2. Tramo de Tierra Ciudad de Calahorra 2015
13. 9. 2015, Calahorra • gravel 28.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 20 (20 on list)
1. | #1 |
del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lagun Artea |
400*** | 4RM |
21:57.6 |
78.7 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Euskadi Racing |
106*** | 4RM |
22:21.7 |
+24.1 +24.1 |
77.3 0.84 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Leyún Javier - Carrasco Helena |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX PCR Sport |
855*** | 4RM |
23:17.5 |
+1:19.9 +55.8 |
74.2 2.77 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Pérez de Villarreal Andoni |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Cornellana Clásicos |
034*** | 4RM |
23:19.9 |
+1:22.3 +2.4 |
74.1 2.86 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Lapuente Rubén - Goikoetxea Javier |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Agurain |
399*** | 2RM |
23:31.6 |
+1:34.0 +11.7 |
73.4 3.26 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Texeira Iñaki - Balerdi Íker |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Escudería Autona |
4RM |
23:47.1 |
+1:49.5 +15.5 |
72.7 3.80 |
||||
7. | #4 |
Estévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón Nuria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
573*** | 4RM |
24:08.5 |
+2:10.9 +21.4 |
71.6 4.55 |
|||
8. | #6 |
Montaner Marc - Montaner Lidia |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Escudería Autona |
M-8*** | 4RM |
24:10.4 |
+2:12.8 +1.9 |
71.5 4.61 |
|||
9. | #12 |
Gutiérrez León Jorge - San Juan Felipe |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Autona |
379*** | 2RM |
24:11.1 |
+2:13.5 +0.7 |
71.4 4.64 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Gil Gumiel Carlos - Enríquez Eguzkiñe |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Automóvil Club Arnedo |
190*** | 2RM |
24:11.7 |
+2:14.1 +0.6 |
71.4 4.66 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Atxurra Kemen - Rocha Aitor |
Ford Fiesta XR2i Durangalde Racing |
PO-*** | 2RM |
24:17.4 |
+2:19.8 +5.7 |
71.1 4.85 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
B-3*** | 2RM |
24:19.8 |
+2:22.2 +2.4 |
71.0 4.94 |
|||
13. | #18 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Casado Igor |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
SS-*** | 2RM |
25:33.0 |
+3:35.4 +1:13.2 |
67.6 7.48 |
|||
14. | #20 |
Uranga Bittor - Uranga Oihane |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Automóvil Club Mirandés |
IB-*** | 2RM |
26:10.9 |
+4:13.3 +37.9 |
66.0 8.80 |
|||
15. | #21 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estraga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Euskadi Racing |
VI-*** | 2RM |
26:23.3 |
+4:25.7 +12.4 |
65.5 9.23 |
|||
16. | #25 |
Larrañaga Íñigo - Zendoia Josemi |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
002*** | 2RM |
26:52.1 |
+4:54.5 +28.8 |
64.3 10.23 |
|||
17. | #26 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Ibáñez Roberto |
Opel Corsa A GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
L-3*** | 2RM |
27:10.9 |
+5:13.3 +18.8 |
63.6 10.88 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Edeso Raúl - Baquedano Eloy |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-6*** | 2RM |
27:22.1 |
+5:24.5 +11.2 |
63.1 11.27 |
|||
19. | #29 |
Etxarte Íñigo - Sarasola Jokin |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
LE-*** | 2RM |
29:24.5 |
+7:26.9 +2:02.4 |
58.8 15.52 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Robles Aarón - Robles Saúl |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Jaizkibel |
L-3*** | 2RM |
29:41.9 |
+7:44.3 +17.4 |
58.2 16.12 |
|||
Retirements
7 (7 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#7 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Autona |
060*** | 4RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#15 |
Rubio Marín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calvé Moisés |
Renault Clio II Sport Escudería Santa Bárbara |
055*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#16 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Astra Turbo Automóvil Club Arnedo |
346*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#22 |
Gómez González Jonathan - Pereda Daniel |
Hyundai Accent GT PCR Sport |
S-8*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Vilaplana Guillaume Albert - Bellver Serrat Eric |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
T-0*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#24 |
Altuna Mikel - Agirre Iosu |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea |
BI-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#30 |
Martínez Fernando - Saenz Álvaro |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
395*** | 2RM | Mechanical |
Added by: Pablo Costales [16. 9. 2015]