43. ADMV Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg 2005
ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
5. 3. 2005 • gravel 30.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 56 (56 on list)
1. | #2 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N5 |
30:04.5 |
61.0 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Altenheimer Olaf - Rittweger Britta |
Audi Coupé S2 |
H14 |
30:18.5 |
+14.0 +14.0 |
60.6 0.46 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Müller Sten - Wichura Henry |
Audi Coupé S2 |
H15 |
31:31.8 |
+1:27.3 +1:13.3 |
58.2 2.85 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Knöbel Holger - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Volvo 244 SFG Lippe e.V. |
N4 |
31:51.9 |
+1:47.4 +20.1 |
57.6 3.51 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Rolka Dirk - Schulze Hubertus |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
N5 |
31:59.3 |
+1:54.8 +7.4 |
57.4 3.75 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Mayr Siegfried - Schmid Thomas |
Volvo 740 |
N4 |
32:47.7 |
+2:43.2 +48.4 |
56.0 5.33 |
||||
7. | #63 |
Schlegel Mario - Werner Erik |
Ford Fiesta |
N1 |
32:53.3 |
+2:48.8 +5.6 |
55.8 5.52 |
||||
8. | #23 |
Schniebs Silvio - Hoffmann Georg |
BMW 325 iX E30 MSG Niesky |
N4 |
32:53.6 |
+2:49.1 +0.3 |
55.8 5.53 |
||||
9. | #57 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
H11 |
33:10.6 |
+3:06.1 +17.0 |
55.3 6.08 |
||||
10. | #22 |
Wechselberger Ronny - Bleich Oliver |
Volvo 740 |
H14 |
33:19.8 |
+3:15.3 +9.2 |
55.1 6.38 |
||||
11. | #56 |
Fischer Enrico - Grünert Ulf |
Opel Corsa A |
H11 |
33:32.6 |
+3:28.1 +12.8 |
54.7 6.80 |
||||
12. | #84 |
Gronau Michael - Rosenau Denny |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
34:01.6 0:02 |
+3:57.1 +29.0 |
54.0 7.75 |
||||
13. | #14 |
Homuth Matthias - Knöbel Jan |
Volvo 242 MSC Wiedenbrück |
N4 |
34:02.0 |
+3:57.5 +0.4 |
53.9 7.76 |
||||
14. | #32 |
Wolff Ricky - Klemke Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
H13 |
34:09.2 |
+4:04.7 +7.2 |
53.8 8.00 |
||||
15. | #50 |
Unnasch Wieland - Finger Jens |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
H11 |
34:25.5 |
+4:21.0 +16.3 |
53.3 8.53 |
||||
16. | #33 |
Geßner Sven - Tobor Marcus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
H13 |
34:44.6 |
+4:40.1 +19.1 |
52.8 9.15 |
||||
17. | #39 |
Bleyl Peter - Winter René |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
H13 |
34:46.6 |
+4:42.1 +2.0 |
52.8 9.22 |
||||
18. | #19 |
Leue Andreas - Piechowski Helmut |
Volvo 740 |
N4 |
34:48.9 |
+4:44.4 +2.3 |
52.7 9.29 |
||||
19. | #48 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
H11 |
34:58.4 |
+4:53.9 +9.5 |
52.5 9.60 |
||||
20. | #113 |
Möbus Hartmut - Zweig Olaf |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
35:03.6 |
+4:59.1 +5.2 |
52.4 9.77 |
||||
21. | #76 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
H10 |
35:16.4 |
+5:11.9 +12.8 |
52.1 10.19 |
||||
22. | #26 |
Lupprian Winfried - Kunze Uwe |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
35:19.3 |
+5:14.8 +2.9 |
52.0 10.29 |
||||
23. | #10 |
Clasen Volker - Kohrs Jochen |
Volvo 244 |
N4 |
35:20.4 |
+5:15.9 +1.1 |
52.0 10.32 |
||||
24. | #71 |
Frank Thomas - Krügel Jens |
BMW 318i E30 |
G17 |
35:32.3 |
+5:27.8 +11.9 |
51.7 10.71 |
||||
25. | #6 |
Schuster Olaf - Pötzsch Daniela |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
H14 |
35:34.2 0:04 |
+5:29.7 +1.9 |
51.6 10.77 |
||||
26. | #89 |
Gerth Akio - Schmid Michael |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
35:42.2 |
+5:37.7 +8.0 |
51.4 11.04 |
||||
27. | #49 |
Brühl Enrico - Ellmer Daniel |
Nissan Micra K11 |
H11 |
35:52.9 |
+5:48.4 +10.7 |
51.2 11.39 |
||||
28. | #51 |
Jantz Robert - Beier Ralf |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
H11 |
35:56.9 |
+5:52.4 +4.0 |
51.1 11.52 |
||||
29. | #24 |
Altmann Tino - Altmann Angela |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSG Niesky |
N3 |
36:20.2 |
+6:15.7 +23.3 |
50.5 12.28 |
||||
30. | #53 |
Menz Maximilian - Steiskal Maik |
Nissan Micra K11 |
H11 |
36:23.9 |
+6:19.4 +3.7 |
50.4 12.40 |
||||
31. | #37 |
Heise Thomas - Wustrow Torsten |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
L Q*** | H13 |
36:29.6 |
+6:25.1 +5.7 |
50.3 12.58 |
|||
32. | #67 |
Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
G18 |
36:31.8 0:02 |
+6:27.3 +2.2 |
50.3 12.66 |
||||
33. | #81 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
H10 |
36:32.1 |
+6:27.6 +0.3 |
50.3 12.67 |
||||
34. | #27 |
Wohlfahrt Konrad - Willkommen Roman |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
DD *** | N3 |
36:41.3 |
+6:36.8 +9.2 |
50.0 12.97 |
|||
35. | #52 |
Hitzschke Dirk - Melzig Jörg |
Nissan Micra K11 |
H11 |
36:49.6 |
+6:45.1 +8.3 |
49.9 13.24 |
||||
36. | #42 |
Tober Jim - Schramm Stefan |
Toyota Corolla AE92 |
H12 |
36:51.5 |
+6:47.0 +1.9 |
49.8 13.30 |
||||
37. | #16 |
Steffensmeier Jörg - Jung Mathias |
Volvo 244 MSC Wiedenbrück |
N4 |
36:52.7 0:26 |
+6:48.2 +1.2 |
49.8 13.34 |
||||
38. | #12 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Ziehmann Jeanette |
Volvo 940 |
N4 |
36:55.8 0:20 |
+6:51.3 +3.1 |
49.7 13.44 |
||||
39. | #40 |
Bergau Sandro - Oder Sindy |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
H13 |
37:34.6 |
+7:30.1 +38.8 |
48.9 14.71 |
||||
40. | #58 |
Rudzok Peter - Puchta Thomas |
Trabant 1.1 MC Weida |
H11 |
37:37.6 |
+7:33.1 +3.0 |
48.8 14.81 |
||||
41. | #59 |
Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
H11 |
37:39.1 0:20 |
+7:34.6 +1.5 |
48.8 14.86 |
||||
42. | #88 |
Hans Ronny - Penkwitz Michael |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
37:43.4 |
+7:38.9 +4.3 |
48.7 15.00 |
||||
43. | #65 |
Straße Dirk - Seelisch André |
Mitsubishi Colt |
G18 |
37:48.3 |
+7:43.8 +4.9 |
48.6 15.16 |
||||
44. | #78 |
Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
38:08.9 |
+8:04.4 +20.6 |
48.1 15.83 |
||||
45. | #54 |
Seibt Dorit - Schubert Nicole |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
C I*** | H11 |
38:10.7 |
+8:06.2 +1.8 |
48.1 15.89 |
|||
46. | #85 |
Karras Hartmut - Derda Benjamin |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
39:18.1 0:04 |
+9:13.6 +1:07.4 |
46.7 18.09 |
||||
47. | #77 |
Christ Martin - Christ Danilo |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
39:27.1 0:02 |
+9:22.6 +9.0 |
46.5 18.39 |
||||
48. | #21 |
Riepe Bernhard - Lehmann Jacqueline |
Volvo 240 MSC Wiedenbrück |
N4 |
39:31.0 0:06 |
+9:26.5 +3.9 |
46.5 18.51 |
||||
49. | #86 |
Schramm Andreas - Lange Nico |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
40:31.5 0:20 |
+10:27.0 +1:00.5 |
45.3 20.49 |
||||
50. | #91 |
Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
40:43.9 |
+10:39.4 +12.4 |
45.1 20.90 |
||||
51. | #29 |
Kan Lazar - Ihlefeldt Jean |
BMW 318 iS |
N3 |
41:36.8 |
+11:32.3 +52.9 |
44.1 22.62 |
||||
52. | #28 |
Günther Steve - Göckeritz Mario |
BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC |
N3 |
43:03.1 |
+12:58.6 +1:26.3 |
42.6 25.44 |
||||
53. | #68 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gölicke Steffen |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G18 |
43:21.6 |
+13:17.1 +18.5 |
42.3 26.05 |
||||
54. | #90 |
Hänel Alexandra - Hänel Bennet |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
44:27.1 |
+14:22.6 +1:05.5 |
41.3 28.19 |
||||
55. | #20 |
Frese Anja C. - Baerg Thomas |
Volvo 244 MSC Wiedenbrück |
N4 |
45:47.3 0:04 |
+15:42.8 +1:20.2 |
40.1 30.81 |
||||
56. | #45 |
Stroppe Andreas - Reichardt Lutz |
Mitsubishi Colt |
N2 |
49:44.4 |
+19:39.9 +3:57.1 |
36.9 38.56 |
||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #17 |
Kaspar Ronald - Dometzky Egbert | Volvo 244 | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Hellberg Florian - Hellberg Tobias | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Helzig Mario - Forkel Michael | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MW *** | H13 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #44 |
Janasik Jörg - Wisznawitzki Dirk |
Ford Puma Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #62 |
Eckert Henryk - Balzer Bernd | Wartburg AWE 1.3 S | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
G17 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #72 |
Ihmels Roman - Müller Holger | Volkswagen Golf III | G16 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #83 |
Keller Mario - Arnold Sven | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Hoyer Ralf - Moroschan Rocco | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired |