33. Rallye National du Fenouillèdes 2015
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2015, Ille-sur-Têt • ASAC 66 • asphalt 142.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 71 (71 on list)
1. | #2 |
Raynal Frédéric - Drevet Xavier |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
|
R5 |
1:30:40.6 |
94.4 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Genesca Richard - Nambruide Fabrice |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
DF-***
|
R4 |
1:32:57.6 |
+2:17.0 +2:17.0 |
92.0 0.96 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M55***
|
A8 |
1:33:54.5 |
+3:13.9 +56.9 |
91.1 1.36 |
|||
4. | #19 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Legroux Maxime |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
BJ-***
|
F2/14 |
1:33:56.2 |
+3:15.6 +1.7 |
91.1 1.37 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
BR-***
|
F2/14 |
1:34:13.4 |
+3:32.8 +17.2 |
90.8 1.49 |
|||
6. | #33 |
Bertrand Victor - Azais Laëtitia |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:35:21.2 |
+4:40.6 +1:07.8 |
89.7 1.97 |
|||
7. | #34 |
Gasc Claude - Pla Christelle |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:36:03.3 |
+5:22.7 +42.1 |
89.1 2.26 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Dessens Jonathan - Teissier Samuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
|
A8 |
1:36:04.5 |
+5:23.9 +1.2 |
89.1 2.27 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Sastre Serge - Sallecroix Agnès |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT10 |
1:36:50.8 0:10 |
+6:10.2 +46.3 |
88.3 2.60 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Carretero Boris - Sol Christophe |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A6K |
1:36:56.7 |
+6:16.1 +5.9 |
88.3 2.64 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Marty Julien - Delpech Florent |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:37:10.1 0:20 |
+6:29.5 +13.4 |
88.1 2.73 |
|||
12. | #43 |
Albert Andreas - Maurin Mathieu |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
MY0*** | N4 |
1:37:15.8 |
+6:35.2 +5.7 |
88.0 2.77 |
|||
13. | #18 |
Pruja Sébastien - Favreau Mathieu |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:38:19.9 |
+7:39.3 +1:04.1 |
87.0 3.22 |
||||
14. | #10 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:38:46.9 2:20 |
+8:06.3 +27.0 |
86.6 3.41 |
|||
15. | #90 |
Millet Philippe - Arnaud Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:39:05.8 |
+8:25.2 +18.9 |
86.3 3.54 |
|||
16. | #31 |
Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
1:39:43.3 |
+9:02.7 +37.5 |
85.8 3.81 |
||||
17. | #35 |
Reboul Michel - Tassie-Terral Isabelle |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
R3 |
1:40:02.7 |
+9:22.1 +19.4 |
85.5 3.94 |
||||
18. | #57 |
Bouchindhomme Julien - Genesca Arnaud |
Honda Integra Type-R |
A7 |
1:41:35.1 |
+10:54.5 +1:32.4 |
84.2 4.59 |
||||
19. | #27 |
Bordonado José-Luis - Alvard Quentin |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:41:35.8 |
+10:55.2 +0.7 |
84.2 4.59 |
||||
20. | #23 |
Caillat Richard - Berard Alexandre |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
|
A8 |
1:41:39.2 |
+10:58.6 +3.4 |
84.2 4.62 |
|||
21. | #96 |
Frontier Alexis - Vidal Julie |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
1:42:14.4 |
+11:33.8 +35.2 |
83.7 4.87 |
|||
22. | #65 |
Garin Yoan - Gavagnach Paul |
Fiat Punto |
A7 |
1:42:15.0 |
+11:34.4 +0.6 |
83.7 4.87 |
||||
23. | #118 |
Genesca Guillaume - Genesca Alexia |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
1:42:29.7 |
+11:49.1 +14.7 |
83.5 4.97 |
||||
24. | #50 |
Perier Guillaume - Lantermino Cédric |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:42:43.7 |
+12:03.1 +14.0 |
83.3 5.07 |
|||
25. | #30 |
Constanty Kévin - Bardoux Pauline |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
1:43:17.5 |
+12:36.9 +33.8 |
82.8 5.31 |
||||
26. | #26 |
Saquer Hervé - Ruiz Nicolas |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:43:18.8 |
+12:38.2 +1.3 |
82.8 5.32 |
|||
27. | #101 |
Kasprzak Rudy - Honoré Nicolas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:43:30.6 |
+12:50.0 +11.8 |
82.7 5.40 |
||||
28. | #92 |
Escudier Laurent - Escudier Géraldine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:44:26.1 |
+13:45.5 +55.5 |
81.9 5.79 |
|||
29. | #93 |
Benet François - Borras Laurent |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
1:44:51.3 |
+14:10.7 +25.2 |
81.6 5.97 |
||||
30. | #89 |
Carrere Adrien - Rigaill Pauline |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
1:45:12.7 |
+14:32.1 +21.4 |
81.3 6.12 |
|||
31. | #74 |
Ducros Thierry - Coquard Philippe |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F2/14 |
1:45:21.1 |
+14:40.5 +8.4 |
81.2 6.17 |
||||
32. | #51 |
Baudoin Thomas - Santiago Thomas |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:45:39.5 |
+14:58.9 +18.4 |
81.0 6.30 |
|||
33. | #59 |
Rouanet Romain - Boursinhac Clémentine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
1:45:40.1 |
+14:59.5 +0.6 |
81.0 6.31 |
||||
34. | #66 |
Neaud Stéphane - Fabien Jérôme |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:45:48.1 |
+15:07.5 +8.0 |
80.9 6.36 |
||||
35. | #38 |
Terral Jean-Paul - Massie Emeline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
1:45:49.4 |
+15:08.8 +1.3 |
80.9 6.37 |
||||
36. | #60 |
Teissier Romain - Navarro Maxime |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:46:24.1 |
+15:43.5 +34.7 |
80.4 6.62 |
||||
37. | #82 |
Campoy Gines - Duhamelle Julien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:46:31.4 |
+15:50.8 +7.3 |
80.3 6.67 |
||||
38. | #48 |
Barthas Brice - Metge Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6K |
1:46:37.2 |
+15:56.6 +5.8 |
80.2 6.71 |
||||
39. | #126 |
Pasquini David - Theron Marc |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:46:47.7 |
+16:07.1 +10.5 |
80.1 6.78 |
||||
40. | #107 |
Rouanet Vincent - Enjalbal Dorian |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/13 |
1:46:53.3 |
+16:12.7 +5.6 |
80.0 6.82 |
||||
41. | #99 |
Ramos Cyril - Arnau-Prades Fabrice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:46:53.5 |
+16:12.9 +0.2 |
80.0 6.82 |
|||
42. | #114 |
Dupouy Yannick - Dupouy Yohan |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5 |
1:47:09.2 |
+16:28.6 +15.7 |
79.8 6.93 |
|||
43. | #97 |
Petit Pascal - Bernard Daniel |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:47:37.8 |
+16:57.2 +28.6 |
79.5 7.13 |
||||
44. | #94 |
Dutu Romain - Deburck Julien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:47:40.2 |
+16:59.6 +2.4 |
79.5 7.15 |
||||
45. | #73 |
Hullo Thomas - Hullo Romain |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2/14 |
1:47:49.4 0:20 |
+17:08.8 +9.2 |
79.4 7.21 |
||||
46. | #40 |
Cribeillet Alain - Cribeillet Sophie |
Opel Manta GT/E |
858*** | F2/14 |
1:48:26.5 |
+17:45.9 +37.1 |
78.9 7.47 |
|||
47. | #76 |
Crespin Bruno - Laurans Pascal |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
F2/14 |
1:48:55.3 |
+18:14.7 +28.8 |
78.6 7.68 |
||||
48. | #115 |
Lefevre Alexandre - Gaubert Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:49:11.1 1:00 |
+18:30.5 +15.8 |
78.4 7.79 |
||||
49. | #109 |
Baudière Lionel - Theron Charly |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:49:34.0 |
+18:53.4 +22.9 |
78.1 7.95 |
||||
50. | #130 |
Padilla Thierry - Furlano Aurélie |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F2/11 |
1:49:49.4 |
+19:08.8 +15.4 |
77.9 8.06 |
||||
51. | #49 |
Redondy Thibault - Garau Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:50:28.4 |
+19:47.8 +39.0 |
77.4 8.33 |
||||
52. | #128 |
Capela Jérôme - Abellan Benoît |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:51:11.5 |
+20:30.9 +43.1 |
76.9 8.63 |
||||
53. | #127 |
Burgos Guillaume - Burgos Alexandre |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:51:14.7 |
+20:34.1 +3.2 |
76.9 8.65 |
||||
54. | #121 |
Segur Cédric - Braley Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N2S |
1:51:16.6 |
+20:36.0 +1.9 |
76.9 8.67 |
||||
55. | #123 |
Salvan André - Salvan Rémy |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:51:39.5 |
+20:58.9 +22.9 |
76.6 8.83 |
||||
56. | #61 |
Teissier Clément - Cruz Benjamin |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:54:06.1 |
+23:25.5 +2:26.6 |
75.0 9.86 |
||||
57. | #55 |
Forgues Loriane - Labrousse Laura |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
1:54:23.8 |
+23:43.2 +17.7 |
74.8 9.98 |
||||
58. | #122 |
Bourgeois Vincent - Geslin Benjamin |
Renault Clio |
F2/12 |
1:54:41.8 |
+24:01.2 +18.0 |
74.6 10.11 |
||||
59. | #86 |
Tresserres Nicolas - Munoz Anne |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:54:53.4 |
+24:12.8 +11.6 |
74.5 10.19 |
||||
60. | #129 |
Martinez Pascal - Sarrando Emmanuel |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
1:55:22.7 |
+24:42.1 +29.3 |
74.2 10.39 |
||||
61. | #110 |
Reuilles Julien - Letellier Sunny |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
1:55:31.9 |
+24:51.3 +9.2 |
74.1 10.46 |
||||
62. | #80 |
Daudé Clément - Desenclos Erwann |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:55:52.5 |
+25:11.9 +20.6 |
73.8 10.60 |
||||
63. | #78 |
Moulin François - Boyer Julien |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
1:55:53.8 |
+25:13.2 +1.3 |
73.8 10.61 |
||||
64. | #67 |
Olszowy Florent - Vrignaud Adrien |
Honda Civic Type-R |
A7 |
1:56:09.7 |
+25:29.1 +15.9 |
73.7 10.72 |
||||
65. | #120 |
Buldu Cédric - Lopez Jordi |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:56:40.8 |
+26:00.2 +31.1 |
73.3 10.94 |
||||
66. | #63 |
Perez Benjamin - Jouanne Alexandre |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:56:42.5 |
+26:01.9 +1.7 |
73.3 10.95 |
||||
67. | #124 |
Baux Anthony - Gervais Adrien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:57:17.1 |
+26:36.5 +34.6 |
73.0 11.20 |
||||
68. | #119 |
Cario Alexandre - Bardin Lucas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:58:21.2 |
+27:40.6 +1:04.1 |
72.3 11.65 |
|||
69. | #100 |
Petrarca Patrice - Fournier Jérémy |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:58:32.5 |
+27:51.9 +11.3 |
72.2 11.72 |
||||
70. | #104 |
Guerin Bruno - Gontran Florence |
Citroën C2 VTS |
F2/13 |
2:00:55.2 |
+30:14.6 +2:22.7 |
70.8 12.73 |
||||
71. | #113 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Chapelle Simone |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
812*** | A5 |
2:20:24.8 1:50 |
+49:44.2 +19:29.6 |
60.9 20.93 |
|||
Retirements
48 (48 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #4 |
Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot 206 S1600 | A6K | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #7 |
Roig Christian - Toubert Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #12 |
Hamza Alain - Jabeneau Eddy | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #14 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #17 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | BMW 120i E81 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #20 |
Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #22 |
Lembeye Laurent - Nunes Robert | Renault Clio Williams | A7K | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Sauze Dominique - Flavien Daniel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #25 |
Haro Daniel - Almon Jacky | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 163*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #28 |
Malachane Olivier - Martin Jérôme | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #29 |
Perier Gauthier - Lapierre Guilhem | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #32 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Lafitte Angélique | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #37 |
Boyer Thierry - Arnal Christophe | Audi TT 180 | AK-*** | GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #39 |
Bruet Eric - Ibanez Clementine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #41 |
Bourgeon Yann - Crepin Jérémy | Subaru Impreza GT | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Meric Laurent - Foppolo Michaël | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 873*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #44 |
Huger Michel - Loizeaux Didier | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #45 |
Jouanen Philippe - Pelras Marie-Françoise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #46 |
Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien | Peugeot 206 S1600 | A6K | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #47 |
Cornil Daniel - Fouqueux Jennifer | Citroën C2 S1600 | A6K | Personal | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Canut Sylvain - Salelles Sarah | Renault Twingo RS R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Diaz Mathieu - Riotte Sébastien | Renault Clio 16S | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #54 |
Peres Olivier - Serra Jordan | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #56 |
Legrand Vincent - Delaere Anaïs | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #58 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #62 |
Zappacosta Nathanaël - Escudier Maxime | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #64 |
Ritlewski Yann - Briclot Laëtitia | Renault Clio | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #68 |
Brousse Sébastien - Bert Grégory | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #69 |
Noell Cédric - Laffitte Julien | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #70 |
Puech Jérémy - Ridel Denis | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #71 |
Jeanne Guillaume - Ressouche Charlotte | Renault Clio III | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #77 |
Segarra Cédric - Guillevere Romuald | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #83 |
Roques Julian - Ferrari Marine | Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #84 |
Peres Edward - Savigny Adeline | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS7 | #87 |
Barbera Frédéric - Agustin Jean-Noël | Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #88 |
Pons David - Pons Quentin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Negre Quentin - Matas Virginie | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Penalver Manuel - Penalver Loïc | Ford Puma Kit Car 1400 | BG-*** | A5K | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #103 |
Macary Julien - Langlasse Annabelle | Peugeot 206 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #105 |
Jacques Luc - Rodriguez Bryan | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #106 |
Delmas Aurélien - Delmas Fabrice | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Dedies Sébastien - Marie Florian | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Jenvrain Laurent - Jenvrain-Sacquet Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #112 |
Descouens Marc - Clamens Yann | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #116 |
Boutinaud Damien - Schosmann Adeline | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Padilla Vincent - Amiel Mathilde | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #125 |
Boulenc Benjamin - Frutoso Faustin | Citroën DS3 R1 | R1 | Accident |