3. Rallysprint de Azpeitia - Ikasberri 2002
16. 3. 2002 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | #1 |
Aguirre Ion - Lasa Asier |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car RAC Vasco Navarro |
502*** | A7 |
26:29.1 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Apalantza Ramón - Irulegui Iosu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
480*** | A7 |
26:37.2 |
+8.1 +8.1 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Gayoso Joseba - Gayoso Asier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Nervión |
BI-*** | N4 |
27:06.1 |
+37.0 +28.9 |
||||
4. | #19 |
Leizeaga Ugarte José Mari - Izaguirre Mikel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
GR-*** | A5 |
27:18.8 |
+49.7 +12.7 |
||||
5. | #18 |
Beola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José Luis |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eguzki Sport |
NA-*** | A5 |
27:25.3 |
+56.2 +6.5 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Martín Asier - Agirre Iñaki |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 |
27:25.6 |
+56.5 +0.3 |
|||||
7. | #22 |
Izaguirre Jon - Izaguirre Igor |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
M-8*** | A5 |
27:29.2 |
+1:00.1 +3.6 |
||||
8. | #23 |
Etxeberria Gorka - Aguirrebeña Unai |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Hamaika |
A5 |
27:43.6 |
+1:14.5 +14.4 |
|||||
9. | #8 |
Zapiain Josetxo - Uriondo Iñaki |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Lagun Artea |
A7 |
27:51.5 |
+1:22.4 +7.9 |
|||||
10. | #21 |
Arambarri Jon - Azpiazu Jon |
Citroën Saxo VTS Euskadi Racing |
S-9*** | A5 |
28:12.9 |
+1:43.8 +21.4 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Barrueta Aitor - Serna Ibon |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T RAC Vasco Navarro |
640*** | N4 |
28:21.6 |
+1:52.5 +8.7 |
||||
12. | #33 |
Alustiza Xabier - Alustiza Ion |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
A5 |
29:15.1 |
+2:46.0 +53.5 |
|||||
13. | #20 |
Iparraguire Ion - Barberena Issa |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eguzki Sport |
NA-*** | A5 |
29:39.8 |
+3:10.7 +24.7 |
||||
14. | #50 |
Soro Santi - Onandia Anartz |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Gernika Racing |
R8 |
29:45.3 |
+3:16.2 +5.5 |
|||||
15. | #38 |
Etxebarría Unai - Egaña Joseba |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Hamaika |
R11 |
30:05.1 |
+3:36.0 +19.8 |
|||||
16. | #9 |
Zapirain Joseba - Fervenza Esther |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Lagun Artea |
R10 |
30:13.8 |
+3:44.7 +8.7 |
|||||
17. | #25 |
Genua Joseba - Sasiñena Pattin |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eguzki Sport |
N2 |
30:16.6 |
+3:47.5 +2.8 |
|||||
18. | #26 |
Irízar Joseba - Elgarresta Aritz |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-0*** | N2 |
30:24.0 |
+3:54.9 +7.4 |
||||
19. | #36 |
Arregi Jon - Larrañaga Igor |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 |
30:26.2 |
+3:57.1 +2.2 |
|||||
20. | #46 |
García Rober - López Xabier |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
A5 |
30:49.2 |
+4:20.1 +23.0 |
|||||
21. | #15 |
Ulacia Garikoitz - Bergareche Xabier |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Lagun Artea |
A6 |
30:52.5 |
+4:23.4 +3.3 |
|||||
22. | #42 |
Jiménez Davoz Ibón - Alonso Velasco Noelia |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
R9 |
30:57.0 |
+4:27.9 +4.5 |
|||||
23. | #35 |
Vázquez Juan Carlos - Arbizu Gorka |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Gernika Racing |
R11 |
30:59.3 |
+4:30.2 +2.3 |
|||||
24. | #30 |
Bretaña Javier - Cenicero Mikel |
Citroën Saxo VTS RAC Vasco Navarro |
M-5*** | A5 |
31:12.2 |
+4:43.1 +12.9 |
||||
25. | #49 |
Rebolé Julen - Comontes Alain |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 |
31:27.0 |
+4:57.9 +14.8 |
|||||
26. | #40 |
Osle Ion - Intxauspe Peilo |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R9 |
31:27.8 |
+4:58.7 +0.8 |
|||||
27. | #70 |
Munitxa Joseba Andoni - Etxanojauregui Mikel |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Hamaika |
R8 |
31:41.5 |
+5:12.4 +13.7 |
|||||
28. | #60 |
del Río Gerardo - Elustondo Ainara |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Lagun Artea |
N3 |
32:07.5 |
+5:38.4 +26.0 |
|||||
29. | #53 |
Hoyos Patxi - Urrestarazu Manterola José Ignacio |
BMW 325i Escudería Lagun Artea |
R10 |
32:36.1 |
+6:07.0 +28.6 |
|||||
30. | #31 |
Edeso Raúl - Rodríguez Aitor |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
A5 |
32:38.8 |
+6:09.7 +2.7 |
|||||
31. | #27 |
Racamonde Iñaki - Errazkin Ion |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
A5 |
33:33.3 |
+7:04.2 +54.5 |
|||||
32. | #65 |
Elosegi Félix - Fernández Joseba |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Eguzki Sport |
R9 |
33:33.5 |
+7:04.4 +0.2 |
|||||
33. | #63 |
Otaegui Iosu - Larrarte Berdaitz |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 |
33:39.0 |
+7:09.9 +5.5 |
|||||
34. | #71 |
Almandoz Asier - Amador Asier |
Citroën AX Sport |
R8 |
33:47.6 |
+7:18.5 +8.6 |
|||||
35. | #72 |
Estebanez Jon - Toca Francisco Javier |
Citroën AX Sport |
R8 |
33:53.8 |
+7:24.7 +6.2 |
|||||
36. | #44 |
Garmendia Goritz - Beloki Xabier |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 |
34:18.8 |
+7:49.7 +25.0 |
|||||
37. | #58 |
Aller José Ramón - Otaegi Aitor |
BMW 325i Escudería Lagun Artea |
R10 |
34:38.1 |
+8:09.0 +19.3 |
|||||
38. | #68 |
González Jokin - López Alain, |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 |
34:39.8 |
+8:10.7 +1.7 |
|||||
39. | #57 |
Santos Echeberria Fernando - Otxoa Josema |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 |
36:20.6 |
+9:51.5 +1:40.8 |
|||||
40. | #73 |
González Carlos Alberto - Fernández María Luisa |
Mini Cooper |
NH |
37:27.0 |
+10:57.9 +1:06.4 |
|||||
41. | #69 |
Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo - Vera Raul |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Hamaika |
R8 |
38:31.3 |
+12:02.2 +1:04.3 |
|||||
Retirements
20 (20 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Artetxe Santiago - Villaverde Manuel | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | B-5*** | A7 | Retired | ||||||
#6 |
Karrera Jose Manuel - Altuna Ivan |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Lagun Artea |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Evangelista de Sa Toni - Álvarez Miguel A. |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Lagun Artea |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Azkune José Ignacio - Azkune Asier |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Lagun Artea |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Poza Alfonso - Martínez Francisco J. |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** | N2 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Muniozguren Ramón - Bascaran Mikel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Hamaika |
A5 | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Etxeberria Pelayo - Etxeberria Jaime |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Nervión |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Alonso Juan Carlos, - Martínez Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Marcos Jaime - López Rafa |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Nervión |
R9 | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Iturrioz Íker - Uzkudun Txema |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
A5 | Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Burgos José Jacinto - Golderos Eduardo | Citroën AX GTI | N1 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Calderón José Ángel - Ortega Sergio |
Citroën AX GTI Eguzki Sport |
N1 | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Aranzadi José - Guenetxa Igor |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
N1 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Zozaya Igor - Yarza Ander | Opel Kadett GSI | R9 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Almorza Iñigo - Elorza Arkaitz |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R9 | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Calvo Álvaro - Oria Xabier |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
López de Goikoetxea G. Iban - Goya Mikel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
Alberdi Íñigo - Ibarrola Esteban |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Lagun Artea |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#64 |
Pérez de Arrilucea Gorka - Oiarzabal Asier |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Díaz de Garaio Rubén - Arriaga Santi |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 | Retired |