Nattkröken 2016
22. 10. 2016 • Fagersta MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 51 (51 on list)
1. | #92 |
Westlund Janne - Jansson Anita |
Volvo 242 |
KNR*** | Klass 9 |
37:01.2 |
|||||
2. | #88 |
Wisti Mikael - Wisti Monika |
Volvo 242 Gullvalla Rallyteam |
FZP*** | Klass 9 |
37:02.4 |
+1.2 +1.2 |
||||
3. | #90 |
Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes |
Volvo 240 Team Tia Racing |
DRZ*** | Klass 9 |
37:49.0 |
+47.8 +46.6 |
||||
4. | #85 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona 400 |
DKE*** | Klass 9 |
37:58.1 |
+56.9 +9.1 |
||||
5. | #70 |
Olsson Anders - Glav Ragnar |
Volvo 164 Team Tia Racing |
FXK*** | Klass 8 |
38:05.3 |
+1:04.1 +7.2 |
||||
6. | #69 |
Hagman Martin - Hagman Jan |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
BXP*** | Klass 8 |
38:10.5 |
+1:09.3 +5.2 |
||||
7. | #87 |
Hagberg Jan - Ekström Per-Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
KYF*** | Klass 9 |
38:33.3 |
+1:32.1 +22.8 |
||||
8. | #71 |
Jansson Tony - Andersson Sussi |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
BEO*** | Klass 8 |
38:57.5 |
+1:56.3 +24.2 |
||||
9. | #66 |
Fransson Kjell - Eriksson Per-Olof |
Volkswagen 1303 S |
HOX*** | Klass 8 |
39:03.9 |
+2:02.7 +6.4 |
||||
10. | #65 |
Boivie Henrik - Björklund Micael |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
FJT*** | Klass 8 |
39:27.7 |
+2:26.5 +23.8 |
||||
11. | #54 |
Olofsson Björn - Ryghammar Niklas |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
HZM*** | Klass 8 |
40:05.0 |
+3:03.8 +37.3 |
||||
12. | #83 |
Lövgren Karl Johan - Lövgren Marten |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
KAX*** | Klass 9 |
40:06.2 |
+3:05.0 +1.2 |
||||
13. | #78 |
Karlsson Urban - Engström Johan |
Volvo 244 |
CGT*** | Klass 9 |
40:12.2 |
+3:11.0 +6.0 |
||||
14. | #59 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson Tommy |
Opel Ascona A |
CFE*** | Klass 8 |
40:26.9 |
+3:25.7 +14.7 |
||||
15. | #56 |
Andersson Kenneth - Jansson Hans-Erik |
Saab V4 |
DYF*** | Klass 8 |
40:27.7 |
+3:26.5 +0.8 |
||||
16. | #1 |
Ellner Landberg Joakim - Ellner Landberg Marie |
Volvo 244 |
Ungdomsrally |
40:29.9 |
+3:28.7 +2.2 |
|||||
17. | #64 |
Kilheim Kenneth - Karlsson Robert |
Opel Ascona A |
DLJ*** | Klass 8 |
40:31.9 |
+3:30.7 +2.0 |
||||
18. | #55 |
Pettersson Christer - Jönsson Stefan |
Opel Ascona A |
DRL*** | Klass 8 |
40:32.1 |
+3:30.9 +0.2 |
||||
19. | #89 |
Lagerstam Magnus - Lagerstam Tim |
Volvo 242 |
KYD*** | Klass 9 |
40:37.4 |
+3:36.2 +5.3 |
||||
20. | #41 |
Blomqvist Stig - Jakobsson Robert |
Ford Falcon Futura Sprint Söderqvist Engineering |
SJS*** | Klass 6 |
40:42.4 |
+3:41.2 +5.0 |
||||
21. | #39 |
Blom Janne - Bergqvist Stig |
Volvo PV |
CZY*** | Klass 6 |
40:44.5 |
+3:43.3 +2.1 |
||||
22. | #75 |
Åhsberg Stefan - Elofsson Sune |
Saab 99 EMS |
EXR*** | Klass 9 |
40:45.7 |
+3:44.5 +1.2 |
||||
23. | #80 | Frisk Anders | Volvo 244 |
KPG*** | Klass 9 |
40:52.8 |
+3:51.6 +7.1 |
||||
24. | #2 |
Florin Pontus - Andersson Björn |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
40:53.0 |
+3:51.8 +0.2 |
|||||
25. | #38 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo Amazon |
AZE*** | Klass 6 |
41:18.4 |
+4:17.2 +25.4 |
||||
26. | #81 |
Nilsson Stefan - Nilsson-Forslund Ann-Louise |
Volvo 242 |
HCB*** | Klass 9 |
41:19.0 |
+4:17.8 +0.6 |
||||
27. | #60 |
Axelsson Bo - Gonner Kent |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
DWX*** | Klass 8 |
41:28.9 |
+4:27.7 +9.9 |
||||
28. | #40 |
Ling Karl-Bertil - Nilsson Jan |
Ford Falcon Futura Sprint |
EKE*** | Klass 6 |
41:31.8 |
+4:30.6 +2.9 |
||||
29. | #37 |
Jägerstedt Sven Olof - Ekberg Stefan |
Volvo Amazon |
FLG*** | Klass 6 |
41:34.6 |
+4:33.4 +2.8 |
||||
30. | #58 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg Monica |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
FZM*** | Klass 8 |
41:35.2 |
+4:34.0 +0.6 |
||||
31. | #57 |
Gesteby Claes - Strömberg Johan |
Saab V4 |
FXU*** | Klass 8 |
41:39.0 |
+4:37.8 +3.8 |
||||
32. | #53 |
Årne Kent - Årne Viktor |
Volvo 142 |
BMG*** | Klass 8 |
42:26.4 |
+5:25.2 +47.4 |
||||
33. | #77 |
Sunner Christer - Lundqvist Lotta |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
DNP*** | Klass 9 |
42:46.2 |
+5:45.0 +19.8 |
||||
34. | #45 |
Fagerström Per - Andersson Tommy |
Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 |
42:49.5 |
+5:48.3 +3.3 |
|||||
35. | #26 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Strömsnes Torbjörn |
Ford Cortina Lotus |
TDF*** | Klass 5 |
43:29.0 |
+6:27.8 +39.5 |
||||
36. | #48 |
Fellin Ove - Carlbom Åke |
Volvo Amazon |
AZW*** | Klass 7 |
43:46.6 |
+6:45.4 +17.6 |
||||
37. | #21 |
Pettersson Ken - Jonsson Johan |
Saab Sport |
EOK*** | Klass 4 |
43:52.7 |
+6:51.5 +6.1 |
||||
38. | #25 |
Lundgren Mats - Andersson Tomas |
Ford Cortina GT |
BEL*** | Klass 5 |
43:53.3 |
+6:52.1 +0.6 |
||||
39. | #31 |
Eriksson Anders - Broström Anette |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
EDU*** | Klass 6 |
44:39.6 |
+7:38.4 +46.3 |
||||
40. | #47 |
Svensson Bertil - Svensson Camilla |
Saab 96 V4 |
CSP*** | Klass 7 |
44:47.6 |
+7:46.4 +8.0 |
||||
41. | #20 | Söderqvist Hans-Åke | BMC Cooper S |
AUK*** | Klass 4 |
45:15.5 |
+8:14.3 +27.9 |
||||
42. | #29 |
Danielsson Hasse - Utter Per |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
DJH*** | Klass 6 |
46:04.0 |
+9:02.8 +48.5 |
||||
43. | #22 |
Larsson Lars - Logrell Leif |
Volkswagen 1500 S |
ARP*** | Klass 5 |
46:13.4 |
+9:12.2 +9.4 |
||||
44. | #28 |
Svensson Ingvar - Gotting Jan |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
GFU*** | Klass 6 |
46:22.2 |
+9:21.0 +8.8 |
||||
45. | #72 |
Hasselgren Lasse - Gustafsson Kent |
Volvo 343 |
KZU*** | Klass 9 |
46:40.8 |
+9:39.6 +18.6 |
||||
46. | #74 |
Huggare Håkan - Johansson Benny |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
GFP*** | Klass 9 |
46:54.1 |
+9:52.9 +13.3 |
||||
47. | #19 |
Säfström Sten - Säfström Jan |
Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
AAN*** | Klass 4 |
48:05.1 |
+11:03.9 +1:11.0 |
||||
48. | #76 |
Ebegård Thomas - Bäckström Arne |
Volvo 240 |
BBL*** | Klass 9 |
48:15.8 |
+11:14.6 +10.7 |
||||
49. | #36 |
Bergquist Nils - Magnusson Karl-Erik |
Volvo Amazon 122 S CarFix Rallyteam |
FKA*** | Klass 6 |
50:50.9 |
+13:49.7 +2:35.1 |
||||
50. | #18 |
Rönnbäck Bo - Svensson Gert |
Ford Starliner |
SJG*** | Klass 3 |
51:05.9 |
+14:04.7 +15.0 |
||||
51. | #42 |
Karlsson Rolf - Christiansson Ingvar |
Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 |
55:22.8 |
+18:21.6 +4:16.9 |
|||||
Retirements
52 (52 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #3 |
Rydin Joacim - Carlsson Stefan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | NWA*** | 1300 RallyCup | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #4 |
Wahlström Thobias - Johansson Magnus | Ford Escort MK2 | 1300 RallyCup | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #8 |
Samuelsson Anton - Nilsson Janne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | OLB*** | 1300 RallyCup | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #14 |
Bertilsson Robert - Palmberg Palle | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | NOP*** | 1300 RallyCup | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #15 |
Alm Victor - Alm Gustav | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | JDK*** | 1300 RallyCup | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #23 |
Gustavsson Yngve - Rehbinder Magnus | Volkswagen 1500 S | DUT*** | Klass 5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Pettersson Stefan - Westerman Sören | Ford Cortina GT | AER*** | Klass 5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #27 |
Jägerström Lasse - Jägerström Margaretha | Volvo Amazon | Klass 6 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #30 |
Öberg Alf - Liljeros Göran |
Volvo Amazon 122 S CarFix Rallyteam |
GFU*** | Klass 6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #32 |
Eklund Ola - Larsson Fredrik | Volvo PV 544 | AKB*** | Klass 6 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #33 |
Lindholm Dennis - Ficken Mario | Volvo Amazon 122 S | ARH*** | Klass 6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #35 |
Karlsson Bengt - Liljeqvist Emil | Volvo Amazon 122 S | Klass 6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Jernberg Torbjörn - Jernberg Kurt | Ford Escort 1300 GT | Klass 7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Jonsson Ove - Jonsson Marcus | Saab 96 V4 | GZL*** | Klass 7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #46 | Ståhlgren Gunnar | Triumph 2.5 Pi | BCX*** | Klass 7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
Karlsson Mats - Andersson Thomas | Saab V4 | Klass 7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Junttila Esko - Norberg Bengt | Saab 96 V4 | Klass 7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Engström Peter - Nilsson Thomas | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | BDG** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #61 |
Clefberg Roger - Eriksson Rune | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | GYT*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #62 |
Norlin Rolf - Rantanen Kai | Opel Ascona A | GYN*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #63 |
Lundström Ove - Lundström Lars-Erik | Opel Ascona | Klass 8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Sellholm Jan - Sellholm Annika | Opel Ascona A | HKO*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #68 |
Adielsson Jan - Karjula Erik | Volvo 142 | DBH*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #79 |
Karlsson Tomas - Karlsson Johanna | Opel Kadett GT/E | JAU*** | Klass 9 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #82 |
Sjögren Peter - Sjögren Thomas | Opel Ascona B | Klass 9 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #86 |
Klar Michael - Eriksson Erik | Volvo 242 | KXG*** | Klass 9 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #91 |
Axelsson Ola - Lundmark Curt | Volvo 240 | KWP*** | Klass 9 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #101 |
Lund Ingmar - Borhammar Karl-Henrik | Volvo 940 | VOC | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #113 |
Strömgren Robin - Johansson Eric | Volvo 940 | VOC | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #114 |
Stork Christian - Stork Christoffer | Volvo 240 | VOC | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #115 |
Eriksson Roger - Rogersson Sara | Volvo 240 | VOC | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Backström Adam - Nyström Jan-Christer | Volvo 240 | VOC | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Ridde Niklas - Carlsson Charlotta | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #128 |
Nordquist Kent - Hellström Per-Erik | Volvo 940 | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #133 |
Blom Bengt-Inge - Blom Tommy | BMW 325 | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #135 |
Ackesten Johan - Ackesten Håkan | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #136 |
Holmberg Erik - Bendtsen Nadja | Volkswagen Golf II | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #137 |
Persson Micke - Lundevall Emma | BMW E36 | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #139 |
Gustavsson Mikael - Brinck Mikael | Volvo 240 | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Dahl Andreas - Ence Mikael | Renault Clio | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #150 | Andersson Stefan | Ford Escort | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #153 |
Lindberg Joakim - Impola Kim | Opel Ascona B | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #156 |
Trygg Daniel - Trygg Dan | Toyota Starlet RWD | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #159 |
Saväng Michael - Pedersen Terje | Volvo 940 | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #160 |
Eriksson Benny - Göthe Michael | Ford Escort | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Rogersson Erik - Karlsson Matilda | Opel Kadett GSI | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #165 |
Pettersson Gunder - Heghammar Ingrid | Subaru Impreza | 4WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #170 |
Gabrielsson Christian - Eriksson Jonas | Volvo 242 | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #171 |
Jäderlund Sebastian - Lundqvist Håkan | Volkswagen Golf II | Grupp E | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #172 |
Johansson Börje - Johansson Ingrid | Volvo 240 | VOC | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #173 |
Gustavsson Stefan - Ericsson Tommy | Volkswagen Golf | 2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #174 |
Ömeholm Christoffer - Ömeholm Roger | Volkswagen Golf II | CTJ*** | Grupp E | Retired | |||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS4 | #5 |
Morén Marcus - Hallman Robin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | NWZ*** | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #6 |
Norling Robin - Sundström Mattias | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | LAF*** | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #7 |
Abrahamsson Andreas - Abrahamsson Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | MTE*** | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #9 |
Morén Krister - Bergh Christer | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | OGG*** | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #10 |
Kujanpää Vesa - Njegovec Renata | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | HUM*** | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Lagström Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | OJZ*** | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #12 | Nystedt Anders | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | YBA*** | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #13 |
Harrén-Söderbäck Frans - Johansson Patrik | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | NEB*** | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #16 |
Granfors Christian - Granfors Casper | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | OKB*** | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #17 |
Binbach William - Binbach Thomas | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 1300 RallyCup | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #93 | Pettersson Andreas | Volvo 940 | OPT*** | VOC | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #94 |
Wänn Anders - Wänn Monica | Volvo 940 | PNR*** | VOC | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #95 |
Kullander Jimmy Sven Åke - Karlberg Johan | Volvo 940 | BUJ*** | VOC | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #96 |
Lönnström Anders - Lönnström Hanna | Volvo 244 | OYU*** | VOC | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #97 |
Alfredsson Jimmy - Sjölin Linda | Volvo 940 | PED*** | VOC | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #98 |
Strömgren Kent - Jansson Lars | Volvo 940 | DXJ*** | VOC | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #99 |
Persson Fredrik - Sedig Peter | Volvo 940 | JTN*** | VOC | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #100 |
Henriksson Marcus - Sjöholm Emma | Volvo 940 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #102 |
Johansson Pär - Andersson Niklas | Volvo 240 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #103 |
Hultström Andreas - Suvala Daniel | Volvo 940 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #104 |
Frisk Joakim - Frisk Mikael | Volvo 940 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #105 |
Myrland Emil - Wedberg Micke | Volvo 242 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #106 |
Frisk Daniel - Andersson Björn | Volvo 242 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #107 |
Berglund Niklas - Svensson Andreas | Volvo 940 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #108 |
Wikström Johan - Wikström Julia | Volvo 244 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #109 |
Carlsson Per - Bergström Kathleen | Volvo 244 | FEB*** | VOC | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #110 |
Myrland Oskar - Vidén Rickard | Volvo 244 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #111 |
Pettersson Elisabeth - Strömgren Robert | Volvo 940 | VOC | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #117 |
Ellner Anders - Ellner Catrine | Opel Ascona | Grupp E | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #118 |
Pettersson Johan - Holm Mattias | Saab 900 | Grupp E | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Karlsson Gert - Karlsson Annika | Volvo 940 | Grupp E | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #120 |
Karlsson Johan - Widell Micke | Volkswagen Golf IV | Grupp E | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #121 |
Granfors Robin - Nilsson Andreas | Volkswagen Golf III | Grupp E | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #122 |
Palmqvist Malin - Eriksson Rasmus | Volkswagen Golf II | Grupp E | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #124 |
Hansson Magnus - Granath Joakim | Volkswagen Golf II | Grupp E | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #125 |
Sund Göran - Achren Thomas | Volvo 244 | Grupp E | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #126 |
Palmér Stefan - Vikström Tommy | Volvo 940 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #127 |
Hellström Peter - Abrahamsson David | Opel Corsa B | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #129 |
Eriksson Johan - Erixon Olle | Volvo | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #130 |
Lundqvist Martin - Segerström Christian | Volkswagen Golf II | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #131 |
Engström Lars - Vilsson Kurt | Volvo 940 | DAP*** | 2WD | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #132 |
Eriksson Micael - Persson Jonaz | Ford Escort | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #134 | Karlsson Rune | Volvo 940 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #138 |
Bönnemark Thomas - Johansson Kenta | Volvo 940 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #140 |
Hägglöf Stefan - Broström Niclas | Volkswagen Golf III | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #141 |
Tengelin Mikael - Andersson Per-Erik | Volvo 242 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #142 |
Andersérs Johan - Millberg Jimmy | BMW 318 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #143 | Johansson Robert | Volvo 240 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #144 |
Oscarson Henrik - Brüdigam Magnus | Saab 9-3 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #145 |
Jäderström Johan - Bergström Jimmy | Renault Clio | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #146 |
Johansson Jörgen - Hermansson Niklas | Opel Ascona | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #148 |
Bäck Christoffer - Hjerpe Jim | Opel Ascona B | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #151 |
Alarik Magnus - Birath Linda | Volvo 240 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #152 |
Alarik Martin - Strömberg Tomas | BMW 325 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #155 |
Högback Mikael - Andersson Per | Volvo 242 | KFY*** | 2WD | Less stages | |||||
SS4 | #157 |
Larsson Johan - Larsson Erik | Opel Corsa | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #161 |
Berlin Magnus - Åkerlöf Eva | Volvo 242 | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #163 |
Carlsson Emil - Andersson Jimmy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 4WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #164 | Vahlund Örjan | Subaru Impreza STi | 4WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #175 |
Packalèn Stefan - Svahn Oscar | Opel Ascona B | 2WD | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #176 |
Karlsson Sebastian - Hedman Emma | Volkswagen Jetta | Grupp E | Less stages | ||||||
SS4 | #177 |
Jansson Jonas - Rosendahl Filip |
Volvo 244 Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
LZY*** | VOC | Less stages |