23. ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg 2016
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Germany (DRM) #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #2
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2016, Schlitz • asphalt 136.10 km - (cancelled 11.60 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 60 (60 on list)
1. | #3 |
Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara |
Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland |
GI ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:21:29.1 |
91.7 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Brose Motorsport |
CO ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:22:26.6 |
+57.5 +57.5 |
90.6 0.46 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Mandel René - Zenz Dennis |
Ford Fiesta R5 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
JM ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:23:16.1 |
+1:47.0 +49.5 |
89.7 0.86 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BGL***
|
DIV2 H16 |
1:23:28.4 |
+1:59.3 +12.3 |
89.5 0.96 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AC 1927 Mayen e.V. |
NR *** |
DIV2 H16 |
1:24:17.8 |
+2:48.7 +49.4 |
88.6 1.36 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
STL***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:24:30.5 |
+3:01.4 +12.7 |
88.4 1.46 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander |
Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
ANA***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:25:44.0 |
+4:14.9 +1:13.5 |
87.1 2.05 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
STL***
|
DIV2 H16 |
1:25:51.0 |
+4:21.9 +7.0 |
87.0 2.10 |
|||
9. | #7 |
Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
GI ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:26:20.7 |
+4:51.6 +29.7 |
86.5 2.34 |
|||
10. | #13 |
Neuville Yannick - Heigl Jürgen |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
PA ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:27:48.9 0:40 |
+6:19.8 +1:28.2 |
85.1 3.05 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Hahn Reiner - Schork Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
GI ***
|
DIV2 F3A |
1:28:11.7 |
+6:42.6 +22.8 |
84.7 3.23 |
|||
12. | #23 |
Göttig Stefan - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
STL*** |
DIV2 H16 |
1:29:11.6 |
+7:42.5 +59.9 |
83.8 3.71 |
|||
13. | #6 |
Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula |
Toyota GT86 CS-R3 |
BGL***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:29:12.0 |
+7:42.9 +0.4 |
83.7 3.72 |
|||
14. | #42 |
Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:30:04.5 |
+8:35.4 +52.5 |
82.9 4.14 |
|||
15. | #19 |
Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X MC Eisenach |
GI *** |
DIV2 F3A |
1:30:43.8 |
+9:14.7 +39.3 |
82.3 4.46 |
|||
16. | #72 |
Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Škoda Fabia R2 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KS *** |
DIV5 RC4 |
1:30:44.7 |
+9:15.6 +0.9 |
82.3 4.46 |
|||
17. | #70 |
Gerst Andreas - Enderle Jan |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
SÜ***
|
DIV9 Y11 |
1:30:47.4 |
+9:18.3 +2.7 |
82.3 4.48 |
|||
18. | #29 |
Scheller Benjamin - Veldung Benjamin |
Peugeot 208 R2 AC Schlitz |
FD ***
|
DIV5 RC4 |
1:30:49.8 |
+9:20.7 +2.4 |
82.2 4.50 |
|||
19. | #51 |
Schütte Martin - David Kerstin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
PI *** |
DIV2 F3A |
1:30:53.7 |
+9:24.6 +3.9 |
82.2 4.53 |
|||
20. | #46 |
Schelle Nikolaus - Becker Katrin |
Opel Adam Cup |
A O***
|
DIV8 GAS |
1:31:35.6 |
+10:06.5 +41.9 |
81.6 4.87 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Åhman Pontus - Johansson Johan |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:32:01.7 |
+10:32.6 +26.1 |
81.2 5.08 |
|||
22. | #65 |
Schubert René - Uttenreuther Nina |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
HO ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:32:05.0 |
+10:35.9 +3.3 |
81.1 5.11 |
|||
23. | #41 |
Dambach Johannes - Kiefer Lisa |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
COC***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:32:13.5 |
+10:44.4 +8.5 |
81.0 5.18 |
|||
24. | #56 |
Patrizio Reimund - Krüger Nico |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi Scuderia Offenbach |
ALZ*** |
DIV2 F3A |
1:32:19.1 |
+10:50.0 +5.6 |
80.9 5.22 |
|||
25. | #38 |
Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš |
Opel Adam Cup |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:32:24.9 |
+10:55.8 +5.8 |
80.8 5.27 |
|||
26. | #80 |
Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
SU ***
|
DIV5 F8 |
1:32:31.3 |
+11:02.2 +6.4 |
80.7 5.32 |
|||
27. | #21 |
Gisch Steven - Monix Chioma |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
WND***
|
DIV2 F3A |
1:32:43.3 |
+11:14.2 +12.0 |
80.6 5.42 |
|||
28. | #34 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter |
Opel Adam Cup |
USI***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:33:15.5 |
+11:46.4 +32.2 |
80.1 5.67 |
|||
29. | #36 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:33:23.7 |
+11:54.6 +8.2 |
80.0 5.74 |
|||
30. | #28 |
Lenarz Jürgen - Stauch Marcel |
BMW M3 E30 MSC Daun e.V. |
DAU***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:33:50.7 |
+12:21.6 +27.0 |
79.6 5.96 |
|||
31. | #55 |
Beckmann Helmut - Hampe Katharina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
GM *** |
DIV2 H16 |
1:34:54.5 |
+13:25.4 +1:03.8 |
78.7 6.47 |
|||
32. | #61 |
Gropp Uwe - Annemüller Tina |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. |
NK ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:35:01.9 |
+13:32.8 +7.4 |
78.6 6.53 |
|||
33. | #49 |
Klemund Dirk - Wolf Felix |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI *** |
DIV1 RC2 |
1:35:04.7 0:40 |
+13:35.6 +2.8 |
78.6 6.55 |
|||
34. | #74 |
Schlömer Björn - Saxler Benedikt |
Peugeot 208 R2 MSC Daun e.V. |
DAU*** |
DIV5 RC4 |
1:35:06.0 |
+13:36.9 +1.3 |
78.5 6.56 |
|||
35. | #35 |
Štefan David - Říhánek Ivan |
Opel Adam Cup |
01R***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:36:15.7 0:10 |
+14:46.6 +1:09.7 |
77.6 7.12 |
|||
36. | #89 |
Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek - Pfeifer Lukas |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
SB ***
|
DIV6 F9 |
1:36:39.3 0:10 |
+15:10.2 +23.6 |
77.3 7.31 |
|||
37. | #63 |
Gromöller Walter - Bredenförder Maik |
Opel Ascona 400 |
GT ***
|
DIV9 Y11 |
1:36:43.0 |
+15:13.9 +3.7 |
77.2 7.34 |
|||
38. | #66 |
Konrath Andreas - Korb Tobias |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
TR ***
|
DIV4 H14 |
1:36:44.8 |
+15:15.7 +1.8 |
77.2 7.36 |
|||
39. | #62 |
Nielsen Jens - Buck Janik |
Opel Adam R2 |
|
DIV5 RC4 |
1:36:47.3 |
+15:18.2 +2.5 |
77.2 7.38 |
|||
40. | #45 |
Hetz Philipp - Dartsch Silvia |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
WN ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:36:56.5 |
+15:27.4 +9.2 |
77.1 7.45 |
|||
41. | #58 |
Wald Peter - Wald Michael |
BMW M3 E36 |
SW *** |
DIV3 H15 |
1:37:03.2 |
+15:34.1 +6.7 |
77.0 7.50 |
|||
42. | #50 |
Jetter Stefan - Liebrich Thomas |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 AC Helfenstein |
LB *** |
DIV1 RC2 |
1:37:56.3 |
+16:27.2 +53.1 |
76.3 7.93 |
|||
43. | #57 |
Schneider Florian - Ortmann Marcus |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
VB ***
|
DIV2 G21 |
1:37:57.2 0:20 |
+16:28.1 +0.9 |
76.3 7.94 |
|||
44. | #48 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
FL ***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:37:57.6 |
+16:28.5 +0.4 |
76.3 7.94 |
|||
45. | #93 |
Knacker Nico - Hanak Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:38:25.3 |
+16:56.2 +27.7 |
75.9 8.16 |
|||
46. | #81 |
Kallensee Patrick - Stützer Christian |
Opel Corsa A GSi RSG Mosbach e.V. |
EA *** |
DIV5 H13 |
1:38:27.6 |
+16:58.5 +2.3 |
75.9 8.18 |
|||
47. | #53 |
Kratzin Carsten - Kratzin Marina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
OHA*** |
DIV2 F3A |
1:38:44.0 |
+17:14.9 +16.4 |
75.7 8.31 |
|||
48. | #73 |
Esser Frank - Windt Ulrich |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Clever Automobil Club e.V. |
BM *** |
DIV9 Y20 |
1:40:47.1 |
+19:18.0 +2:03.1 |
74.1 9.30 |
|||
49. | #85 |
Busskamp Thorsten - Fischer Dirk |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V |
BOH***
|
DIV9 Y20 |
1:40:49.2 |
+19:20.1 +2.1 |
74.1 9.32 |
|||
50. | #87 |
Mosel Toni - Fiedler Eric |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
STL***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:41:25.3 |
+19:56.2 +36.1 |
73.7 9.61 |
|||
51. | #84 |
Wolfertz Erik - Kasper Christoph |
Opel Ascona i2000 RG Oberberg e.V. |
RS *** |
DIV9 Y7 |
1:42:03.6 |
+20:34.5 +38.3 |
73.2 9.92 |
|||
52. | #60 |
Wicke Rainer - Herrmann Katja |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 |
F R*** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:43:13.2 0:10 |
+21:44.1 +1:09.6 |
72.4 10.47 |
|||
53. | #92 |
Heinzerling Rüdiger - Heinzerling Janika |
Citroën C2 R2 |
SM ***
|
DIV6 CTC |
1:43:17.3 |
+21:48.2 +4.1 |
72.3 10.51 |
|||
54. | #88 |
Rinke Jonas - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Laichingen e.V. |
LD ***
|
DIV6 F9 |
1:44:13.0 |
+22:43.9 +55.7 |
71.7 10.96 |
|||
55. | #82 |
Sonntag Gerd - Lüke Richard |
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR MSC Gütersloh |
GT *** |
DIV5 K5 |
1:44:53.4 |
+23:24.3 +40.4 |
71.2 11.28 |
|||
56. | #59 |
Schmidt Horst - Kerker Benjamin |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI ***
|
DIV3 F3B |
1:45:06.5 0:50 |
+23:37.4 +13.1 |
71.1 11.38 |
|||
57. | #25 |
Chwist Daniel - Burkat Dariusz |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 |
KR *** |
DIV2 H16 |
1:47:03.4 |
+25:34.3 +1:56.9 |
69.8 12.32 |
|||
58. | #78 |
Neumann Moritz - Sandberg Frederike |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
STD***
|
DIV5 F8 |
1:47:07.7 0:20 |
+25:38.6 +4.3 |
69.7 12.36 |
|||
59. | #90 |
Schemmann Sebastian - Laun Christian |
Volkswagen Polo I |
KS ***
|
DIV9 Y7 |
1:48:19.7 0:10 |
+26:50.6 +1:12.0 |
69.0 12.94 |
|||
60. | #64 |
Kreuter Norman - Patz Jessica |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
WN *** |
DIV4 RC3 |
1:49:39.3 0:50 |
+28:10.2 +1:19.6 |
68.1 13.58 |
|||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #1 |
Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank |
Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland |
KI ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
Accident damage | |||||
SS10 | #10 |
Pusch Patrick - Holzer Nicole |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
WB ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
Accident | |||||
SS12 | #11 |
Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
SM *** |
DIV2 H16 |
Accident damage | |||||
SS6 | #14 |
Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 |
R M***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
Accident | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MSC Fulda |
FD *** |
DIV2 H16 |
Differential | |||||
SS5 | #18 |
Rausch Michael - Heusner Meike |
Opel Ascona B 2.4 AC Schlitz |
VB ***
|
DIV3 H15 |
Retired | |||||
SS10 | #20 |
Bieg Michael - Becker Nina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM ***
|
DIV2 F3A |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #24 |
Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
S D***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
Technical | |||||
SS4 | #27 |
Nörenberg Axel - Schwarz Philip |
BMW M3 E46 MSC Emstal |
KS *** |
DIV3 H15 |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #30 |
Müller Kevin - Göller Sabrina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS10 | #32 |
Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Accident | |||||
SS8 | #33 |
Sartor Nicola - Ometto Pietro Elia |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #37 |
Knapp Thomas - Franz Walter | Opel Adam Cup |
PF ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS12 | #40 |
Wacker Tim - Schaser Anna |
Opel Adam Cup AC Maikammer |
SÜ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS12 | #43 |
Beattie Calvin - Brady Martin | Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Accident | |||||
SS10 | #44 |
Hein Lukas - Sommermann Philipp |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Pfalz |
SÜ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Rolled | |||||
SS10 | #47 |
Pohlner Tobias - Santos Jasmin |
Opel Adam Cup MSC Laichingen e.V. |
AA ***
|
DIV8 GAS |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #52 |
Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi RS4 | HEF*** |
DIV2 F3A |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #54 |
Stadelmann Michael - Stadelmann Patrick | Audi Coupé S2 | GI *** |
DIV2 H16 |
Retired | |||||
SS10 | #68 |
Jerlitschka Marvin - Moch Dietmar |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door RG Oberberg e.V. |
GL *** |
DIV9 Y20 |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #69 |
Drzensla Darius - Lotz Ina |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII AC 1927 Mayen e.V. |
AW *** |
DIV9 Y7 |
Accident | |||||
SS12 | #71 |
Griebel Felix - Lustig Bianca | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
KL ***
|
DIV5 RC4 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #75 |
Hanle Tom - Weyand Anna | Citroën DS3 R1 |
NT ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #76 |
Schuhej Marcel - Schmitt Lars |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Team DMV e.V. |
FD ***
|
DIV5 F8 |
Accident | |||||
SS10 | #77 |
Sier Christian - Kraft Franziska | BMW 318 iS E30 | LDK*** |
DIV5 F8 |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #79 |
Creutzburg Markus - Gäbler Jenny |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V RSG Mosbach e.V. |
GTH*** |
DIV5 F8 |
Driveshaft | |||||
SS10 | #83 |
Kiso Hauke - Haulsen Rainer |
Volvo C30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL ***
|
DIV5 F8 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #91 |
Rost Olaf - Rost Justin |
Volkswagen Polo I Scuderia Solagon e.V. |
SG *** |
DIV9 Y7 |
Accident |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [17. 4. 2016]
ADAC Hessen-Rallye Vogelsberg (Mast…
Manfred Weber]
Manfred Weber]
Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg 2016 [HD]
rally4all]
rally4all]