7. Rallye Tríbeč 1983
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1983, Topolčany • asphalt 189.92 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 72 (72 on list)
1. | #20 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1600 |
1:56:27 (6987) |
97.9 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
C 4*** | A2/1600 |
1:57:07 (7027) |
+40 +40 |
97.3 0.21 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
1:59:50 (7190) |
+3:23 +2:43 |
95.1 1.07 |
|||
4. | #38 |
Šimek Karel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
2:01:44 (7304) |
+5:17 +1:54 |
93.6 1.67 |
||||
5. | #12 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
A2/1600 |
2:04:12 (7452) |
+7:45 +2:28 |
91.7 2.45 |
||||
6. | #23 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 |
2:05:03 (7503) |
+8:36 +51 |
91.1 2.72 |
|||
7. | #78 |
Gronych Jindřich - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
2:05:44 0:10 (7544) |
+9:17 +41 |
90.6 2.93 |
||||
8. | #19 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:05:49 (7549) |
+9:22 +5 |
90.6 2.96 |
|||
9. | #29 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
MBC*** | A2/1600 |
2:05:55 (7555) |
+9:28 +6 |
90.5 2.99 |
|||
10. | #45 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 R AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
2:06:04 (7564) |
+9:37 +9 |
90.4 3.04 |
||||
11. | #1 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:06:08 1:00 (7568) |
+9:41 +4 |
90.3 3.06 |
|||
12. | #10 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
2:06:11 (7571) |
+9:44 +3 |
90.3 3.07 |
||||
13. | #32 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1600 |
2:06:56 2:00 (7616) |
+10:29 +45 |
89.8 3.31 |
||||
14. | #15 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 |
2:07:07 (7627) |
+10:40 +11 |
89.6 3.37 |
||||
15. | #41 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré |
A2/1150 |
2:07:39 (7659) |
+11:12 +32 |
89.3 3.54 |
||||
16. | #44 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1150 |
2:08:09 (7689) |
+11:42 +30 |
88.9 3.70 |
||||
17. | #11 |
Pacala Cyril - Štefan Juraj |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1600 |
2:08:13 2:00 (7693) |
+11:46 +4 |
88.9 3.72 |
||||
18. | #4 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
2:08:42 2:00 (7722) |
+12:15 +29 |
88.5 3.87 |
||||
19. | #50 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
2:08:51 (7731) |
+12:24 +9 |
88.4 3.92 |
||||
20. | #30 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A/1300 |
2:09:40 1:00 (7780) |
+13:13 +49 |
87.9 4.18 |
||||
21. | #51 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
2:10:33 (7833) |
+14:06 +53 |
87.3 4.45 |
||||
22. | #155 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Topolčany |
A2/1600 |
2:10:55 (7855) |
+14:28 +22 |
87.0 4.57 |
||||
23. | #101 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A/Š120LS |
2:11:26 (7886) |
+14:59 +31 |
86.7 4.73 |
||||
24. | #100 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
2:11:49 (7909) |
+15:22 +23 |
86.4 4.85 |
||||
25. | #57 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:12:43 1:00 (7963) |
+16:16 +54 |
85.9 5.14 |
||||
26. | #54 |
Jón Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK JZD Přepeře |
A2/1150 |
2:13:03 1:00 (7983) |
+16:36 +20 |
85.6 5.24 |
||||
27. | #72 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:13:28 (8008) |
+17:01 +25 |
85.4 5.38 |
||||
28. | #73 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
2:13:30 (8010) |
+17:03 +2 |
85.4 5.39 |
||||
29. | #71 |
Juračka Josef - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Velveta Varnsdorf |
DCC*** | A/1600 |
2:14:09 (8049) |
+17:42 +39 |
84.9 5.59 |
|||
30. | #99 |
Červený Václav - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS |
2:14:14 (8054) |
+17:47 +5 |
84.9 5.62 |
||||
31. | #18 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
BMW 316 E21 AK Sklounion Teplice |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
2:14:17 (8057) |
+17:50 +3 |
84.9 5.63 |
|||
32. | #34 |
Horňák Ladislav - Kapušanský Jozef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1600 |
2:14:34 0:10 (8074) |
+18:07 +17 |
84.7 5.72 |
||||
33. | #118 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1600 |
2:14:38 (8078) |
+18:11 +4 |
84.6 5.74 |
|||
34. | #65 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC Doprastav Bratislava |
KTB*** | A2/1150 |
2:14:42 (8082) |
+18:15 +4 |
84.6 5.77 |
|||
35. | #61 |
Tomáš Jan - Starý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Libáň |
A2/1150 |
2:15:42 (8142) |
+19:15 +1:00 |
84.0 6.08 |
||||
36. | #67 |
Svoboda František - Endrych Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 TJ RH Třebíč |
A/1600 |
2:16:57 (8217) |
+20:30 +1:15 |
83.2 6.48 |
||||
37. | #60 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1150 |
2:17:23 1:10 (8243) |
+20:56 +26 |
82.9 6.61 |
||||
38. | #46 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
2:17:25 0:10 (8245) |
+20:58 +2 |
82.9 6.62 |
||||
39. | #105 |
Hošek Miroslav - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:17:58 (8278) |
+21:31 +33 |
82.6 6.80 |
||||
40. | #86 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
2:18:35 (8315) |
+22:08 +37 |
82.2 6.99 |
||||
41. | #64 |
Kainar Karel - Kuchař Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Lešná |
VSA*** | A2/1150 |
2:19:33 1:00 (8373) |
+23:06 +58 |
81.7 7.30 |
|||
42. | #49 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
2:19:46 (8386) |
+23:19 +13 |
81.5 7.37 |
||||
43. | #22 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Meliorační družstvo Rumburk |
A2/1600 |
2:20:19 (8419) |
+23:52 +33 |
81.2 7.54 |
||||
44. | #68 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 |
2:20:59 2:00 (8459) |
+24:32 +40 |
80.8 7.75 |
|||
45. | #94 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
2:21:02 0:20 (8462) |
+24:35 +3 |
80.8 7.77 |
||||
46. | #39 |
Kašpárek Karel - Hron Ivan |
Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 |
2:21:10 (8470) |
+24:43 +8 |
80.7 7.81 |
||||
47. | #103 |
Březík Lubomír - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:21:25 2:00 (8485) |
+24:58 +15 |
80.6 7.89 |
|||
48. | #107 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
2:21:58 1:00 (8518) |
+25:31 +33 |
80.3 8.06 |
||||
49. | #59 |
Sedliačik Michal - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1150 |
2:22:04 (8524) |
+25:37 +6 |
80.2 8.09 |
||||
50. | #108 |
Šlégl Jan - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Stráž |
A/Š120LS |
2:22:10 (8530) |
+25:43 +6 |
80.2 8.12 |
||||
51. | #110 |
Samec Jiří - Císař Antonín |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:22:38 (8558) |
+26:11 +28 |
79.9 8.27 |
||||
52. | #89 |
Pilárik Marián - Pakan Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
A/Š120LS |
2:23:00 (8580) |
+26:33 +22 |
79.7 8.39 |
||||
53. | #150 |
Ryndak Marek - Kwiatek Tadeusz |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:23:22 (8602) |
+26:55 +22 |
79.5 8.50 |
||||
54. | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 110 R Státní statek Domažlice |
A/1300 |
2:23:29 0:20 (8609) |
+27:02 +7 |
79.4 8.54 |
||||
55. | #112 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
2:23:41 (8621) |
+27:14 +12 |
79.3 8.60 |
|||
56. | #84 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
2:24:08 0:10 (8648) |
+27:41 +27 |
79.1 8.75 |
||||
57. | #111 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A/700 |
2:24:18 (8658) |
+27:51 +10 |
79.0 8.80 |
||||
58. | #121 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
2:24:27 (8667) |
+28:00 +9 |
78.9 8.85 |
||||
59. | #97 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
2:24:28 (8668) |
+28:01 +1 |
78.9 8.85 |
||||
60. | #109 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
2:24:46 1:00 (8686) |
+28:19 +18 |
78.7 8.95 |
||||
61. | #96 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
BRA*** | A/Š120LS |
2:26:16 (8776) |
+29:49 +1:30 |
77.9 9.42 |
|||
62. | #115 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:26:20 (8780) |
+29:53 +4 |
77.9 9.44 |
||||
63. | #48 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Holubec Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
2:26:44 (8804) |
+30:17 +24 |
77.7 9.57 |
||||
64. | #106 |
Novotný Miroslav - Kňazský Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK BAZ Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
2:26:55 (8815) |
+30:28 +11 |
77.6 9.63 |
||||
65. | #119 |
Sklenář Milan - Straka Karel |
Trabant P601 ZO při k.p. Škoda Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:30:31 (9031) |
+34:04 +3:36 |
75.7 10.76 |
||||
66. | #154 |
Lós R. - Grzyb Zdzisław |
FSO Polonez 1500 |
A2/1600 |
2:30:45 (9045) |
+34:18 +14 |
75.6 10.84 |
||||
67. | #53 |
Matovič Miroslav - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 120 LS ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
A/1300 |
2:31:02 2:20 (9062) |
+34:35 +17 |
75.4 10.93 |
||||
68. | #95 |
Zupko Marian - Sýkora Ján |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Martin |
A/Š120LS |
2:34:16 (9256) |
+37:49 +3:14 |
73.9 11.95 |
||||
69. | #116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Hildebrand Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 |
2:40:01 (9601) |
+43:34 +5:45 |
71.2 13.76 |
||||
70. | #113 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:40:05 (9605) |
+43:38 +4 |
71.2 13.78 |
|||
71. | #117 |
Fadrný František - Šampalík Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
KTC*** | A/700 |
2:46:04 (9964) |
+49:37 +5:59 |
68.6 15.68 |
|||
72. | #27 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Chytil František |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
2:54:37 4:10 (10477) |
+58:10 +8:33 |
65.3 18.38 |
||||
Retirements
33 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #6 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #13 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #14 |
Mařík Ladislav - Novák Radovan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #16 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #17 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #25 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #28 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #33 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #35 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #36 |
Černý Jiří - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #40 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #43 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #47 |
Šofr Pavel - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #58 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Semily |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #62 |
Mutala Peter - Pajtinka Milan |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #66 |
Peřinka Jan - Müller Karel |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #74 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #76 |
Hambálek Petr - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #77 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #79 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #80 |
Telíšek Karel - Hošák Miroslav |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #82 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #83 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #87 |
Dubecký Jaroslav - Vasas Vojtech |
Škoda 110 LS Stavba Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Kykal Peter - Hanes Ján |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zvolen |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #98 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Varga Jozef - Kubíková Viera |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #104 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #114 |
Šabat Ladislav - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #120 |
Varga Štefan - Jánošík Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fabianka Lučenec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #153 |
Ner Janusz - Pacyna Tadeusz | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [25. 12. 2014]