Björn Waldegårds Minne 2015
13. 6. 2015 • MK Rimo • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 71 (71 on list)
1. | #84 |
Lundin Anders - Lundin Marielle |
Škoda Octavia WRC JH Spårservice AB |
AJS*** | 4WD A |
8:56.1 |
|||||
2. | #90 |
Högström Tommy - Gelotte Erik |
Opel Corsa B |
BDC*** | 2WD A |
9:11.7 |
+15.6 +15.6 |
||||
3. | #81 |
Samzelius Carl - Svensson Josie |
Mitsubishi Colt Galant |
4WD A |
9:25.9 |
+29.8 +14.2 |
|||||
4. | #40 |
Andervang Stig - Lönnmark Göran |
Ford Escort MK2 |
App K A |
9:30.2 |
+34.1 +4.3 |
|||||
5. | #46 |
Björk Roine - Helén Roger |
Opel Corsa B |
POR*** | 2WD A |
9:31.2 |
+35.1 +1.0 |
||||
6. | #58 |
Eriksson Anders - Lindholm Roger |
Opel Corsa B |
2WD A |
9:31.7 |
+35.6 +0.5 |
|||||
7. | #92 |
Hermansson Peter - Palm Martin |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
4WD A |
9:32.8 |
+36.7 +1.1 |
|||||
8. | #41 |
Hagman Martin - Nyström Mats |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Riflex Sport |
BXP*** | App K A |
9:37.0 |
+40.9 +4.2 |
||||
9. | #42 |
Åhman Mikael - Eriksson Ulla Karin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
JBN*** | App K A |
9:39.1 |
+43.0 +2.1 |
||||
10. | #73 |
Lindberg Martin - Nordin Jonny |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2WD A |
9:41.2 |
+45.1 +2.1 |
|||||
11. | #80 |
Eriksson Per-Arne - Kilen Bernt |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD A |
9:42.9 |
+46.8 +1.7 |
|||||
12. | #65 |
Åkerlund Tomas - Mattsson Roger |
Volkswagen Golf III |
2WD B |
9:43.9 |
+47.8 +1.0 |
|||||
13. | #50 |
Eriksson Jimmy - Sveijer Kristoffer |
Opel Corsa B |
2WD B |
9:49.1 |
+53.0 +5.2 |
|||||
14. | #31 |
Nyström Tomas - Fosselius Mats |
Porsche 911 SC |
App K C |
9:53.6 |
+57.5 +4.5 |
|||||
15. | #59 |
Jäderström Johan - Dahl Andreas |
Renault Clio |
2WD B |
9:54.5 |
+58.4 +0.9 |
|||||
16. | #77 |
Sjöström Conny - Hägglöf Stefan |
Peugeot 306 |
2WD A |
9:54.6 |
+58.5 +0.1 |
|||||
17. | #52 |
Rehdin Robert - Boström Peter |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
9:56.4 |
+1:00.3 +1.8 |
|||||
18. | #48 |
Pettersen Hans - Schmidt Robert |
BMW 325 |
2WD C |
9:57.8 |
+1:01.7 +1.4 |
|||||
19. | #56 |
Eriksson Rasmus - Eriksson Joakim |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
9:58.5 |
+1:02.4 +0.7 |
|||||
20. | #9 |
Larsson Dick - Larsson Jessica |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F A |
9:58.6 |
+1:02.5 +0.1 |
|||||
21. | #8 |
Jansson Jonas - Branteström Lucas |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F C |
9:59.8 |
+1:03.7 +1.2 |
|||||
22. | #45 |
Johansson Michael - Gustavsson Fredrik |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
10:01.4 |
+1:05.3 +1.6 |
|||||
23. | #72 |
Sandberg Ingvar - Hindsjö Kenneth |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
10:02.2 |
+1:06.1 +0.8 |
|||||
24. | #25 |
Jonsson Anders - Andersson Stefan |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E B |
10:03.3 |
+1:07.2 +1.1 |
|||||
25. | #57 |
Eklund Gerhard - Nilsson Peter |
Volvo 244 |
2WD B |
10:05.8 |
+1:09.7 +2.5 |
|||||
26. | #16 |
Söderlund Leif - Malmberg Bengt |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp F A |
10:05.9 |
+1:09.8 +0.1 |
|||||
27. | #89 |
Jansson Edvard - Engberg Marcus |
Volvo 244 |
Grupp F B |
10:06.9 |
+1:10.8 +1.0 |
|||||
28. | #78 |
Andersson Kenneth - Jansson Hans-Erik |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD A |
10:07.0 |
+1:10.9 +0.1 |
|||||
29. | #44 |
Carlén Patrik - Lindholm Jan |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
10:08.9 |
+1:12.8 +1.9 |
|||||
30. | #39 |
Gustafsson Hans - Ekberg Stefan |
Ford Escort |
App K A |
10:10.4 |
+1:14.3 +1.5 |
|||||
31. | #87 |
Karlsson Tomas - Karlsson Johanna |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
JAU*** | 2WD A |
10:10.4 |
+1:14.3 +0.0 |
||||
32. | #94 |
Wahlberg Martin - Eriksson Micke |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp F C |
10:11.1 |
+1:15.0 +0.7 |
|||||
33. | #35 |
Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes |
Volvo Amazon |
App K A |
10:11.8 |
+1:15.7 +0.7 |
|||||
34. | #7 |
Süld Håkan - Jacobsson Laila |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F A |
10:12.0 |
+1:15.9 +0.2 |
|||||
35. | #34 |
Norling Christer - Wessman Raymond |
Opel Ascona A |
BLO*** | App K A |
10:17.1 |
+1:21.0 +5.1 |
||||
36. | #74 |
Eriksson Patrik - Gunnarsson Samuel |
BMW 325 |
2WD C |
10:17.7 |
+1:21.6 +0.6 |
|||||
37. | #28 |
Engvall Mats - Engvall Maria |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A |
10:19.2 |
+1:23.1 +1.5 |
|||||
38. | #63 |
Sandqvist Andreas - Sandqvist Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD C |
10:21.8 |
+1:25.7 +2.6 |
|||||
39. | #17 |
Berlin Magnus - Eriksson Stefan |
Volvo 244 |
Grupp F C |
10:22.8 |
+1:26.7 +1.0 |
|||||
40. | #75 |
Emilsson Mia - Hellkvist Johanna |
Opel Astra |
TTK*** | 2WD C |
10:23.0 |
+1:26.9 +0.2 |
||||
41. | #51 |
Lindqvist Lars - Palm Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD C |
10:23.5 |
+1:27.4 +0.5 |
|||||
42. | #60 |
Mattsson Kjell - Jansson Anders |
Peugeot 206 RC |
2WD B |
10:23.9 |
+1:27.8 +0.4 |
|||||
43. | #11 |
Nilsson Kent - Nilsson Linus |
Volvo 244 |
Grupp F B |
10:24.4 |
+1:28.3 +0.5 |
|||||
44. | #67 |
Wredh Ola - Eklund Ida |
Seat Ibiza |
2WD C |
10:25.4 |
+1:29.3 +1.0 |
|||||
45. | #19 |
Ullén Gunnar - Ullén Johan |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F C |
10:26.0 |
+1:29.9 +0.6 |
|||||
46. | #93 |
Thyr Johnny - Westlund Daniel |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F B |
10:26.1 |
+1:30.0 +0.1 |
|||||
47. | #23 |
Ekström Kjell - Hellman Peter |
Opel Astra |
Grupp E A |
10:30.2 |
+1:34.1 +4.1 |
|||||
48. | #71 |
Karlsson Kenneth - Karlsson Leif-Erik |
BMW 325 |
2WD B |
10:31.9 |
+1:35.8 +1.7 |
|||||
49. | #36 |
Bodin Ingemar - Hörberg Peter |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
App K A |
10:33.8 |
+1:37.7 +1.9 |
|||||
50. | #24 |
Björk Johnny - Larsson Filip |
Volkswagen Golf II |
CTJ*** | Grupp E C |
10:34.0 |
+1:37.9 +0.2 |
||||
51. | #14 |
Tunemar Anders - Tunemar Tobias |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F A |
10:34.8 |
+1:38.7 +0.8 |
|||||
52. | #95 |
Pettersson Gunder - Wahlund Örjan |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD A |
10:35.7 |
+1:39.6 +0.9 |
|||||
53. | #10 |
Alarik Magnus - Enström Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F C |
10:36.4 |
+1:40.3 +0.7 |
|||||
54. | #86 |
Trolin Kurt - Trolin Erik |
Saab V4 |
App K C |
10:37.0 |
+1:40.9 +0.6 |
|||||
55. | #70 |
Persson Kim - Persson Tom |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
10:37.5 |
+1:41.4 +0.5 |
|||||
56. | #82 |
Carlmark Lars - Holtling Fredrik |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD A |
10:42.6 |
+1:46.5 +5.1 |
|||||
57. | #6 |
Oresved Nicke - Jansson Håkan |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F C |
10:44.9 |
+1:48.8 +2.3 |
|||||
58. | #20 |
Westman Leif - Åkerlund Olle |
Opel Astra |
Grupp E A |
10:46.0 |
+1:49.9 +1.1 |
|||||
59. | #83 |
Compier Björn - Lindgren Mikael |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
4WD C |
10:49.8 |
+1:53.7 +3.8 |
|||||
60. | #62 |
Karlsson Torbjörn - Holmgren Owe |
Seat Ibiza |
2WD B |
11:00.9 |
+2:04.8 +11.1 |
|||||
61. | #21 |
Lundqvist Håkan - Andersson Ida |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
11:08.7 |
+2:12.6 +7.8 |
|||||
62. | #32 |
Wikland Ulf - Andersson Margareta |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
FNP*** | App K B |
11:18.1 |
+2:22.0 +9.4 |
||||
63. | #53 |
Karlsson Gunnar - Holstein Gunnar |
Opel Manta B |
2WD A |
11:19.1 |
+2:23.0 +1.0 |
|||||
64. | #68 |
Brandel Harry - Brandel Robin |
BMW E36 |
2WD C |
11:27.3 |
+2:31.2 +8.2 |
|||||
65. | #15 |
Manners Rebecca - Edvarsson Stefan |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp F C |
11:43.1 |
+2:47.0 +15.8 |
|||||
66. | #54 |
Bönnemark Thomas - Johansson Kenta |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
11:51.8 |
+2:55.7 +8.7 |
|||||
67. | #22 |
Karlsson Gert - Karlsson Annika |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
12:02.6 |
+3:06.5 +10.8 |
|||||
68. | #12 |
Grönqvist Magnus - Grönqvist Sören |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp F C |
12:13.0 |
+3:16.9 +10.4 |
|||||
69. | #30 |
Söderlund Thomas - Zetterström Lina |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
13:14.2 |
+4:18.1 +1:01.2 |
|||||
70. | #55 |
Karlsson Niklas - Lundeborg Per-Olof |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
14:14.6 |
+5:18.5 +1:00.4 |
|||||
71. | #4 |
Söder Mathias - Söder Rolf |
Opel Ascona B |
Ungdomsrally |
15:33.0 |
+6:36.9 +1:18.4 |
|||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #13 |
Liljeberg Mattias - Liljeberg Michael | Volvo 240 | Grupp F C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #18 |
Rogersson Erik - Rosendahl Filip | Volvo 940 | Grupp F C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Söderholm Tobias - Lindahl Max | Volkswagen Golf II | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #29 |
Malmberg Johan - Fernqvist Niklas | Volkswagen Golf II | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Östlund Thord - Ädel Hans | Volvo 242 | App K A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Stors Sven - Stors Glenn | Opel Ascona A | App K A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #38 |
Stocker Lennart - Einerfeldt Per-Olof | Opel Ascona B | App K B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #43 |
Reiman Peter - Allard Lars-Åke | Toyota Corolla GT | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #47 |
Jansson Hasse - Andersson Roine | Volvo 940 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Öhman Joakim - Palmqvist Mats | Volkswagen Golf | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Kjellén Lasse - Kjellén Tom | Volvo 240 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Stuxgren Jesper - Stuxgren Kent | Ford Fiesta ST | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #76 |
Johansson Tobias - Eriksson Matz | Volvo 240 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Savela Mathias - Savela Mikael | Volvo 240 | Ungdomsrally | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #88 |
Jensen Nils - Adolfsson Göran | Škoda Octavia WRC | CFB*** | 4WD A | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #91 |
Stensvik Hans-Åke - Jansson Håkan | Opel Corsa | 2WD A | Retired |