1. Rallysprint de Teverga 2017
29. 7. 2017, San Martín • A.C. Principado de Asturias • asphalt 24.81 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 44 (44 on list)
1. | #3 |
Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Nava Racing |
587*** |
XT 11 |
17:32.0 0:10 |
84.9 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX C.D.E. La Faya Sport |
386*** |
XT 11 |
17:33.3 |
+1.3 +1.3 |
84.8 0.05 |
|||
3. | #5 |
González Álvarez David - Fernández Suárez Ismael |
Peugeot 106 S16 La Felguera Motor Club |
L-0*** |
X 8 |
18:03.7 |
+31.7 +30.4 |
82.4 1.28 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Fernández Carbajosa Pablo - Fernández Fernández Enrique |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Moscona |
B-6*** |
X 8 |
18:23.5 |
+51.5 +19.8 |
80.9 2.08 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Corujo Delgado Antonio - Teja Montes Borja |
BMW M3 E36 Club Automóvil Siero |
041*** |
X 10 |
18:30.0 |
+58.0 +6.5 |
80.5 2.34 |
|||
6. | #10 |
García Álvarez Óliver - García García Sergio Luis |
BMW M3 E36 Turón Arrass |
803*** |
X 10 |
18:44.3 |
+1:12.3 +14.3 |
79.4 2.91 |
|||
7. | #41 |
Álvarez López Miguel Ángel - Alonso Fernández Daniel |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Moscona |
M-9*** |
X 9 |
18:45.7 |
+1:13.7 +1.4 |
79.3 2.97 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Clavel Alejandro - Cuendias José Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Gijón Motor Club |
949*** |
X 8 |
18:50.1 |
+1:18.1 +4.4 |
79.0 3.15 |
|||
9. | #58 |
Pérez Fernández Daniel - Lillo Daniel |
Citroën AX Sport Boal Competición |
O-8*** |
X 8 |
18:51.7 |
+1:19.7 +1.6 |
78.9 3.21 |
|||
10. | #45 |
"Rocky" - García Fernández David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Gijón Motor Club |
CC-*** |
X 8 |
19:08.5 |
+1:36.5 +16.8 |
77.8 3.89 |
|||
11. | #9 |
Ledo Chao Vicente - Pellon Andrade Mara |
BMW M3 E36 Tineo Auto Club |
C-9*** |
X 10 |
19:10.2 0:10 |
+1:38.2 +1.7 |
77.7 3.96 |
|||
12. | #17 |
Sánchez Menéndez Miguel - Morán Velázquez Christian |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moscona |
GI-*** |
X 8 |
19:18.3 0:10 |
+1:46.3 +8.1 |
77.1 4.28 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Cadenas Montero Alberto - Maldonado Galindo Alberto |
BMW 325i E36 ARJ Motorsport |
M-3*** |
X 10 |
19:19.5 |
+1:47.5 +1.2 |
77.0 4.33 |
|||
14. | #48 |
Suárez Hevia Daniel - Sánchez Pérez José Luis |
Renault Clio Sport Cars Competición |
824*** |
N 2 |
19:23.1 |
+1:51.1 +3.6 |
76.8 4.48 |
|||
15. | #18 |
García García Abel - González Arias Laura |
Peugeot 106 S16 Cars Competición |
M-1*** |
X 8 |
19:23.3 |
+1:51.3 +0.2 |
76.8 4.49 |
|||
16. | #44 |
Fernández Arias Iñaki - González García Lourdes |
Peugeot 205 ARJ Motorsport |
M-8*** |
X 8 |
19:23.3 |
+1:51.3 +0.0 |
76.8 4.49 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Menéndez Díaz Santiago - González Fernández Alberto |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Cornellana Clásicos |
O-8*** |
XT 9 |
19:30.5 |
+1:58.5 +7.2 |
76.3 4.78 |
|||
18. | #15 |
García Fernández Adrián - de La Puente David |
Citroën Saxo VTS EDA Competición |
S-9*** |
A 4 |
19:40.8 |
+2:08.8 +10.3 |
75.6 5.19 |
|||
19. | #8 |
García Fernández Sergio - Martínez Moure Juan José |
BMW 325i E30 Lemans Center |
O-7*** |
X 10 |
19:42.1 |
+2:10.1 +1.3 |
75.6 5.24 |
|||
20. | #40 |
Menéndez Gómez José Manuel - Fernández Areces Alejandro |
BMW 320i E30 Cornellana Clásicos |
X 10 |
19:42.4 |
+2:10.4 +0.3 |
75.5 5.26 |
||||
21. | #16 |
Villanueva Suárez Germán - Noval Fernández Marcos |
Peugeot 206 XS Arroes Racing Club |
198*** |
A 4 |
19:47.7 |
+2:15.7 +5.3 |
75.2 5.47 |
|||
22. | #65 |
López López Adrián - López Otero Lucía |
Peugeot 106 S16 ARJ Motorsport |
X 8 |
19:52.1 |
+2:20.1 +4.4 |
74.9 5.65 |
||||
23. | #43 |
Álvarez Samuel - Gutiérrez Juan José |
Seat León Cupra R ARJ Motorsport |
XT 11 |
19:53.1 |
+2:21.1 +1.0 |
74.9 5.69 |
||||
24. | #28 |
Fernández Traviesas José Antonio - Fernández Traviesas Tamara |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Mallacina Sport |
C-8*** |
X 8 |
19:53.9 |
+2:21.9 +0.8 |
74.8 5.72 |
|||
25. | #14 |
Ferradas Álvarez Jesús - Fernández Martínez Javier |
Ford Escort MK2 Escudería Avilesina |
037*** |
H 2 |
20:02.8 |
+2:30.8 +8.9 |
74.3 6.08 |
|||
26. | #62 |
Rodríguez Freire Emilio M. - Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Causa |
O-9*** |
A 4 |
20:07.7 |
+2:35.7 +4.9 |
74.0 6.28 |
|||
27. | #56 |
Suárez García Luis Miguel - Vega Fuertes Andoni |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Orbayu Competición |
O-2*** |
SA 5 |
20:08.6 |
+2:36.6 +0.9 |
73.9 6.31 |
|||
28. | #47 |
Palacios Rubio Eros - Sariego Cintia |
Renault Clio Sport Valle Naviego Competición |
044*** |
N 2 |
20:12.8 0:10 |
+2:40.8 +4.2 |
73.6 6.48 |
|||
29. | #20 |
Menéndez Martínez José Carlos - Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
B-2*** |
X 8 |
20:20.5 |
+2:48.5 +7.7 |
73.2 6.79 |
|||
30. | #55 |
Fernández Ángel Antonio - Díaz Queipo Daniel |
Opel Corsa B EDA Competición |
X 9 |
20:21.4 0:30 |
+2:49.4 +0.9 |
73.1 6.83 |
||||
31. | #50 |
Fernández Antón Carlos - Rodríguez Gayo Juan Manuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Orbayu Competición |
309*** |
A 4 |
20:27.9 |
+2:55.9 +6.5 |
72.7 7.09 |
|||
32. | #23 |
Fanjul González Pablo - Morán Zapico Borja |
Peugeot 205 GTI A.C. Principado de Asturias |
O-6*** |
X 8 |
20:31.8 |
+2:59.8 +3.9 |
72.5 7.25 |
|||
33. | #61 |
González Álvarez Marcos - González Menes Francisco J. |
Renault Clio Williams Cornellana Clásicos |
LE-*** |
SA 5 |
20:40.2 |
+3:08.2 +8.4 |
72.0 7.59 |
|||
34. | #52 |
Suárez Patallo José Antonio - Peláez Oso Miguel Ángel |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Orbayu Competición |
SA 5 |
20:51.7 |
+3:19.7 +11.5 |
71.4 8.05 |
||||
35. | #24 |
Pardavila Francisco Javier - Siles García Eva |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Causa |
823*** |
X 8 |
20:56.6 |
+3:24.6 +4.9 |
71.1 8.25 |
|||
36. | #36 |
Álvarez Lanas José Manuel - Pastur Valle María José |
Renault Clio Williams Cornellana Clásicos |
SA 5 |
20:57.4 |
+3:25.4 +0.8 |
71.0 8.28 |
||||
37. | #64 |
Álvarez Fernández Juan - Álvarez Fernández Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Quirós Competición |
LU-*** |
A 4 |
20:57.9 |
+3:25.9 +0.5 |
71.0 8.30 |
|||
38. | #32 |
Álvarez Álvarez Adrián - Barreiro Fernández Moisés |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Turón Arrass |
XT 9 |
21:02.3 |
+3:30.3 +4.4 |
70.8 8.48 |
||||
39. | #60 |
García Garrido Damián - Mora Pablo |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Orbayu Competición |
O-4*** |
X 9 |
21:03.4 |
+3:31.4 +1.1 |
70.7 8.52 |
|||
40. | #66 |
Lorenzo Maikel - Freire Jairo |
Peugeot 106 S16 Llanera Racing |
SA 4 |
21:09.8 |
+3:37.8 +6.4 |
70.3 8.78 |
||||
41. | #54 |
Vázquez Fernández Luis Manuel - Suárez Díaz Richard |
Opel Astra GSi 16V ARJ Motorsport |
SN 2 |
21:43.7 |
+4:11.7 +33.9 |
68.5 10.15 |
||||
42. | #53 |
Carballosa Pablo - Mel Miguel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Escudería Meira |
M-9*** |
X 9 |
22:00.4 |
+4:28.4 +16.7 |
67.6 10.82 |
|||
43. | #22 |
Francos Ares Jonathan - Mariño Villar Ángel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Cars Competición |
X 8 |
22:39.7 |
+5:07.7 +39.3 |
65.7 12.40 |
||||
44. | #30 |
Noriega Francisco José - García Ángel Odón |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Langreo Motor Club |
O-4*** |
XT 9 |
25:09.2 |
+7:37.2 +2:29.5 |
59.2 18.43 |
|||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Borra Luis - Menéndez Arienza Sergio |
Renault Clio Williams Cornellana Clásicos |
O-9*** |
X 9 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#12 |
Valles Montilla Joaquin - Pérez Sánchez Ana |
BMW 325i E36 ARJ Motorsport |
Z-4*** |
X 10 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#19 |
Álvarez Menéndez Pablo - Sánchez González Alba |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Avilesina |
O-9*** |
SA 4 |
Accident | ||||||
#21 |
Álvarez-Cascos Berdasco Luis Fernando - Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando |
Citroën Saxo VTS Llanera Racing |
C-3*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#25 |
García López Adrián - Corte Pendones Fernando |
Citroën AX Sport Langreo Motor Club |
M-9*** |
X 8 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#26 |
Gázquez Jonathan - López Martinez Laura |
Peugeot 106 S16 Cars Competición |
GI-*** |
SA 4 |
Accident | ||||||
#27 |
Prieto Vigil Noé - de Dios Sordo Julián |
Peugeot 106 S16 Valle Naviego Competición |
LE-*** |
X 8 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#31 |
Jiménez Suárez José Manuel - Ordoñez Allonca Constantino |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Mallacina Sport |
XT 9 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#33 |
García Llanes Héctor - Llanes Prendes Daniel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Cangas de Onís Motor Club |
M-2*** |
XT 9 |
Accident | ||||||
#35 |
Pérez Fernández Francisco - Álvarez José Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Club Automóvil Siero |
B-1*** |
SA 5 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#37 |
Canal Navarro Pablo - López Ortega Juncal |
BMW E36 Quirós Competición |
X 10 |
Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Campa Álvarez José - López Coto Noel |
BMW 325i E36 EDA Competición |
X 10 |
Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Martínez Fernández Javier - Menéndez Tania |
BMW 325i E30 Nalón Auto Sport |
X 10 |
Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Cernuda Arango Iván - Villazón Menéndez Bernardo |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Moscona |
993*** |
X 9 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#49 |
Muñiz Famos Alberto - Vegas Valdés Beatriz |
Ford Fiesta MK3 ARJ Motorsport |
X 9 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#51 |
"Luisón" - Maldonado Sheila |
Opel Corsa B GSi El Gaitero Competición |
X 9 |
Retired | |||||||
#57 |
García Castro Adrián José - Sánchez Ramos Adrián |
Renault Clio 16V Fontaciera Motor Club |
SA 5 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#59 |
González García Jonathan - González Sara |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Moscona |
M-7*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#63 |
Trapiello Javier - Fernández Alves Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Turón Arrass |
A 4 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#67 |
Sánchez García Fernando - Guizan Patricia |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D.E. La Faya Sport |
N 1 |
Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Beovides Alejandro - Ardura Brais |
Citroën Saxo VTS Cars Competición |
559*** |
N 1 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [1. 8. 2017]