Rally Stilobit 2016
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2016 • gravel 95.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 15 (15 on list)
1. | #1 |
Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 RRC-GT |
ABS |
57:28.1 |
100.0 |
|||||
2. | #28 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
ABS |
59:05.6 |
+1:37.5 +1:37.5 |
97.3 1.02 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
B01*** | ABS |
1:02:21.6 |
+4:53.5 +3:16.0 |
92.2 3.06 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Bezrukov Matvyei - Drozdova Stanislava |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 RRC-GT |
ABS |
1:02:34.6 |
+5:06.5 +13.0 |
91.9 3.20 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Yakushev Daniil - Medvedev Dmitriy |
Renault Clio |
2000N |
1:03:33.8 |
+6:05.7 +59.2 |
90.4 3.82 |
||||
6. | #3 |
Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor |
Subaru Impreza STi |
ABS |
1:03:42.7 |
+6:14.6 +8.9 |
90.2 3.91 |
||||
7. | #12 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Belousov Ilya |
Lada Samara 21083 |
2000N |
1:04:02.2 |
+6:34.1 +19.5 |
89.8 4.11 |
||||
8. | #7 |
Tsukanov Igor - Nikitin Konstantin |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
2000N |
1:04:17.3 |
+6:49.2 +15.1 |
89.4 4.27 |
||||
9. | #8 |
Ivashchenko Andrey - Rybalko Leonid |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
1:05:32.8 |
+8:04.7 +1:15.5 |
87.7 5.06 |
||||
10. | #15 |
Kamaltdinov Nikita - Alekseev Alexandr |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
1:07:05.4 |
+9:37.3 +1:32.6 |
85.7 6.03 |
||||
11. | #19 |
Rotenberg Evgeniy - Chashin Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
1:08:47.2 |
+11:19.1 +1:41.8 |
83.6 7.09 |
||||
12. | #21 |
Voronin Yuriy - Serkov Valeriy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
1:10:03.1 |
+12:35.0 +1:15.9 |
82.1 7.88 |
||||
13. | #10 |
Anisimov Sergey - Zavarnitsyn Oleg |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
1:10:15.2 |
+12:47.1 +12.1 |
81.8 8.01 |
||||
14. | #18 |
Romanchenko Andrey - Tulupnikov Alexandr |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
1600N |
1:10:23.0 |
+12:54.9 +7.8 |
81.7 8.09 |
||||
15. | #16 |
Slepov Valeriy - Pervushin Artem |
Honda Civic |
2000N |
1:10:44.4 |
+13:16.3 +21.4 |
81.3 8.31 |
||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#9 |
Likhodumov Anton - Golubev Evgeniy | Lada Samara 2109 | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin Renat | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Fadeev Andrey - Gramoteev Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 11193 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Valeev Ruslan - Komarov Yuriy | Peugeot 206 | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Ilin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [20. 9. 2016]