4. Rallye Haná 1983
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1983, Vyškov • asphalt - gravel 137.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 59 (59 on list)
1. | #142 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 RS ZO Kašava |
A2/1600 |
1:27:26 (5246) |
94.4 |
|||||
2. | #13 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos Vasil |
Škoda 130 RS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A2/1600 |
1:30:02 (5402) |
+2:36 +2:36 |
91.6 1.13 |
||||
3. | #45 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
1:30:15 (5415) |
+2:49 +13 |
91.4 1.23 |
||||
4. | #33 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
1:31:16 (5476) |
+3:50 +1:01 |
90.4 1.67 |
||||
5. | #14 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A2/1600 |
1:31:39 3:20 (5499) |
+4:13 +23 |
90.0 1.84 |
||||
6. | #49 |
Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:31:58 (5518) |
+4:32 +19 |
89.7 1.98 |
||||
7. | #27 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 |
1:32:49 0:20 (5569) |
+5:23 +51 |
88.9 2.35 |
||||
8. | #133 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1600 |
1:33:08 (5588) |
+5:42 +19 |
88.6 2.49 |
||||
9. | #29 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Švec Jiří |
Škoda 110 R JZD Katovice |
A2/1150 |
1:33:17 (5597) |
+5:51 +9 |
88.4 2.55 |
||||
10. | #46 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková Marie |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
1:33:32 (5612) |
+6:06 +15 |
88.2 2.66 |
||||
11. | #17 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:33:48 (5628) |
+6:22 +16 |
88.0 2.78 |
||||
12. | #20 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/Š120LS |
1:34:18 (5658) |
+6:52 +30 |
87.5 3.00 |
|||
13. | #86 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:35:14 (5714) |
+7:48 +56 |
86.6 3.40 |
||||
14. | #105 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:35:38 (5738) |
+8:12 +24 |
86.3 3.58 |
||||
15. | #66 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
A/1300 |
1:35:52 (5752) |
+8:26 +14 |
86.1 3.68 |
||||
16. | #81 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/Š120LS |
1:36:04 (5764) |
+8:38 +12 |
85.9 3.77 |
||||
17. | #37 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liaz Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
1:36:05 (5765) |
+8:39 +1 |
85.9 3.77 |
||||
18. | #87 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zruč |
A/1300 |
1:36:14 (5774) |
+8:48 +9 |
85.7 3.84 |
||||
19. | #26 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Gottwaldov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:36:23 (5783) |
+8:57 +9 |
85.6 3.91 |
|||
20. | #19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1600 |
1:36:34 0:20 (5794) |
+9:08 +11 |
85.4 3.99 |
||||
21. | #77 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:36:51 (5811) |
+9:25 +17 |
85.2 4.11 |
||||
22. | #109 |
Hák Martin - Štolcpartová Dana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
AY *** | A/Š120LS |
1:37:21 (5841) |
+9:55 +30 |
84.7 4.33 |
|||
23. | #78 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kdyně |
A/Š120LS |
1:37:32 (5852) |
+10:06 +11 |
84.6 4.41 |
||||
24. | #34 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 |
1:37:53 (5873) |
+10:27 +21 |
84.3 4.56 |
||||
25. | #55 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
A/1300 |
1:38:09 0:20 (5889) |
+10:43 +16 |
84.1 4.68 |
||||
26. | #52 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
1:38:22 (5902) |
+10:56 +13 |
83.9 4.77 |
||||
27. | #44 |
Hock Karel - Němec Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A2/1150 |
1:38:41 0:20 (5921) |
+11:15 +19 |
83.6 4.91 |
||||
28. | #48 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Vanda Miroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:38:47 (5927) |
+11:21 +6 |
83.5 4.95 |
||||
29. | #95 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 |
1:38:55 (5935) |
+11:29 +8 |
83.4 5.01 |
||||
30. | #99 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
ACI*** | A/Š120LS |
1:39:00 (5940) |
+11:34 +5 |
83.3 5.05 |
|||
31. | #93 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
1:39:12 (5952) |
+11:46 +12 |
83.2 5.13 |
||||
32. | #138 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vlásenice |
A/Š120LS |
1:39:20 (5960) |
+11:54 +8 |
83.1 5.19 |
||||
33. | #42 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
1:40:24 0:50 (6024) |
+12:58 +1:04 |
82.2 5.66 |
||||
34. | #136 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:40:35 0:10 (6035) |
+13:09 +11 |
82.0 5.74 |
||||
35. | #137 |
Markvart František - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:40:47 (6047) |
+13:21 +12 |
81.9 5.83 |
||||
36. | #106 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:40:52 (6052) |
+13:26 +5 |
81.8 5.86 |
||||
37. | #100 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Bohumín |
A/1300 |
1:40:59 (6059) |
+13:33 +7 |
81.7 5.91 |
||||
38. | #139 |
Svoboda Miloš - Svoboda Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mikulov |
A/Š120LS |
1:41:02 (6062) |
+13:36 +3 |
81.7 5.93 |
||||
39. | #25 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Spálené Poříčí |
A2/1600 |
1:41:05 1:20 (6065) |
+13:39 +3 |
81.6 5.96 |
||||
40. | #134 |
Johánek František - Horčička Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:41:53 (6113) |
+14:27 +48 |
81.0 6.31 |
||||
41. | #121 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
1:41:58 0:40 (6118) |
+14:32 +5 |
80.9 6.34 |
||||
42. | #85 |
Novotný Ladislav - Novotný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Břidličná |
A/1300 |
1:42:15 (6135) |
+14:49 +17 |
80.7 6.47 |
||||
43. | #110 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podřevnicko |
A/Š120LS |
1:42:16 (6136) |
+14:50 +1 |
80.7 6.47 |
||||
44. | #117 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
1:42:33 (6153) |
+15:07 +17 |
80.4 6.60 |
|||
45. | #61 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký Milan |
Škoda 120 L AMK Otnice |
A/1300 |
1:42:45 (6165) |
+15:19 +12 |
80.3 6.68 |
||||
46. | #118 |
Hartl Karel - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:42:55 (6175) |
+15:29 +10 |
80.2 6.76 |
||||
47. | #88 |
Ušela Karel - Hora Zbyněk |
Fiat 128 Coupé VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
1:44:29 1:20 (6269) |
+17:03 +1:34 |
79.0 7.44 |
||||
48. | #103 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:45:18 2:00 (6318) |
+17:52 +49 |
78.3 7.80 |
||||
49. | #125 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:45:50 (6350) |
+18:24 +32 |
78.0 8.03 |
||||
50. | #116 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVD*** | A/700 |
1:46:54 (6414) |
+19:28 +1:04 |
77.2 8.49 |
|||
51. | #53 |
Štefánek Jan - Hrbotický Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vracov |
A/1300 |
1:49:45 3:10 (6585) |
+22:19 +2:51 |
75.2 9.74 |
||||
52. | #126 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
CBC*** | A/700 |
1:50:26 0:50 (6626) |
+23:00 +41 |
74.7 10.04 |
|||
53. | #89 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/1300 |
1:50:59 1:10 (6659) |
+23:33 +33 |
74.3 10.28 |
||||
54. | #130 |
Částková Jitka - Pavlátová Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 AMK Šternberk |
A/700 |
1:51:54 0:50 (6714) |
+24:28 +55 |
73.7 10.68 |
||||
55. | #91 |
Brabec Miroslav - Podhorský Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČZM Strakonice |
A2/1150 |
1:52:03 0:10 (6723) |
+24:37 +9 |
73.6 10.74 |
||||
56. | #92 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MEZ Vsetín |
A/1300 |
1:52:09 0:30 (6729) |
+24:43 +6 |
73.6 10.79 |
||||
57. | #113 |
Žák Vladislav - Pučelík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
1:55:07 1:00 (6907) |
+27:41 +2:58 |
71.7 12.08 |
||||
58. | #3 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 RS Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 |
2:04:53 4:00 (7493) |
+37:27 +9:46 |
66.1 16.34 |
||||
59. | #74 |
Čihař Jan - Povolný Miroslav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Motorlet Praha |
A/1300 |
2:15:35 3:30 (8135) |
+48:09 +10:42 |
60.8 21.01 |
||||
Retirements
35 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #9 |
Böhm Petr - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Škoda 120 LS Praga Dačice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #12 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Galatová Jitka - Galat František |
Lada VAZ 21011 TMS Pardubice |
PUD*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #23 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZSS Děčín |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #24 |
Bouchal Miroslav - Cink Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lanškroun |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #35 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #36 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Gaťák Zdeněk |
Wartburg 353 AMK Uranové Doly Hamr |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #38 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 120 AK Blovice |
PJB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #47 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Červenka Jaroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hněvkovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #60 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS13 | #62 |
Kalabus Jan - Juříček Mojmír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS13 | #65 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS9 | #70 |
Holeček Miloslav - Krolop Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #71 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková Dana |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Železnice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #82 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #94 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Šandera Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Staré Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #97 |
Procházka Pavel - Žďánský Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #98 |
Richter Radim - Klimeš Zbyněk |
Zastava 101 S ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #102 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Fencl Evžen |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #104 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #108 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #112 |
Kejduš Petr - Brož Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #114 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #115 |
Musil Jiří - Zádranský Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #120 |
Němeček Jiří - Polčák Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Rataje nad Sázavou |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #124 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #127 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #128 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #129 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Staňkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #131 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #140 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Stará Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #143 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Novák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 12. 2011]