8. Rallysprint de Tierra Santillana del Mar 2015
4. 7. 2015 • gravel 22.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 32 (32 on list)
1. | #38 | Gutiérrez González Jose Alberto | Semog ARJ Motorsport |
CC |
16:09.0 |
81.7 |
|||||
2. | #43 | Gonzalez Garcia Juan E. | Semog Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
CC |
17:17.6 |
+1:08.6 +1:08.6 |
76.3 3.12 |
||||
3. | #36 | Herrera Ruiz Claudio | Semog |
CC |
17:25.9 |
+1:16.9 +8.3 |
75.7 3.50 |
||||
4. | #44 | Prado Díaz Kevin | Semog Llanera Racing |
CC |
17:44.8 |
+1:35.8 +18.9 |
74.4 4.35 |
||||
5. | #4 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Alonso Urbano |
Peugeot 206 RC Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
BI-*** | 2RM |
17:45.7 |
+1:36.7 +0.9 |
74.3 4.40 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Otero Montero Antonio - Fernández Rai |
Peugeot 205 F2000 Escudería La Coruña |
2RM |
17:51.6 |
+1:42.6 +5.9 |
73.9 4.66 |
||||
7. | #35 |
Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura |
Polaris RZR 900 ARJ Motorsport |
CC |
18:23.5 |
+2:14.5 +31.9 |
71.8 6.11 |
||||
8. | #8 |
Jareño Xavier - Pereda Daniel |
Seat Ibiza Escudería Autona |
2RM |
18:30.0 |
+2:21.0 +6.5 |
71.4 6.41 |
||||
9. | #42 | Sánchez Cristóbal José Luis | Demon Buggy Llanera Racing |
CC |
18:30.8 |
+2:21.8 +0.8 |
71.3 6.45 |
||||
10. | #11 |
García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe |
Citroën AX C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
2RM |
18:37.8 |
+2:28.8 +7.0 |
70.9 6.76 |
||||
11. | #9 |
Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier |
Seat Ibiza |
2RM |
18:47.7 |
+2:38.7 +9.9 |
70.2 7.21 |
||||
12. | #3 |
Cabo Jonathan - González Arias Eduardo |
Subaru Impreza STi Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
4RM |
18:51.0 |
+2:42.0 +3.3 |
70.0 7.36 |
||||
13. | #10 |
Uranga Bittor - Uranga Oihane |
Seat Ibiza Automóvil Club Mirandés |
2RM |
18:58.3 |
+2:49.3 +7.3 |
69.6 7.70 |
||||
14. | #26 |
Menéndez Azañedo Roberto - Bajo Iván |
Citroën ZX Tineo Auto Club |
2RM |
19:10.4 |
+3:01.4 +12.1 |
68.8 8.25 |
||||
15. | #6 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
2RM |
19:12.0 |
+3:03.0 +1.6 |
68.8 8.32 |
||||
16. | #27 |
Menéndez Azañedo Víctor M. - Uría García Andrea |
Citroën AX Escudería Causa |
2RM |
19:12.7 |
+3:03.7 +0.7 |
68.7 8.35 |
||||
17. | #14 |
Arregi Igarza Unai - Gil Sergio |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
2RM |
19:16.8 |
+3:07.8 +4.1 |
68.5 8.54 |
||||
18. | #1 |
Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus |
BMW 320i E30 |
2RM |
19:25.6 |
+3:16.6 +8.8 |
67.9 8.94 |
||||
19. | #16 |
Ubiria Iñaki - Biain Gorka |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
2RM |
19:25.7 |
+3:16.7 +0.1 |
67.9 8.94 |
||||
20. | #40 | Crespo Saiz Isidro | Speedcar XTrem |
CC |
19:30.6 |
+3:21.6 +4.9 |
67.7 9.16 |
||||
21. | #18 |
Fernández Ganuza Aitor - Askargorta Zozaya Iker |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Sakana Motorsport |
2RM |
19:45.7 |
+3:36.7 +15.1 |
66.8 9.85 |
||||
22. | #19 |
Altuna Mikel - Fuente Erik |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea |
2RM |
19:54.8 |
+3:45.8 +9.1 |
66.3 10.26 |
||||
23. | #20 |
Goñí Asier - Manero Ignacio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
2RM |
20:00.7 |
+3:51.7 +5.9 |
66.0 10.53 |
||||
24. | #23 |
Gómez González Jonathan - del Estal Esperanza |
Hyundai Accent GT PCR Sport |
2RM |
20:09.6 |
+4:00.6 +8.9 |
65.5 10.94 |
||||
25. | #15 |
Echave Víctor - Arza Mikel |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
217*** | 2RM |
20:12.5 |
+4:03.5 +2.9 |
65.3 11.07 |
|||
26. | #21 |
Barruetabeña Olano Íker - Cortázar Benguria Aitor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Munguía Racing Elkartea |
2RM |
20:16.1 |
+4:07.1 +3.6 |
65.1 11.23 |
||||
27. | #31 |
Martínez Álvarez Alejandro - Muñoz Sergio |
Opel Corsa GSi |
2RM |
20:18.7 |
+4:09.7 +2.6 |
65.0 11.35 |
||||
28. | #12 |
Lotina Josu - Casado Igor |
Opel Astra GSi 16V C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
BI-*** | 2RM |
20:19.4 |
+4:10.4 +0.7 |
64.9 11.38 |
|||
29. | #30 |
Gutierrez Muñoz Pablo - Alonso García Aitor |
Opel Corsa AUH Sport |
2RM |
20:39.4 |
+4:30.4 +20.0 |
63.9 12.29 |
||||
30. | #25 |
Lillo Daniel - López Fernández Iván |
Peugeot 205 Llanera Racing |
2RM |
20:45.0 |
+4:36.0 +5.6 |
63.6 12.55 |
||||
31. | #33 |
López Cagigal Juan Manuel - López Cagigal José Antonio |
Opel Manta GT/E by Mojante Rallye Team |
2RM |
21:25.5 |
+5:16.5 +40.5 |
61.6 14.39 |
||||
32. | #32 |
Cuesta Crespo Sergio - Polanco Jorge |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Peña Morena |
2RM |
33:58.6 |
+17:49.6 +12:33.1 |
38.9 48.62 |
||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#7 |
Vigil Yonnifer - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Citroën AX Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
2RM | Mechanical | |||||||
#17 |
Iraizoz Cía Miguel Mª. - Nieto Goyo | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | 2RM | Mechanical | |||||||
#22 |
Gómez González Óscar - Lahera Juan A. |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 PCR Sport |
2RM | Mechanical | |||||||
#24 |
Pantiga Marcos - Laucirica Roberto |
Peugeot 106 S16 ARJ Motorsport |
2RM | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Fernández Álvarez Vicente - Fernández Álvarez Miguel |
Citroën AX Llanera Racing |
2RM | Mechanical | |||||||
#29 |
Iglesias Alonso Héctor - Ávila Puente Rubén |
Peugeot 106 S16 Master Competición |
2RM | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Sainz Pardo Juan A. - Díaz Solórzano José Antonio | BMW 325 | 2RM | Retired | |||||||
#37 | Caparrós Gómez Diego |
Semog Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
CC | Mechanical | |||||||
#39 | Antón Ruben |
Demon Buggy Peña Autocross Arteixo |
CC | Mechanical | |||||||
#41 | Yolito Hervas Vicente | Speedcar XTrem | CC | Retired | |||||||
#45 | Suárez Cuervo Mauricio |
Semog Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
CC | Accident | |||||||
#46 | Valdés Gonzalez Marcos |
BRC ARJ Motorsport |
CC | Accident |
Added by: Miguel Valle [20. 7. 2016]