2. Rally Nikolaev-2 2010
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2010, Nikolaev • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 22 (22 on list)
1. | #37 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 |
56:02.6 |
86.7 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BH *** | P8 |
56:03.8 |
+1.2 +1.2 |
86.7 0.01 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
BH *** | P8 |
56:57.4 |
+54.8 +53.6 |
85.3 0.68 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Pechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi Andriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AA *** | P8 |
59:40.3 |
+3:37.7 +2:42.9 |
81.4 2.69 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Boichenko Ivan - Boichenko Valentyna |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Shapovalov Rally Team |
BX *** | P8 |
1:00:07.7 |
+4:05.1 +27.4 |
80.8 3.03 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
BH *** | PS6 |
1:01:12.4 |
+5:09.8 +1:04.7 |
79.4 3.82 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Lukomskyi Sergiy - Chyzhyk Igor |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
BH *** | P7 |
1:02:06.6 |
+6:04.0 +54.2 |
78.2 4.49 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Zizak Andriy - Storchak Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
BH *** | P6 |
1:02:12.1 |
+6:09.5 +5.5 |
78.1 4.56 |
|||
9. | #27 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna |
Lada VAZ 2113 Škoda Motorsport UA |
AH *** | P6 |
1:02:24.7 |
+6:22.1 +12.6 |
77.9 4.72 |
|||
10. | #9 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Korsia Volodymyr |
Peugeot 206 RC |
AA *** | PS6 |
1:02:34.1 |
+6:31.5 +9.4 |
77.7 4.83 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Mishkevych Yan |
Opel Kadett E |
753*** | P7 |
1:02:38.8 |
+6:36.2 +4.7 |
77.6 4.89 |
|||
12. | #36 |
Voloshyn Volodymyr - Olisaev Igor |
Opel Kadett D |
398*** | P7 |
1:02:48.5 |
+6:45.9 +9.7 |
77.4 5.01 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Topor Ruslan - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Opel Kadett GSI |
808*** | P7 |
1:04:02.3 |
+7:59.7 +1:13.8 |
75.9 5.92 |
|||
14. | #15 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
553*** | P7 |
1:04:11.7 |
+8:09.1 +9.4 |
75.7 6.04 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Borzenko Dmytro - Pirumov Artur |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AH *** | PS6 |
1:04:48.4 |
+8:45.8 +36.7 |
75.0 6.49 |
|||
16. | #7 |
Migachev Vyacheslav - Kotsuban Stanyslav |
Škoda Fabia Škoda Motorsport UA |
083*** | P5 |
1:05:02.3 |
+8:59.7 +13.9 |
74.7 6.66 |
|||
17. | #35 |
Panchenko Oleksandr - Ratushnyi Mykola |
Honda Integra |
AE *** | P7 |
1:05:05.4 |
+9:02.8 +3.1 |
74.7 6.70 |
|||
18. | #24 |
Trasovan Oleg - Lukarevskyi Andriy |
Ford Sierra Shapovalov Rally Team |
862*** | P7 |
1:06:13.0 |
+10:10.4 +1:07.6 |
73.4 7.54 |
|||
19. | #16 |
Panfilov Vyacheslav - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Volkswagen Polo Škoda Motorsport UA |
P6 |
1:06:13.0 |
+10:10.4 +0.0 |
73.4 7.54 |
||||
20. | #33 |
Lvov Oleksandr - Sheiko Volodymyr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
BH *** | P5 |
1:07:44.2 |
+11:41.6 +1:31.2 |
71.7 8.66 |
|||
21. | #34 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Medentsev Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 |
132*** | P5 |
1:09:20.3 |
+13:17.7 +1:36.1 |
70.1 9.85 |
|||
22. | #28 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Lavrenko Margaryta |
Peugeot 104 |
840*** | P5 |
1:10:31.8 |
+14:29.2 +1:11.5 |
68.9 10.73 |
|||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Kuzmenko Anton - Nesvit Kyrylo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AA *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #5 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Škoda Motorsport UA |
AH *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #12 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Roshchenko Andriy | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | AA *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #18 |
Korobeinikov Sergiy - Ziuzin Oleksandr | GAZ 2410 | o 5*** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Kasim Yuriy - Stoianova Victoria | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 046*** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #22 |
Bogatkin Georgiy - Barkhudarov Leonyd | Opel Corsa B | 565*** | PS6 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #26 |
Shvedchenko Dmytro - Prygodska Iryna |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
SHV** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Selami Sezer - Brashovyan Ruslan | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34 *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #30 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Migurin Fedir | Lada VAZ 2101 | BH *** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #31 |
Lytvinov Dmytro - Davidenko Oleksiy | Lada Samara 2108 | P5 | Retired |