32. Rallye National Montagne Noire 2011
22. 7. – 24. 7. 2011, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • asphalt 139.97 km • total distance including road sections - 346.53 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 81 (81 on list)
1. | #7 |
Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
514***
|
F2/14 |
1:20:03.2 |
104.9 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Lemonnier Xavier - Gorczyca Thibaut |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
BH-*** | A8W |
1:20:28.8 |
+25.6 +25.6 |
104.4 0.18 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Genesca Richard - Teissier Samuel |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 |
W9 ***
|
A8W |
1:21:00.3 |
+57.1 +31.5 |
103.7 0.41 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AT-***
|
A7S |
1:21:14.3 |
+1:11.1 +14.0 |
103.4 0.51 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Lasserre Victor - Feillou Philippe |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
233*** | F2/14 |
1:22:07.3 |
+2:04.1 +53.0 |
102.3 0.89 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram |
Renault Clio R3 |
XHG***
|
R3 |
1:22:16.3 |
+2:13.1 +9.0 |
102.1 0.95 |
|||
7. | #70 |
Dupouy Yohan - Pelletan Nicolas |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
190***
|
F2/14 |
1:23:02.4 |
+2:59.2 +46.1 |
101.1 1.28 |
|||
8. | #24 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
327*** | A8 |
1:23:40.0 |
+3:36.8 +37.6 |
100.4 1.55 |
|||
9. | #33 |
Clairay Yann - le Francois Aurélie |
Renault Clio R3 |
AN-***
|
R3 |
1:23:45.6 |
+3:42.4 +5.6 |
100.3 1.59 |
|||
10. | #31 |
Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan |
Renault Clio R3 |
445***
|
R3 |
1:23:49.4 |
+3:46.2 +3.8 |
100.2 1.62 |
|||
11. | #32 |
Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévin |
Renault Clio R3 |
AR-***
|
R3 |
1:23:49.7 |
+3:46.5 +0.3 |
100.2 1.62 |
|||
12. | #29 |
Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M55*** | A8 |
1:24:20.4 |
+4:17.2 +30.7 |
99.6 1.84 |
|||
13. | #40 |
Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
CLZ*** | N4 |
1:24:29.6 |
+4:26.4 +9.2 |
99.4 1.90 |
|||
14. | #26 |
Pyrame Alain - Pomarès Anne-Marie |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
P11*** | A8 |
1:24:32.1 |
+4:28.9 +2.5 |
99.3 1.92 |
|||
15. | #18 |
Balihaut David - Dalman Sylvain |
Renault Clio Maxi |
572***
|
A7K |
1:25:03.1 |
+4:59.9 +31.0 |
98.7 2.14 |
|||
16. | #71 |
Besson Xavier - Barrau Xavier |
Renault 11 Turbo |
231*** | F2/14 |
1:25:07.5 |
+5:04.3 +4.4 |
98.7 2.17 |
|||
17. | #120 |
Benne Patrick - Segui Brice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
696***
|
F2/13 |
1:25:08.4 |
+5:05.2 +0.9 |
98.6 2.18 |
|||
18. | #93 |
Marigo Ludovic - Vergnes Romain |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
921*** | N3 |
1:25:43.0 |
+5:39.8 +34.6 |
98.0 2.43 |
|||
19. | #21 |
Surre Christophe - Almon Jacky |
Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
203*** | A7K |
1:26:08.5 |
+6:05.3 +25.5 |
97.5 2.61 |
|||
20. | #119 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Ibanez Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
786*** | F2/13 |
1:26:23.3 |
+6:20.1 +14.8 |
97.2 2.72 |
|||
21. | #130 |
Dupuy Jérôme - Cabrol Jean-Yves |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
AP-*** | N2 |
1:26:41.9 |
+6:38.7 +18.6 |
96.9 2.85 |
|||
22. | #117 |
Saint-Léger Laurent - Dou Catherine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
811*** | F2/13 |
1:26:57.7 |
+6:54.5 +15.8 |
96.6 2.96 |
|||
23. | #73 |
Cornil Daniel - Obrecht Justine |
Renault Clio RS |
AX-*** | F2/14 |
1:26:58.4 |
+6:55.2 +0.7 |
96.6 2.97 |
|||
24. | #68 |
Ulbert Anthony - Leydis Adeline |
Renault Clio RS |
AL-*** | F2/14 |
1:27:05.2 |
+7:02.0 +6.8 |
96.4 3.01 |
|||
25. | #41 |
Maillard Sylvain - Berthoumieu Lionel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
BL-*** | N4 |
1:27:22.2 |
+7:19.0 +17.0 |
96.1 3.14 |
|||
26. | #91 |
Ortholan Olivier - Rancon Julie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
AK-*** | N3 |
1:27:23.5 |
+7:20.3 +1.3 |
96.1 3.15 |
|||
27. | #20 |
Constanty Olivier - Constanty-Oziol Catherine |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
BC-*** | A7K |
1:27:24.7 |
+7:21.5 +1.2 |
96.1 3.15 |
|||
28. | #43 |
Terral Jean-Paul - Espezel Benoît |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
140*** | N4 |
1:27:40.2 |
+7:37.0 +15.5 |
95.8 3.26 |
|||
29. | #110 |
Jiménez Marc - Muntadas Busquet Dani |
Peugeot 206 XS |
644*** | A6 |
1:28:00.7 |
+7:57.5 +20.5 |
95.4 3.41 |
|||
30. | #127 |
Ceugnet Sébastien - Note Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:28:18.3 |
+8:15.1 +17.6 |
95.1 3.54 |
||||
31. | #141 |
Carretero Boris - Lantermino Cédric |
Renault Clio |
548*** | F2/12 |
1:28:26.4 |
+8:23.2 +8.1 |
95.0 3.60 |
|||
32. | #115 |
Barbosa Alexandre - Machi Cyril |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
413*** | A6 |
1:28:36.1 |
+8:32.9 +9.7 |
94.8 3.66 |
|||
33. | #118 |
Pages Michel - Palaysi Sébastien |
Honda Civic VTi |
662*** | F2/13 |
1:28:42.9 |
+8:39.7 +6.8 |
94.7 3.71 |
|||
34. | #55 |
Arnaudeau Yves - Taillandier Thomas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
353*** | A7 |
1:29:04.1 |
+9:00.9 +21.2 |
94.3 3.86 |
|||
35. | #42 |
Marty Julien - Delpech Florent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
W-1*** | N4 |
1:29:06.0 |
+9:02.8 +1.9 |
94.3 3.88 |
|||
36. | #129 |
Amalvy Nicolas - Marie Alexandra |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
867*** | N2 |
1:29:19.6 |
+9:16.4 +13.6 |
94.0 3.98 |
|||
37. | #12 |
Berfa Jérôme - Berfa Nathalie |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
820*** | A7K |
1:29:28.5 |
+9:25.3 +8.9 |
93.9 4.04 |
|||
38. | #96 |
Fontalba Grégory - Fontalba Laurent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
BJ-*** | N3 |
1:29:48.5 |
+9:45.3 +20.0 |
93.5 4.18 |
|||
39. | #86 |
Guillon Jean-Marc - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara |
Peugeot 206 GT |
BA-*** | F2/14 |
1:29:59.9 |
+9:56.7 +11.4 |
93.3 4.26 |
|||
40. | #122 |
Ferrari Guillaume - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
633*** | F2/13 |
1:30:04.8 |
+10:01.6 +4.9 |
93.2 4.30 |
|||
41. | #51 |
Rivals Fabien - Sanchez Cédric |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
BK-*** | R2 |
1:30:19.8 |
+10:16.6 +15.0 |
93.0 4.41 |
|||
42. | #19 |
Freyssinet Serge - Jannou Olivier |
Renault Clio Maxi |
AT-*** | A7K |
1:30:26.0 |
+10:22.8 +6.2 |
92.9 4.45 |
|||
43. | #140 |
Pelat Loïc - Pedarros Laëtitia |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
439***
|
F2/12 |
1:30:36.0 |
+10:32.8 +10.0 |
92.7 4.52 |
|||
44. | #36 |
Cazalbou Sylvain - Daure Fabrice |
Renault Clio R3 |
AX-*** | R3 |
1:30:39.1 1:00 |
+10:35.9 +3.1 |
92.6 4.54 |
|||
45. | #128 |
Albert Andreas - Duchamp Maryan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
849*** | N2 |
1:30:57.8 |
+10:54.6 +18.7 |
92.3 4.68 |
|||
46. | #63 |
Leroy Jacky - Ruel Cendrine |
Renault Clio RS |
735*** | A7 |
1:31:17.9 |
+11:14.7 +20.1 |
92.0 4.82 |
|||
47. | #101 |
Aspar Régis - Galinier Rudy |
Renault Clio Williams |
131*** | N3 |
1:31:43.3 |
+11:40.1 +25.4 |
91.6 5.00 |
|||
48. | #145 |
Albo Brice - Pauthe François-Xavier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
916*** | N1 |
1:31:46.6 |
+11:43.4 +3.3 |
91.5 5.03 |
|||
49. | #124 |
Dupouy Yannick - Valentini Marie-Claire |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5 |
1:32:10.1 |
+12:06.9 +23.5 |
91.1 5.19 |
|||
50. | #61 |
Rouzier Stéphane - Roux Julien |
Renault Clio Williams |
134*** | A7 |
1:32:28.4 |
+12:25.2 +18.3 |
90.8 5.32 |
|||
51. | #146 |
Rosalie Eric - Navarro Maxime |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
555*** | N1 |
1:32:32.3 |
+12:29.1 +3.9 |
90.8 5.35 |
|||
52. | #113 |
Budaï Kévin - Fabre Ingrid |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
BC-***
|
A6 |
1:32:35.8 |
+12:32.6 +3.5 |
90.7 5.38 |
|||
53. | #109 |
Castañeda Guillem - Castaneda Eduard |
Peugeot 206 XS |
320*** | A6 |
1:32:59.3 |
+12:56.1 +23.5 |
90.3 5.54 |
|||
54. | #37 |
Albany Jonathan - D'Acunto Marc |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
BL-*** | R3 |
1:33:23.8 |
+13:20.6 +24.5 |
89.9 5.72 |
|||
55. | #97 |
Calamel Carol - Mutti Grégory |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
AK-*** | N3 |
1:33:29.2 |
+13:26.0 +5.4 |
89.8 5.76 |
|||
56. | #138 |
Rodenas Carlos Alberto - Rodenas José Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS |
421*** | F2/13 |
1:33:31.7 |
+13:28.5 +2.5 |
89.8 5.78 |
|||
57. | #60 |
Gonzalez Julien - Ledez Joël |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
765*** | A7 |
1:34:00.7 |
+13:57.5 +29.0 |
89.3 5.98 |
|||
58. | #50 |
Chazoulieres Fabien - Auge Jean-Baptiste |
Citroën C2 R2 |
AL-*** | R2 |
1:34:04.6 1:20 |
+14:01.4 +3.9 |
89.3 6.01 |
|||
59. | #106 |
Chabbert Jacques - Chabbert Yves |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
1:34:38.3 |
+14:35.1 +33.7 |
88.7 6.25 |
||||
60. | #79 |
Olivella Toni - Sabaté Esteve Francesc |
Renault Clio Williams |
B-9***
|
F2/14 |
1:34:50.1 |
+14:46.9 +11.8 |
88.6 6.34 |
|||
61. | #123 |
Lattes Fabrice - Barde Ludovic |
Citroën AX GTI |
156***
|
A5 |
1:34:54.8 |
+14:51.6 +4.7 |
88.5 6.37 |
|||
62. | #149 |
Lafont Aurélien - Favreau Mathieu |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
674***
|
F2/11 |
1:35:11.7 |
+15:08.5 +16.9 |
88.2 6.49 |
|||
63. | #105 |
Rodriguez David - Hopital Patrice |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
AV-*** | N3 |
1:35:16.2 |
+15:13.0 +4.5 |
88.2 6.52 |
|||
64. | #108 |
Roger Reig Albert - Montalà Eloy |
Citroën C2 GT |
780*** | A6K |
1:35:30.3 |
+15:27.1 +14.1 |
87.9 6.62 |
|||
65. | #134 |
Megias Yoan - Ridel Denis |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
BH-*** | N2 |
1:36:01.6 |
+15:58.4 +31.3 |
87.5 6.85 |
|||
66. | #139 |
Ballot Jean-Jacques - Fayolle Aurélien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
778*** | F2/12 |
1:36:17.8 |
+16:14.6 +16.2 |
87.2 6.96 |
|||
67. | #47 |
Sanchez André - Sanchez Joffrey |
Citroën C2 GT |
269*** | A6K |
1:36:20.9 |
+16:17.7 +3.1 |
87.2 6.99 |
|||
68. | #143 |
Fassio Matthieu - Drouet Guillaume |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
BM-***
|
R1 |
1:36:45.2 |
+16:42.0 +24.3 |
86.8 7.16 |
|||
69. | #49 |
Espalieu David - Nunes Robert |
Peugeot 206 XS |
AL-*** | A6K |
1:37:26.1 |
+17:22.9 +40.9 |
86.2 7.45 |
|||
70. | #52 |
Ebroin Judes - Bonhomme Franck |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
AM-*** | R2 |
1:37:34.1 |
+17:30.9 +8.0 |
86.1 7.51 |
|||
71. | #58 |
Ehlinger Jean-Baptiste - Pery Michaël |
Renault Clio Williams |
AL-*** | A7 |
1:37:41.1 |
+17:37.9 +7.0 |
86.0 7.56 |
|||
72. | #83 |
Deriémont Patrice - Pomares Régis |
Seat Ibiza |
BE-***
|
F2/14 |
1:37:55.1 |
+17:51.9 +14.0 |
85.8 7.66 |
|||
73. | #85 |
Cavailles Benjamin - Scudier Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
518*** | F2/14 |
1:38:29.0 |
+18:25.8 +33.9 |
85.3 7.90 |
|||
74. | #77 |
Trius Jordi - Puchol Jordi |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
B-5*** | F2/14 |
1:38:37.2 |
+18:34.0 +8.2 |
85.2 7.96 |
|||
75. | #84 |
Cremades Bastien - Rivals Philippe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
410***
|
F2/14 |
1:39:09.8 |
+19:06.6 +32.6 |
84.7 8.19 |
|||
76. | #147 |
Betrancourt Davy - Pascal David |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:40:10.6 |
+20:07.4 +1:00.8 |
83.8 8.63 |
||||
77. | #121 |
Molto Cédric - Molto Delphine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
511*** | F2/13 |
1:40:54.7 |
+20:51.5 +44.1 |
83.2 8.94 |
|||
78. | #65 |
Dauzet Frédéric - Ancel Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
AE-*** | F2/14 |
1:41:15.2 |
+21:12.0 +20.5 |
82.9 9.09 |
|||
79. | #125 |
Navarro Benjamin - Navarro David |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5K |
1:42:47.2 |
+22:44.0 +1:32.0 |
81.7 9.74 |
||||
80. | #90 |
Bigneres François - Laverdure Sabrina |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
BK-*** | F2/14 |
1:52:41.9 |
+32:38.7 +9:54.7 |
74.5 13.99 |
|||
81. | #150 |
Cenes Alexandre - Expece Sylvestre |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
286*** | F2/11 |
2:06:17.3 |
+46:14.1 +13:35.4 |
66.5 19.82 |
|||
Retirements
54 (54 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Bonfils Michel - Belleville René | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 |
T11***
|
A8W | Fuel pump | |||||
SS6 | #5 |
Mazenq Cédric - Gres Johan | Citroën Xsara WRC |
14R***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #6 |
Dumas Romain - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 Cup | GT+16 | Water pump | ||||||
SS11 | #10 |
Bérenguer Jean-François - Mezy Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | AX-*** | A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #11 |
Mottard Guy - Mottard Jordan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #14 |
Maraval Jacques - Florès Alain | Peugeot 206 CC |
852***
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Bourgeois Michel - Lebaillif Arnaud | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio Philippe | Porsche 996 GT3 | GT10 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS6 | #22 |
Ferreira Thierry - Bernard Freddy | Renault Mégane Maxi | AM-*** | A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #25 |
Dumoulin Cyril - Degrand Benoît | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | B-1*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #35 |
Brousse Sébastien - Drevet Xavier | Renault Clio R3 | AG-*** | R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #39 |
Detienne Patrick - Romero Sébastien | BMW 135i E82 | GT10 | Accident after flying finish | ||||||
SS4 | #44 |
Tassie-Terral Isabelle - Perez Laëtitia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | M-2*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #45 |
Bessiere Benoît - Amalric Charlie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #46 |
Rivals Julien - Bilheran Gaël | Peugeot 206 XS | 300*** | A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #48 |
Azema Rémi - Ferrie Mathieu | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #54 |
Perez Jean-François - Maurel Alexandre | Renault Clio Williams | 809*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #56 |
Wilders Michel - Schmitz Françoise | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | YUX*** | A7 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #57 |
Delhoustal Francis - Pigot André | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #59 |
Palaysi Laurent - Palaysi Aurélie | Renault Clio Williams | 724*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #62 |
Sanchez Sabrina - Forgues Loriane | Peugeot 206 RC | 800*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #64 |
Lacruz Olivier - Lacruz Marine | Peugeot 206 S16 | BA-*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #66 |
Revel Cyril - Marin Virginie | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #67 |
Dauzats Alain - Pages Cécile | Peugeot 306 XSi |
207***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #69 |
Gamboni Cédric - Delard Thomas | BMW 320i E30 | 773*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #72 |
Dauzats Cédric - Rasse Jennifer | Peugeot 306 XSi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #74 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 | BJ-*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #75 |
Campoy Gines - Villaret Aurélien | Peugeot 206 CC |
841***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #76 |
Vall-Llovera Albert - Vilamitjana Xavier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | GI-*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #80 |
Madrid Frédéric - Madrid Stéphanie | Renault Clio Williams | 222*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #82 |
Laget Frédéric - Kasprzak Rudy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #87 |
Rivals Laurent - Julia Marc | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Urreizti Gérald - Ferrandi Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #89 |
Keskic Boris - Seguin Arnaud | Peugeot 309 GTI | 659*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #92 |
Espinasse Lionel - Manent Roselyne | Peugeot 206 RC | 524*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #94 |
Campoy Laurent - Molinier Pierre | Peugeot 206 RC |
BA-***
|
N3 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #95 |
Cahuzac Christophe - Cortes Fabien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | BD-*** | N3 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #98 |
Zitouni Karim - Ballester Kévin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #100 |
Marc Philippe - Latier Brice | Renault Clio RS | AM-*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #102 |
Maynadier Gilles - Serres Benoît | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #103 |
Moussaron Olivier - Chauveau Carine | Renault Clio Williams | 439*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #104 |
Zinthaler Christophe - Bussone Sylvain | Renault Clio 16S | 856*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #107 |
Guyot Jean-Michel - Cabanat Xavier | Honda Integra Type-R | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #111 |
Marty Cyril - Pluvinage Julie | Citroën Saxo VTS |
670***
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #112 |
Casaban Alexandre - Azema Franck | Peugeot 106 S16 | BH-*** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #114 |
Fregeac Rémi - Vermande Julien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 415*** | A6 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #126 |
Santarelli Thomas - Tondut Jérémy | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 619*** | A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #131 |
Bouchindhomme Julien - Van Mengsel Yannick | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) |
BN-***
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #135 |
Ouvette Frédéric - Micalet Yohan | Peugeot 106 S16 | 415*** | N2 | Over time limit | |||||
SS5 | #136 |
Tassie Gilles - Berfa Jordan | Peugeot 106 S16 | BJ-*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #137 |
Biau Clément - Castagne Valentin | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #142 |
Teulade Ludovic - Ramond Jérémy | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #144 |
Nicoli Gérard - Nicoli Laëtitia | Citroën AX Sport | N1 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #148 |
Volle Stéphan - Lapierre Guilhem | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Accident |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 7. 2011]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [29. 10. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [6. 11. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [25. 6. 2019]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [29. 10. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [6. 11. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [25. 6. 2019]