2. ADAC Fontane Rallye 1999
10. 4. 1999, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • asphalt 27.40 km - (cancelled 7.60 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 57 (57 on list)
1. | #2 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Rodehorst Peter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Rallye Team Guben |
PR-*** | N12 |
19:14 |
61.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F9 |
19:28 |
+14 +14 |
61.0 0.71 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Rallye Team Guben |
N12 |
19:33 |
+19 +5 |
60.8 0.96 |
||||
4. | #13 |
Raupach André - Bleske Martina |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) |
N12 |
19:46 |
+32 +13 |
60.1 1.62 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Möbus Hartmut - Draheim Christa |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
N12 |
19:52 |
+38 +6 |
59.8 1.92 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Limbach Mathias - Halbenz Jörg-Matthias |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
F9 |
20:13 |
+59 +21 |
58.8 2.98 |
||||
7. | #17 |
Jäpel Lutz - Esche Elias |
Subaru Impreza GT |
F9 |
20:20 |
+1:06 +7 |
58.4 3.33 |
||||
8. | #25 |
Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N11 |
20:24 |
+1:10 +4 |
58.2 3.54 |
||||
9. | #10 |
Teichmann Klaus - Göttler Claudia |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
F8 |
20:31 |
+1:17 +7 |
57.9 3.89 |
||||
10. | #46 |
Neumann Dirk - Jonas Dirk |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
F7 |
20:36 |
+1:22 +5 |
57.7 4.14 |
||||
11. | #9 |
Reimann Frank - Jezowski Manuela |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F8 |
20:40 |
+1:26 +4 |
57.5 4.34 |
||||
12. | #67 |
Joachim Uwe - Finke Andreas |
Opel Kadett E DD-Junior-Cup |
F6 |
20:55 |
+1:41 +15 |
56.8 5.10 |
||||
13. | #23 |
Lanzke Roland - Dammaschke Astrid |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV |
N11 |
21:15 |
+2:01 +20 |
55.9 6.11 |
||||
14. | #20 |
Jahncke Matthias - Keding Wolfram |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
N11 |
21:21 |
+2:07 +6 |
55.6 6.41 |
||||
15. | #43 |
Wendt Rudolf - Wulf Dieter |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F7 |
21:27 |
+2:13 +6 |
55.4 6.72 |
||||
16. | #42 |
Kampmann Markus - Wagner Michael |
Opel Corsa A GSi ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
F7 |
21:29 |
+2:15 +2 |
55.3 6.82 |
||||
17. | #44 |
Reckow Markus - Ziebell Marco |
Toyota Corolla GT Coupé |
F7 |
21:29 |
+2:15 +0 |
55.3 6.82 |
||||
18. | #45 |
Janasik Jörg - Pieper Guido |
Toyota Corolla Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F7 |
21:34 |
+2:20 +5 |
55.1 7.07 |
||||
19. | #7 |
Monté Stephan - Dobbermann Thomas |
Renault Clio Williams Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
F8 |
21:35 |
+2:21 +1 |
55.0 7.12 |
||||
20. | #33 |
Finke Klaus - Knitter Bernd |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F8 |
21:55 |
+2:41 +20 |
54.2 8.13 |
||||
21. | #24 |
Klensky Dirk - Erler Esther |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
N11 |
21:55 |
+2:41 +0 |
54.2 8.13 |
||||
22. | #68 |
Henke Stefan - Prillwitz Christian |
Opel Corsa A DD-Junior-Cup |
F6 |
21:57 |
+2:43 +2 |
54.1 8.23 |
||||
23. | #57 |
Schaufel Dirk - Schwedler René |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G3 |
22:03 |
+2:49 +6 |
53.9 8.54 |
||||
24. | #77 |
Gantikow Jan - Schiller Ronald |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
F5 |
22:07 |
+2:53 +4 |
53.7 8.74 |
||||
25. | #65 |
Mehlhorn Kurt - Hartwig-Mehlhorn Carolin |
Audi 50 Braunschweiger ATC |
F6 |
22:09 |
+2:55 +2 |
53.6 8.84 |
||||
26. | #37 |
Schümann Bernd - Müller Heiko |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F8 |
22:15 |
+3:01 +6 |
53.4 9.14 |
||||
27. | #47 |
Gerth René - Müller Raik |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
F7 |
22:17 |
+3:03 +2 |
53.3 9.24 |
||||
28. | #31 |
Eckstein Ulrich - Liedigk Sylke |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F8 |
22:18 |
+3:04 +1 |
53.3 9.29 |
||||
29. | #58 |
Straße Dirk - Leuther Uwe |
Mitsubishi Colt DD-Junior-Cup |
G3 |
22:31 |
+3:17 +13 |
52.8 9.95 |
||||
30. | #18 |
Reimann Ralf - Vogt Ronald |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N12 |
22:35 |
+3:21 +4 |
52.6 10.15 |
||||
31. | #54 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G3 |
22:36 |
+3:22 +1 |
52.6 10.20 |
||||
32. | #63 |
Batzdorf Matthias - Dressler Matthias |
Mazda 323 |
G4 |
22:37 |
+3:23 +1 |
52.5 10.25 |
||||
33. | #34 |
Agger Lars - Jörgensen Sven |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
F8 |
22:41 |
+3:27 +4 |
52.4 10.45 |
||||
34. | #78 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
22:43 |
+3:29 +2 |
52.3 10.56 |
||||
35. | #79 |
Hackenberger Dirk - Kunz Mandy |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
22:46 |
+3:32 +3 |
52.2 10.71 |
||||
36. | #32 |
Sauerland Michael - Rohlf Lutz |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F8 |
22:48 |
+3:34 +2 |
52.1 10.81 |
||||
37. | #74 |
Lieschke Matthias - Noack Hagen |
Volkswagen Polo |
F6 |
22:50 |
+3:36 +2 |
52.0 10.91 |
||||
38. | #66 |
Arschelewski Gorden - Zahn Marek |
Opel Kadett D Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
F6 |
23:00 |
+3:46 +10 |
51.7 11.41 |
||||
39. | #73 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe DD-Junior-Cup |
F6 |
23:01 |
+3:47 +1 |
51.6 11.46 |
||||
40. | #72 |
Großmann Maik - Körner Yvonne |
Fiat Ritmo MSC Pößneck |
F6 |
23:12 |
+3:58 +11 |
51.2 12.02 |
||||
41. | #62 |
Vogt Jürgen - Köplin Marco |
Opel Astra |
G4 |
23:12 |
+3:58 +0 |
51.2 12.02 |
||||
42. | #83 |
Wranik Marco - Sassner Nico |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
F5 |
23:17 |
+4:03 +5 |
51.0 12.27 |
||||
43. | #82 |
Buschmann Mario - Stimpel Karsten |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
23:27 |
+4:13 +10 |
50.7 12.78 |
||||
44. | #60 |
Schmidt Mario - Insel Rainer |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi |
G3 |
23:29 |
+4:15 +2 |
50.6 12.88 |
||||
45. | #81 |
Sebesta René - Fiedler Marko |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
F5 |
23:34 |
+4:20 +5 |
50.4 13.13 |
||||
46. | #85 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
23:43 |
+4:29 +9 |
50.1 13.59 |
||||
47. | #38 |
Eulenstein Holger - Eulenstein Lars |
BMW 320i E30 |
F8 |
23:50 |
+4:36 +7 |
49.8 13.94 |
||||
48. | #39 |
Schreiber André - Schreiber Sandra |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F8 |
24:07 |
+4:53 +17 |
49.3 14.80 |
||||
49. | #49 |
Dürr Norman - Schröder Marco |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
F7 |
24:07 |
+4:53 +0 |
49.3 14.80 |
||||
50. | #27 |
Janetzko Thorsten - Janetzko Rosemarie |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
N11 |
24:11 |
+4:57 +4 |
49.1 15.00 |
||||
51. | #86 |
Hesse Sven - Winkler Alexandra |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
24:20 |
+5:06 +9 |
48.8 15.45 |
||||
52. | #87 |
Schmidt Andreas - Schmidt Tilo |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
25:00 |
+5:46 +40 |
47.5 17.47 |
||||
53. | #70 |
Rottenberg Werner - Schneer Markus |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 VCB Berlin |
F6 |
25:10 |
+5:56 +10 |
47.2 17.98 |
||||
54. | #91 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Freimuth Rainer |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
25:25 |
+6:11 +15 |
46.7 18.74 |
||||
55. | #88 |
Bien Sven-Jarno - Bien Lars |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
25:26 |
+6:12 +1 |
46.7 18.79 |
||||
56. | #59 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Thomas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G3 |
25:28 |
+6:14 +2 |
46.6 18.89 |
||||
57. | #90 |
Kunert Tilo - Kunert Torsten |
Trabant P601 |
F5 |
27:18 |
+8:04 +1:50 |
43.5 24.44 |
||||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#8 |
Srech Rolf - Langer Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | F8 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Frenz Hans-Joachim - Schädel Gaby | BMW M5 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Amm Ronny - Schmidt Christian |
Renault Clio 16V ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
N11 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Birr Niklas - Schulze Mandy |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
N11 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Wolff Ricky - Stephan Silvio |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V DD-Junior-Cup |
N11 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Merz-Petri Tino - Vorreiter Silvio | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | N11 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Loos Thomas - Schwab Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 | F8 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Lindtner Leif - Clasen Volker | Opel Ascona B | F8 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Bieber Dirk - Karrasch Nicki | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S | F7 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Drewas Stephan - Haß Sabine |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth VCB Berlin |
G1 | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Dose Uwe - Dose Claudia | BMW 318 iS | G3 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Lentz Michael - Freiberg Susan | Mazda 323 4WD | G3 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Özdal-Zimmermann Erkan - Frenzel Steffen | Peugeot 205 GTI | G4 | Retired | |||||||
#80 |
Ficker Mario - Heymann Lutz | Trabant P601 | F5 | Retired |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [8. 1. 2016]