65. Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine 2013
France Tarmac #6 [coef 2] • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Junior (F) #4 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #4 • Opel Cup (F) #4 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #4 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) #5
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2013, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • asphalt 200.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 126 (126 on list)
1. | #1 |
Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC Team EMAP Yacco |
CD-*** | A8W |
1:59:33.6 |
100.8 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Brunson Eric - Heulin David |
Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 First Motorsport |
JT5*** | A8W |
2:01:08.3 |
+1:34.7 +1:34.7 |
99.5 0.47 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC Team FJ Elf |
OU6*** | A8W |
2:01:28.0 |
+1:54.4 +19.7 |
99.2 0.57 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Baud Lionel - Chioso Alexandre |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
304*** | A8W |
2:03:46.1 |
+4:12.5 +2:18.1 |
97.4 1.26 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Comte Frédéric - Comte-Marcadet Angélique |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AV-*** | A7S |
2:04:35.4 |
+5:01.8 +49.3 |
96.7 1.50 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
EM *** | A7S |
2:05:07.6 |
+5:34.0 +32.2 |
96.3 1.66 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne |
Porsche 997 Cup Team EMAP Yacco |
|
GT+16 |
2:05:55.9 |
+6:22.3 +48.3 |
95.7 1.90 |
|||
8. | #30 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T Saintéloc Racing |
R3 |
2:09:11.1 |
+9:37.5 +3:15.2 |
93.3 2.87 |
||||
9. | #7 |
Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent |
Citroën DS3 WRC PH Sport |
BH-*** | A8W |
2:09:52.0 |
+10:18.4 +40.9 |
92.8 3.08 |
|||
10. | #87 |
Rodriguez Stéphane - Blanot Sylvain |
BMW M3 E30 |
112*** | Z15 |
2:10:43.5 0:10 |
+11:09.9 +51.5 |
92.2 3.33 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle |
Nissan 370Z Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
GT+16 |
2:10:48.2 |
+11:14.6 +4.7 |
92.2 3.36 |
|||
12. | #33 |
Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévin |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:11:44.4 |
+12:10.8 +56.2 |
91.5 3.64 |
|||
13. | #69 |
Millet Denis - Duval Guillaume |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:12:23.5 |
+12:49.9 +39.1 |
91.0 3.83 |
|||
14. | #45 |
Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan |
Renault Mégane RS Team MSR by GBI.com |
N4 |
2:12:40.7 |
+13:07.1 +17.2 |
90.9 3.92 |
||||
15. | #68 |
Martin Charles - Devos Romain |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Racing |
|
R2 |
2:12:52.5 |
+13:18.9 +11.8 |
90.7 3.98 |
|||
16. | #147 |
Bochatay Kévin - Tournier Teddy |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
2:12:57.7 |
+13:24.1 +5.2 |
90.7 4.00 |
||||
17. | #74 |
Consani Stéphane - Boyère Jack |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:13:04.5 |
+13:30.9 +6.8 |
90.6 4.04 |
|||
18. | #66 |
Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas |
Peugeot 208 R2 PH Sport |
|
R2 |
2:13:09.3 |
+13:35.7 +4.8 |
90.5 4.06 |
|||
19. | #128 |
Droz Michaël - Volluz Nathalie |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DH *** | A7S |
2:13:18.5 0:30 |
+13:44.9 +9.2 |
90.4 4.11 |
|||
20. | #50 |
Clairay Yann - Roux Thomas |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R2 |
2:13:41.9 |
+14:08.3 +23.4 |
90.2 4.22 |
|||
21. | #85 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Laviale Jean-Marc |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
BR-***
|
F2/14 |
2:13:43.7 |
+14:10.1 +1.8 |
90.1 4.23 |
|||
22. | #86 |
Rulland Alain - Fabre Ingrid |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
755*** | Z15 |
2:13:59.3 |
+14:25.7 +15.6 |
90.0 4.31 |
|||
23. | #24 |
Favrat Pascal - Duval Jean-Luc |
Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+16 |
2:14:55.4 |
+15:21.8 +56.1 |
89.3 4.59 |
|||
24. | #31 |
Carret Julian - Mathias Olivier |
Citroën DS3 R3T PH Sport |
|
R3 |
2:14:55.8 |
+15:22.2 +0.4 |
89.3 4.59 |
|||
25. | #25 |
Philippon Bernard - Le Floch Franck |
Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+16 |
2:15:03.8 |
+15:30.2 +8.0 |
89.2 4.63 |
|||
26. | #162 |
Gaillet Patrick - Belleville René |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
F2/14 |
2:15:04.3 |
+15:30.7 +0.5 |
89.2 4.63 |
||||
27. | #126 |
Lathion Nicolas - Bestazzoni Claude |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DS *** | A7S |
2:15:05.7 |
+15:32.1 +1.4 |
89.2 4.64 |
|||
28. | #51 |
Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
2:15:07.3 |
+15:33.7 +1.6 |
89.2 4.65 |
|||
29. | #42 |
Roussel Christophe - Ratier Marie-Noëlle |
Peugeot RCZ |
|
GT10 |
2:15:10.0 |
+15:36.4 +2.7 |
89.2 4.66 |
|||
30. | #20 |
Roché Jean-Luc - Brocourt David |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team FJ Elf |
AW-***
|
A7S |
2:15:24.6 |
+15:51.0 +14.6 |
89.0 4.73 |
|||
31. | #15 |
Crozet Christian - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 |
AE-***
|
A7S |
2:15:45.8 |
+16:12.2 +21.2 |
88.8 4.84 |
|||
32. | #84 |
Marchal Eddy - Girard Alison |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
F2/14 |
2:15:48.7 |
+16:15.1 +2.9 |
88.8 4.85 |
|||
33. | #83 |
Gatti Jean-Pierre - Lemaire Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
2:15:57.1 |
+16:23.5 +8.4 |
88.7 4.90 |
|||
34. | #46 |
Vanson Johan - Brulé Antoine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
N4 |
2:16:10.3 |
+16:36.7 +13.2 |
88.5 4.96 |
|||
35. | #143 |
Crepy Mickaël - Barthelon Romain |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
2:16:11.4 |
+16:37.8 +1.1 |
88.5 4.97 |
||||
36. | #159 |
Michel-Grosjean François - Perouf Charlotte |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
2:16:54.2 |
+17:20.6 +42.8 |
88.0 5.18 |
||||
37. | #53 |
Ingram Chris - Williamson Carl |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo |
R2 ***
|
R2 |
2:16:59.2 |
+17:25.6 +5.0 |
88.0 5.20 |
|||
38. | #41 |
Loubet Jacques - Loubet Laurent |
Porsche 996 GT3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
GT10 |
2:17:12.3 |
+17:38.7 +13.1 |
87.9 5.27 |
|||
39. | #37 |
Guinchard Emmanuel - Champanay Lionel |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:17:27.2 |
+17:53.6 +14.9 |
87.7 5.34 |
|||
40. | #56 |
Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:17:52.5 |
+18:18.9 +25.3 |
87.4 5.47 |
|||
41. | #142 |
Durigon Michaël - Passaquin Nadège |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
2:18:01.9 |
+18:28.3 +9.4 |
87.3 5.52 |
||||
42. | #67 |
Abbring Kevin - Vyncke Pieter |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Racing |
|
R2 |
2:18:09.3 |
+18:35.7 +7.4 |
87.2 5.55 |
|||
43. | #34 |
Baillif Denis - Baillif Frédéric |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:18:26.2 |
+18:52.6 +16.9 |
87.1 5.64 |
|||
44. | #57 |
Sirot Guillaume - Breuil Emeline |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:18:27.7 |
+18:54.1 +1.5 |
87.1 5.65 |
|||
45. | #90 |
Mathieux Gérard - Curioz Lola |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
N3 |
2:18:52.9 |
+19:19.3 +25.2 |
86.8 5.77 |
|||
46. | #141 |
Taormina Jean-Luc - Boyer Julien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:19:07.2 |
+19:33.6 +14.3 |
86.6 5.84 |
|||
47. | #81 |
Crochon Nicolas - Devaux Thierry |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:19:09.1 |
+19:35.5 +1.9 |
86.6 5.85 |
|||
48. | #79 |
Beley Eddie - Gainet Aline |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:19:18.7 |
+19:45.1 +9.6 |
86.5 5.90 |
|||
49. | #32 |
Gomez Philippe - Blondeau-Toiny Romain |
Renault Clio R3 Team Chazel By GT2i |
|
R3 |
2:19:32.5 |
+19:58.9 +13.8 |
86.4 5.97 |
|||
50. | #18 |
Janin Christian - Machet Xavier |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DS *** | A7S |
2:19:32.6 |
+19:59.0 +0.1 |
86.4 5.97 |
|||
51. | #39 |
Dal Zotto Grégory - Dubreuil Hervé |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:20:37.2 |
+21:03.6 +1:04.6 |
85.7 6.29 |
||||
52. | #35 |
Vialle Lilian - Ghirardello Manuel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:20:58.5 |
+21:24.9 +21.3 |
85.5 6.40 |
|||
53. | #82 |
Durbec Thibault - Le Poec Gwenaëlle |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
|
R2 |
2:21:02.6 |
+21:29.0 +4.1 |
85.5 6.42 |
|||
54. | #59 |
Vaillant Benoît - Morin Henri-Pierre |
Opel Adam Cup Team MSR by GBI.com |
|
FR2 |
2:21:21.1 |
+21:47.5 +18.5 |
85.3 6.51 |
|||
55. | #170 |
Deslauriers Julien - Pelade Damien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:21:27.7 |
+21:54.1 +6.6 |
85.2 6.54 |
||||
56. | #144 |
Buono Ludovic - Théoduloz Christine |
Peugeot 208 R2 Team Trajectoire |
R2 |
2:21:33.4 |
+21:59.8 +5.7 |
85.2 6.57 |
||||
57. | #96 |
Camilli Eric - Leonardi Pierre-Marien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
R1 |
2:21:57.7 |
+22:24.1 +24.3 |
84.9 6.69 |
||||
58. | #44 |
Lafay Pierre - Trichard Aurélie |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
2:22:09.8 |
+22:36.2 +12.1 |
84.8 6.75 |
|||
59. | #58 |
Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:22:12.8 |
+22:39.2 +3.0 |
84.8 6.77 |
|||
60. | #62 |
Humeau Vincent - Vattier Bruno |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:22:14.1 |
+22:40.5 +1.3 |
84.7 6.77 |
|||
61. | #107 |
Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
2:22:17.8 |
+22:44.2 +3.7 |
84.7 6.79 |
|||
62. | #92 |
Polette Sébastien - Etre Christophe |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
2:22:19.7 |
+22:46.1 +1.9 |
84.7 6.80 |
|||
63. | #28 |
Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène |
Opel Adam Cup General Motors France |
FR2 |
2:22:29.5 |
+22:55.9 +9.8 |
84.6 6.85 |
||||
63. | #97 |
Massé Antoine - Clairay-Celso Madeline |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:22:29.5 |
+22:55.9 +0.0 |
84.6 6.85 |
|||
65. | #103 |
Hauswald Frédéric - Wirth Gaëtan |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:22:34.0 |
+23:00.4 +4.5 |
84.5 6.87 |
|||
66. | #175 |
Degrange Nathanaël - Thibaut Dominique |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:22:44.6 |
+23:11.0 +10.6 |
84.4 6.92 |
||||
67. | #95 |
Laskowski Laurent - Sarreaud Valentin |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
R1 |
2:22:49.8 |
+23:16.2 +5.2 |
84.4 6.95 |
||||
68. | #54 |
Fra Jonathan - Landais Vincent |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
2:22:55.2 |
+23:21.6 +5.4 |
84.3 6.98 |
|||
69. | #38 |
Quartini Alain - Ithier Yann |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:22:55.4 |
+23:21.8 +0.2 |
84.3 6.98 |
|||
70. | #105 |
Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:23:09.0 |
+23:35.4 +13.6 |
84.2 7.05 |
|||
71. | #113 |
Lebiez Simon - Lebiez Julie |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Team MSR by GBI.com |
AG-***
|
R1 |
2:23:32.5 |
+23:58.9 +23.5 |
84.0 7.16 |
|||
72. | #167 |
Ramel Olivier - Bodenmann Jacques-Victor |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Racing Team Nyonnais |
N3 |
2:23:38.4 0:10 |
+24:04.8 +5.9 |
83.9 7.19 |
||||
73. | #145 |
Fargier Jérémy - Alhyane Karim |
Ford Fiesta R2 Team EMAP Yacco |
R2 |
2:23:39.2 |
+24:05.6 +0.8 |
83.9 7.20 |
||||
74. | #109 |
Lieffroy Gabriel - Ehrhardt Laurine |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R1 |
2:23:55.0 |
+24:21.4 +15.8 |
83.8 7.27 |
|||
75. | #89 |
Darbon Julien - Creton Thomas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:23:58.1 |
+24:24.5 +3.1 |
83.7 7.29 |
||||
76. | #150 |
Dupont-Descombes Nicolas - Dufour Bruno |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
2:23:59.4 |
+24:25.8 +1.3 |
83.7 7.30 |
||||
77. | #98 |
Oudot Jean-Sébastien - Offner Florian |
Citroën DS3 R1 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R1 |
2:24:01.6 |
+24:28.0 +2.2 |
83.7 7.31 |
|||
78. | #114 |
Floret Olivier - Groulier Vincent |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
2:24:28.6 |
+24:55.0 +27.0 |
83.4 7.44 |
|||
79. | #108 |
Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
2:24:54.3 |
+25:20.7 +25.7 |
83.2 7.57 |
|||
80. | #64 |
Faure Gilles - Maras David |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:25:42.2 |
+26:08.6 +47.9 |
82.7 7.81 |
|||
81. | #70 |
Cherain Cédric - Rebut Julien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:26:01.9 |
+26:28.3 +19.7 |
82.5 7.91 |
|||
82. | #65 |
Rizo Guillaume - Rizo Mickaël |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:26:04.2 |
+26:30.6 +2.3 |
82.5 7.92 |
|||
83. | #88 |
Ottin-Pecchio Xavier - Tavernier Nathalie |
BMW M3 E30 |
Z15 |
2:26:10.6 |
+26:37.0 +6.4 |
82.5 7.95 |
||||
84. | #165 |
Coste Laurent - Bayle Stéphane |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:26:19.0 |
+26:45.4 +8.4 |
82.4 7.99 |
||||
85. | #104 |
"Sego" - Diottin Florent |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:26:38.5 |
+27:04.9 +19.5 |
82.2 8.09 |
|||
86. | #116 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Guieu Christopher |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Team Chazel By GT2i |
|
R1 |
2:26:59.7 |
+27:26.1 +21.2 |
82.0 8.19 |
|||
87. | #119 |
Lukes Nelson - Cresta Giulia |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
2:27:01.7 |
+27:28.1 +2.0 |
82.0 8.20 |
|||
88. | #176 |
Fillayre Jacques - Fillayre Emilie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
2:27:19.4 |
+27:45.8 +17.7 |
81.8 8.29 |
||||
89. | #191 |
Nachin Cyril - Boyer Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:27:21.6 |
+27:48.0 +2.2 |
81.8 8.30 |
||||
90. | #180 |
Gianuzzi Massimo - Gatto Antonella |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
2:27:25.0 |
+27:51.4 +3.4 |
81.8 8.32 |
||||
91. | #179 |
Chareyre Hugues - Bellavarde Mélodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
2:27:33.5 |
+27:59.9 +8.5 |
81.7 8.36 |
||||
92. | #130 |
Craviolini Xavier - Micheloud Yannick |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 Lugano Racing Team |
R3 |
2:27:47.5 |
+28:13.9 +14.0 |
81.6 8.43 |
||||
93. | #148 |
Cochet Viviane - Bryois Karin |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
2:28:07.4 |
+28:33.8 +19.9 |
81.4 8.53 |
||||
94. | #100 |
Berfa Jordan - Feillou Philippe |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:28:17.0 |
+28:43.4 +9.6 |
81.3 8.58 |
|||
95. | #135 |
Jetter Walter - Jetter Doris |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
2:28:34.6 |
+29:01.0 +17.6 |
81.1 8.67 |
||||
96. | #91 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Ducreux Philippe |
Ford Fiesta ST |
|
N3 |
2:28:43.1 |
+29:09.5 +8.5 |
81.1 8.71 |
|||
97. | #138 |
Ribaudo Tony - Degrange Julien |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
2:28:43.7 |
+29:10.1 +0.6 |
81.0 8.71 |
||||
98. | #163 |
Toé Sébastien - Cardinet Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
2:29:16.7 |
+29:43.1 +33.0 |
80.7 8.88 |
||||
99. | #115 |
Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
2:29:25.6 |
+29:52.0 +8.9 |
80.7 8.92 |
|||
100. | #139 |
Colombel Alban - Sagne Christophe |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
2:30:24.3 |
+30:50.7 +58.7 |
80.1 9.21 |
||||
101. | #184 |
Rossel Simon - Eicher Agnès |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Ecurie Sporting Romont |
R1 |
2:30:49.9 |
+31:16.3 +25.6 |
79.9 9.34 |
||||
102. | #102 |
Salas Kévin - Sauron Guillaume |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:31:34.5 |
+32:00.9 +44.6 |
79.5 9.56 |
|||
103. | #195 |
Genoud Damien - Rabilloud Jeoffrey |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:31:38.0 |
+32:04.4 +3.5 |
79.5 9.58 |
||||
104. | #181 |
Cordier Jonathan - Bajolet Marie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
2:31:44.0 |
+32:10.4 +6.0 |
79.4 9.61 |
||||
105. | #73 |
Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:32:45.5 |
+33:11.9 +1:01.5 |
78.9 9.91 |
|||
106. | #164 |
Colloud Grégory - Trabichet Yoann |
Renault Clio 16S |
N3 |
2:34:08.4 |
+34:34.8 +1:22.9 |
78.2 10.33 |
||||
107. | #152 |
Palenzuela Mickaël - Galabertier Grégory |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
2:35:13.0 |
+35:39.4 +1:04.6 |
77.7 10.65 |
||||
108. | #123 |
Onorati Marc - Caillault Albert |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
|
F2/12 |
2:35:28.0 |
+35:54.4 +15.0 |
77.5 10.72 |
|||
109. | #183 |
Krummenacher Thierry - Bayard Jessica |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
2:35:51.3 |
+36:17.7 +23.3 |
77.3 10.84 |
||||
110. | #202 |
Peyre Sébastien - Antonelli Luc |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
2:36:34.0 |
+37:00.4 +42.7 |
77.0 11.05 |
||||
111. | #182 |
Blanc Yves - Favez Jacqueline |
Ford Fiesta R1 Ecurie du Jorat |
AA-*** | R1 |
2:36:55.4 |
+37:21.8 +21.4 |
76.8 11.16 |
|||
112. | #188 |
Machetto Mic - Denis Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:38:08.4 |
+38:34.8 +1:13.0 |
76.2 11.52 |
||||
113. | #171 |
Paris Gabriel - Porret Harold |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:39:11.0 |
+39:37.4 +1:02.6 |
75.7 11.83 |
||||
114. | #198 |
Gache Anthelme - Maniglier Fabienne |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:39:34.6 |
+40:01.0 +23.6 |
75.5 11.95 |
||||
115. | #186 |
Stäheli Erich - Stäheli Monika |
Dacia Logan Team Rallye Top |
N2 |
2:39:52.6 |
+40:19.0 +18.0 |
75.4 12.04 |
||||
116. | #178 |
Amoros Cédric - Barbassat Coralie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
2:42:34.6 |
+43:01.0 +2:42.0 |
74.1 12.85 |
||||
117. | #200 |
Cordier Patrice - Mougenot Hanghy |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
2:42:47.5 |
+43:13.9 +12.9 |
74.0 12.91 |
||||
118. | #121 |
Marar Taymoor - Augustin Damien |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
2:44:51.6 |
+45:18.0 +2:04.1 |
73.1 13.53 |
|||
119. | #129 |
Ehrensperger Monique - Ehrensperger Romano |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
A8 |
2:46:34.4 |
+47:00.8 +1:42.8 |
72.4 14.04 |
||||
120. | #189 |
Dornier Baptiste - Mouchet Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:56:01.2 |
+56:27.6 +9:26.8 |
68.5 16.86 |
||||
121. | #72 |
Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:57:25.0 12:30 |
+57:51.4 +1:23.8 |
67.9 17.28 |
|||
122. |
#122 [SR] |
Mogno Yann - Mogno Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
7:27:54.2 4:39:37 |
+5:28:20.6 +4:30:29.2 |
26.9 98.06 |
||||
123. |
#9 [SR] |
Bugnet Sébastien - Echernier Sylvain |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
268*** | A8W |
7:42:18.0 4:39:37 |
+5:42:44.4 +14:23.8 |
26.1 102.36 |
|||
124. |
#151 [SR] |
Denambride Stéphane - Guillot Lionel |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
8:03:04.9 4:39:37 |
+6:03:31.3 +20:46.9 |
25.0 108.57 |
||||
125. |
#155 [SR] |
Bastet Fabrice - Israel Laurent |
Opel Manta |
F2/14 |
8:16:57.5 4:39:37 |
+6:17:23.9 +13:52.6 |
24.3 112.71 |
||||
126. |
#192 [SR] |
Guillot Frédérick - Henry Franck |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
8:17:52.8 4:39:37 |
+6:18:19.2 +55.3 |
24.2 112.99 |
||||
Retirements
69 (69 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #2 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme |
Citroën C4 WRC Team Chazel By GT2i |
AL-*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #8 |
Carbonaro Laurent - Chabbert Martin |
Citroën C4 WRC Team Chazel By GT2i |
BH-*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #10 |
Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie |
Ford Fiesta S2000 Team EMAP Yacco |
AR-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #16 |
Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 11R*** | A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #17 |
Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team FJ Elf |
CC-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #19 |
Martel Romain - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AH-*** | A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #22 |
Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+16 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #26 |
Chevalley David - Chevalley Sylvain | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 979*** | A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #27 |
Serieys Jérémie - Quillet Justine |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Renault Sport Technologies |
R2 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS5 | #29 |
Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
|
R4 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #36 |
Cunin Eric - Maillard Sébastien | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #40 |
Lacomy Laurent - Mattei Sébastien | Porsche 997 GT2 |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #47 |
Foulon Alain - Delarche Gilles |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #48 |
Riberon Sylvain - Heysters David | Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #49 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David | Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #52 |
Sentis Mathieu - Valette Gil |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Team Chazel By GT2i |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #55 |
Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #60 |
Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua |
Opel Adam Cup Team MSR by GBI.com |
|
FR2 | Personal | |||||
SS7 | #61 |
Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #63 |
Lenoir Aymeric - Hosson Florian | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #71 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #76 |
Arzeno Mathieu - Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #77 |
Maurin Philippe - Boyer José |
Peugeot 208 R2 PH Sport |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #78 |
Bogey Ludovic - Beuret Mélinda | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #80 |
Dunand Jean-Baptiste - Ramel Cindy | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #93 |
Gagneur Hervé - Desnoyers Jean-Philippe | Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
|
GT9 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #94 |
Sapin Yann - Pesson Thomas | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #99 |
Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #101 |
Mariage Vincent - Orange Valentin | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #106 |
Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 | Excluded | |||||
SS5 | #110 |
Astier Raphaël - Suchet Valentin | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #111 |
Sirmain Alexis - Gaffard Benjamin | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #112 |
Notargiacomo Johan - Delon Marine |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Team MSR by GBI.com |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #117 |
Dhaisne Antoine - Flajolet Marine | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #118 |
Mottard Jordan - Occhipinti Léo | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #120 |
Pitot William - Brouze Olivier | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #124 |
Roux Nicolas - Roux Nathalie | Škoda Octavia WRC | BA-*** | A8W | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #125 |
Rywalski Josias - Denicol Jean-Daniel |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Lugano Racing Team |
VS *** | A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #127 |
Bérard Laurent - Fellay Stéphane | Peugeot 207 S2000 | EA *** | A7S | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #131 |
Fraissard Alain - Rey Jean-François | Porsche Cayman S | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #133 |
Couchet François - Muller Inge | BMW 135i E82 | GT10 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Le Coarer Sébastien - Maniglier Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | BD *** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #136 |
Prats Jean-François - Dou Jérôme | Peugeot 206 S1600 | AV-*** | A6K | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #137 |
Rubin Sébastien - Mouthon Elodie | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #140 |
Reuche Laurent - Dériaz Jean | Renault Twingo RS R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #146 |
Courtine Franck - Guillot Clément | Peugeot 206 GT | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #149 |
Jenatton Claude - Jenatton Audrey | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #154 |
Chamiot-Clerc Didier - Chamiot-Clerc Christian | Peugeot 206 GT | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #156 |
Sage Sébastien - Fournier Adrien | Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #157 |
Pagliacci Jérémy - Lavy Aymeric | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #158 |
Laibe José - Gallaire Eloi | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #160 |
Rouquille Paul - Dupraz Guillaume | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #161 |
Rochet Jacky - Sage Damien | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #166 |
Broussoux Philippe - Martin Sarah |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Racing Team Nyonnais |
N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #168 |
Trombert Nicolas - Schillaci Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #169 |
Mollier Stéphane - Garnier Jean-Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #172 |
Thiercelin Kévin - Favetta Kéridwen | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #173 |
Duret Florian - Dupanloup Alexandra | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #174 |
Stedile Eric - Eymin-Petot Nicolas | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #177 |
Deprez Damien - Veron Sabrina | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #185 |
Combet Kévin - Lebretton Amandine | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #187 |
Beltrami Cyril - Barrachin Florian | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #190 |
Favre-Miville Vincent - Garel Romain | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #193 |
Rubeaud Dorine - Tubeuf Elodie | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #194 |
Greiller Vincent - Greiller Maxime | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #196 |
Duret Didier - Duret Vincent | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #197 |
Petitjean Thierry - Blanchard Valentin | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #199 |
Gines Elodie - Mercier Céline | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #201 |
Braesch Maxime - André Loïck | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical |