30. Pneumant Rallye 1990
5. 4. – 8. 4. 1990, Berlin • MC Post Berlin • asphalt - gravel 184.24 km - (cancelled 30.48 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 75 (75 on list)
1. | #1 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MC Eisenach |
WN-*** |
A8 A7 DDR |
1:21:37 |
113.0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Gleich Gerd - Schneider Siegbert |
Opel Manta B |
WN-*** | A8 |
1:23:40 |
+2:03 +2:03 |
110.3 0.80 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Leonhardt Thomas - Thamm Norbert |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V |
B-T*** | A8 |
1:24:00 |
+2:23 +20 |
109.8 0.93 |
|||
4. | #14 |
Holderied Isolde - Lohmann Dagmar |
Opel Corsa A GSi RCvD Ladies Junior Team |
GG-*** | A7 |
1:25:25 |
+3:48 +1:25 |
108.0 1.48 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander Volker |
Lada VAZ 21074 MC Post Berlin |
RX *** |
A7 A7 DDR |
1:26:23 |
+4:46 +58 |
106.8 1.86 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Fölling Franz - Wehner Andreas |
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo MSC Wiedenbrück |
A8 |
1:27:15 |
+5:38 +52 |
105.7 2.20 |
||||
7. | #13 |
Riethmüller Jürgen - Nover Wolfgang |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 VCB Berlin |
B-T*** | A7 |
1:29:09 0:50 |
+7:32 +1:54 |
103.5 2.94 |
|||
8. | #54 |
Sobkowski Roland - Wingens Peter |
Mazda 323 4WD VCB Berlin |
N4 |
1:29:48 |
+8:11 +39 |
102.7 3.19 |
||||
9. | #4 |
Schrader Günther - Tweer Axel |
Opel Monza |
A8 |
1:29:54 |
+8:17 +6 |
102.6 3.23 |
||||
10. | #20 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A6 A6 DDR |
1:30:02 |
+8:25 +8 |
102.5 3.28 |
||||
11. | #19 |
Fröhlich Roland - Gruhl Heiko |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Leipzig |
A6 A6 DDR |
1:31:12 |
+9:35 +1:10 |
101.2 3.74 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Tuchscherer Uwe - Schreyer Uwe |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
LDF*** |
A6 A6 DDR |
1:31:13 |
+9:36 +1 |
101.1 3.75 |
|||
13. | #57 |
Lampas Edgar - Aßmus Harald |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
N3 |
1:31:21 0:40 |
+9:44 +8 |
101.0 3.80 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
XX *** |
A6 A6 DDR |
1:31:28 |
+9:51 +7 |
100.9 3.84 |
|||
15. | #55 |
Giese Wolf-Dieter - Marcus Klaus-Dieter |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V VCB Berlin |
N4 |
1:31:32 0:10 |
+9:55 +4 |
100.8 3.87 |
||||
16. | #71 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink Roland |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach |
N2 N3 DDR |
1:32:46 |
+11:09 +1:14 |
99.4 4.35 |
||||
17. | #36 |
Galle Heinz - Meinig Jens |
Trabant P800 RS MC Zwickau |
TG *** |
A5 A6 DDR |
1:32:47 |
+11:10 +1 |
99.4 4.36 |
|||
18. | #47 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A5 A5 DDR |
1:33:49 |
+12:12 +1:02 |
98.3 4.76 |
||||
19. | #61 |
Raupach André - Wiehle Jürgen |
Lada VAZ 21061 MC Robotron Berlin |
N3 N4 DDR |
1:34:00 0:10 |
+12:23 +11 |
98.1 4.83 |
||||
20. | #72 |
Voigt Jens - Voigt Tobias |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach |
LDK*** |
N2 N3 DDR |
1:34:08 0:40 |
+12:31 +8 |
98.0 4.88 |
|||
21. | #28 |
Schwarz Peter - Beier Ralf |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Leipzig |
XN *** |
A6 A6 DDR |
1:34:34 |
+12:57 +26 |
97.6 5.05 |
|||
22. | #70 |
Petzold Monika - Schelle Wilfried |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Post Berlin |
N2 N3 DDR |
1:34:35 |
+12:58 +1 |
97.5 5.06 |
||||
23. | #38 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg Georg |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A5 A5 DDR |
1:36:06 |
+14:29 +1:31 |
96.0 5.65 |
||||
24. | #83 |
Weißenborn Manfred - Kayser Jürgen |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:36:38 |
+15:01 +32 |
95.5 5.86 |
||||
25. | #74 |
Fallenstein Matthias - Schwarz Ingo |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach |
N2 N3 DDR |
1:36:58 |
+15:21 +20 |
95.1 5.99 |
||||
26. | #75 |
Lukassen John-Gregor - Wasmer Andreas |
Lada VAZ 21011 Bad Freienwalde |
N2 N3 DDR |
1:37:30 |
+15:53 +32 |
94.6 6.20 |
||||
27. | #49 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A5 A5 DDR |
1:37:48 |
+16:11 +18 |
94.3 6.32 |
||||
28. | #27 |
Schmidt Lutz - Weigel Rolf |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC KV Wittenberg |
A6 A6 DDR |
1:38:15 |
+16:38 +27 |
93.9 6.49 |
||||
29. | #5 |
Holzborn Rainer - Roeder Torsten |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC |
A8 |
1:33:33 |
+11:56 +-1:-42 |
98.6 4.66 |
||||
30. | #46 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A5 A5 DDR |
1:38:33 |
+16:56 +5:00 |
93.6 6.61 |
||||
31. | #77 |
Draheim Ulrich - Draheim Christa |
Zastava 1300 MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
N2 N3 DDR |
1:38:34 |
+16:57 +1 |
93.6 6.61 |
||||
32. | #78 |
Ortmann Lutz - Elsner Lothar |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Tourist Schwerin |
N2 N3 DDR |
1:38:49 |
+17:12 +15 |
93.4 6.71 |
||||
33. | #41 |
Kaiser Thomas - Schmidt Gerd |
Trabant P601 MC Stotternheim |
A5 A5 DDR |
1:39:03 |
+17:26 +14 |
93.1 6.80 |
||||
34. | #85 |
Monté Christian - Schröter Bernward |
Wartburg 353 W MC Neuruppin |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:39:11 |
+17:34 +8 |
93.0 6.85 |
||||
35. | #43 |
Stanislawski Norbert - Stanislawski Mathias |
Trabant P601 MC FSE Berlin |
IFE*** |
A5 A5 DDR |
1:39:17 |
+17:40 +6 |
92.9 6.89 |
|||
36. | #86 |
Winter Peter - Wozniak Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Robotron Berlin |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:39:18 |
+17:41 +1 |
92.9 6.90 |
||||
37. | #39 |
Hager Mario Thomas - Malende René |
Trabant P601 MC Dessau |
A5 A5 DDR |
1:40:00 |
+18:23 +42 |
92.3 7.17 |
||||
38. | #62 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Sorgenfrei Rainer |
Lada VAZ 2103 MC Schwerin Süd |
N3 N4 DDR |
1:40:21 2:00 |
+18:44 +21 |
91.9 7.31 |
||||
39. | #42 |
Kahlfuss Michael - Baldeweg Jörg |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
HB *** |
A5 A5 DDR |
1:40:25 |
+18:48 +4 |
91.9 7.34 |
|||
40. | #81 |
Buschmann Rüdiger - Thomas Klaus |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
N2 N3 DDR |
1:40:48 |
+19:11 +23 |
91.5 7.49 |
||||
41. | #97 |
Müller Hans-Heiner - Wichura Jürgen |
Wartburg 353 W MC Robotron Berlin |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:40:55 |
+19:18 +7 |
91.4 7.53 |
||||
42. | #58 |
Rottenberg Werner - Gedike André |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 VCB Berlin |
N3 |
1:41:01 1:00 |
+19:24 +6 |
91.3 7.57 |
||||
43. | #33 |
Rothe Klaus - Kempt Ulf |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Chemie Greiz-Döhlau |
A6 A6 DDR |
1:41:03 |
+19:26 +2 |
91.3 7.58 |
||||
44. | #69 |
Schröder Wolfgang - May Detlef |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 VCB Berlin |
N2 |
1:41:07 0:50 |
+19:30 +4 |
91.2 7.61 |
||||
45. | #23 |
Schürer Jens - Wagner Thomas |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A6 A6 DDR |
1:41:16 |
+19:39 +9 |
91.1 7.67 |
||||
46. | #87 |
Richert Konrad - Siefert Enrico |
Wartburg 353 W MC IW Ilmenau |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:41:56 0:50 |
+20:19 +40 |
90.5 7.93 |
||||
47. | #103 |
Kranitz Hannes - Reich Roland |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:42:28 |
+20:51 +32 |
90.0 8.14 |
||||
48. | #107 |
Knorr Berthold - Oltsch Bernhard |
Trabant P601 VMC Plauen |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:42:40 |
+21:03 +12 |
89.9 8.21 |
||||
49. | #76 |
Ehresmann Hans-Joachim - Schäfer Helga |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC FSE Berlin |
N2 N3 DDR |
1:43:12 |
+21:35 +32 |
89.4 8.42 |
||||
50. | #37 |
Wiegand Carsten - Windisch Thomas |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Aue |
A5 A5 DDR |
1:43:21 1:50 |
+21:44 +9 |
89.3 8.48 |
||||
51. | #99 |
Funke Michael - Voigt Bernd |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:43:26 |
+21:49 +5 |
89.2 8.51 |
||||
52. | #88 |
Nürnberger Marcus - Brunn Thomas |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:43:31 |
+21:54 +5 |
89.1 8.55 |
||||
53. | #95 |
Möbus Hartmut - Lehmann Heinz-Georg |
Wartburg 353 W MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:44:56 |
+23:19 +1:25 |
87.9 9.10 |
||||
54. | #105 |
Skoppek Gerhard - Sellahn Manfred |
Wartburg 353 W MC Schwerin Süd |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:45:39 |
+24:02 +43 |
87.3 9.38 |
||||
55. | #125 |
Birr Eberhard - Scheffel Günter |
Trabant P601 MC Robotron Berlin |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:46:04 |
+24:27 +25 |
87.0 9.54 |
||||
56. | #67 |
Lein Karsten - Neumann Bernd |
Moskvich 2140 MC Wismut Aue |
N3 N4 DDR |
1:47:42 |
+26:05 +1:38 |
85.7 10.18 |
||||
57. | #92 |
Wüstenhagen Christian - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel |
Wartburg 353 W MC Chemie Greiz-Döhlau |
N2 N2 DDR |
1:47:47 |
+26:10 +5 |
85.6 10.21 |
||||
58. | #123 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo |
Trabant P601 MC KV Wittenberg |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:47:09 |
+25:32 +-1:-38 |
86.1 9.96 |
||||
59. | #110 |
Roth Heiko - Koslowski Jürgen |
Trabant P601 MC VK Suhl |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:48:08 |
+26:31 +59 |
85.3 10.35 |
||||
60. | #129 |
Henkel Michael - Werner Holger |
Trabant P601 MC Dessau |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:50:15 |
+28:38 +2:07 |
83.7 11.17 |
||||
61. | #116 |
Oertel Frank - Rottig Dietmar |
Trabant P601 MC Dessau |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:50:54 |
+29:17 +39 |
83.2 11.43 |
||||
62. | #115 |
Hering Frank - Hering Karin |
Trabant P601 MC KV Wittenberg |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:51:07 |
+29:30 +13 |
83.0 11.51 |
||||
63. | #118 |
Schiller Wolfgang - Gerecke Jürgen |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Eberswalde |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:51:08 |
+29:31 +1 |
83.0 11.52 |
||||
64. | #128 |
Haase Holger - Sykulla Jörg |
Trabant P601 MC Fraureuth |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:51:20 |
+29:43 +12 |
82.9 11.60 |
||||
65. | #137 |
Wendt Andreas - Vetter Jörg |
Trabant P601 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:51:30 |
+29:53 +10 |
82.7 11.66 |
||||
66. | #127 |
Siegling Horst - Schubert Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC Annaberg-Buchholz |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:56:08 |
+34:31 +4:38 |
79.4 13.47 |
||||
67. | #112 |
Moritz Falk - Schulze Christine |
Trabant P601 MC Elan Karl-Marx-Stadt |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:51:42 |
+30:05 +-1:-26 |
82.6 11.74 |
||||
68. | #130 |
Langer Rainfried - Trommler Ullrich |
Trabant P601 MC Elan Karl-Marx-Stadt |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:51:43 0:10 |
+30:06 +1 |
82.6 11.75 |
||||
69. | #131 |
Schneider Steffen - Richter Jens |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:52:11 0:30 |
+30:34 +28 |
82.2 11.93 |
||||
70. | #136 |
Hahn Henry - Opitz Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC FMW Nordhausen |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:52:49 |
+31:12 +38 |
81.8 12.17 |
||||
71. | #121 |
Brunke Torsten - Gerecke Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Eberswalde |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:53:55 |
+32:18 +1:06 |
81.0 12.60 |
||||
72. | #122 |
Sämann Maik - Sämann Gerd |
Trabant P601 MC Post Berlin |
EU *** |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:55:18 0:20 |
+33:41 +1:23 |
80.0 13.14 |
|||
73. | #108 |
Sielaff Frank - Wowra Andreas |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
N1 N1 DDR |
1:55:28 2:20 |
+33:51 +10 |
79.9 13.21 |
||||
74. | #117 |
Winkler Joachim - Rennert Günter |
Trabant P601 MC Gröditz |
N1 N1 DDR |
2:01:50 0:50 |
+40:13 +6:22 |
75.7 15.69 |
||||
75. | #119 |
Bischoff Jens - Füchsel Rainer |
Trabant P601 MC IW Ilmenau |
N1 N1 DDR |
2:02:22 |
+40:45 +32 |
75.4 15.90 |
||||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Hagen Marko - Klingebiel Christiane |
Opel Kadett GSI Team Matter Sicherheit |
B-C*** | A8 | Retired | ||||||
#7 |
Lange Bernd - Sebralla Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | A8 | Electrical | |||||||
#11 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MC Robotron Berlin |
B8 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Noakowski Paweł - Müller Horst | Opel Corsa A GSi | D-P*** | A7 | Engine | ||||||
#18 |
Schwemme Jürgen - Appuhn Robert |
Opel Corsa A VCB Berlin |
A6 | Excluded - missed one lap | |||||||
#21 |
Neltner Günther - Scharfe Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
A6 A6 DDR |
Excluded - missed one lap | |||||||
#24 |
Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Siegmund Jürgen |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A6 A6 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Brunner Raimund - Weißbeck Jörg |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Leipzig |
A6 A6 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Kralik Maik - Rasper Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Pneumant Riesa |
A6 A6 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Zemann Jan - Zemann Karl-Volker |
Trabant P601 MC Tele-Alex Berlin |
A5 A5 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Franz Eckhardt - Piller Andreas |
Trabant P601 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A5 A5 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Schieritz Karl - Pilsl Karl |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Scuderia Magra München |
AÖ*** | N4 | Rear axle | ||||||
#59 |
Meyer Norbert - Köpke Mario |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Post Berlin |
N3 N4 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Knöppler Detlef - Pangritz Wolfgang |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 MC FSE Berlin |
N3 N4 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#65 |
Peitzmeier Klaus-Achim - Galle Horst |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 MC Zwickau |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#84 |
Seidel Christoph - Vetter Kai |
Wartburg 353 W MC Post Berlin |
N2 N2 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Lanzke Roland - Schnierstein André |
Wartburg 353 W Rallye Team Guben |
N2 N2 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#90 |
Welsch Ulli - Ruppert Michael |
Wartburg 353 W MC VK Suhl |
N2 N2 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#96 |
Stöckel Holger - Lindner René |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
XJ *** |
N2 N2 DDR |
Retired | ||||||
#109 |
Weißflog Rainer - Heydel Thomas |
Trabant P601 MC Greiz |
N1 N1 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#111 |
Schmidt Ronald - Rudzok Peter |
Trabant P601 MC Bördeland Borne |
N1 N1 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#114 |
Gierth Uwe - Kade Mathias |
Trabant P601 MC Fortschritt Neustadt |
N1 N1 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#120 |
Hoffmann Walter - Hoffmann Sieglinde |
Trabant P601 MC Bördeland Borne |
N1 N1 DDR |
Retired | |||||||
#126 |
Zänker Andreas - Näther Thomas |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
N1 N1 DDR |
Retired |
Results from Alfred Gorny
Added by: Max Decker [27. 2. 2024]
30. Pneumant Rallye 1990 TV-Video
RallyeBox: Peter Sebralla]
RallyeBox: Peter Sebralla]