12. Int. ADAC/PRS Havellandrallye Berlin-Brandenburg 1996
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1996, Gosen • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 69 (69 on list)
1. | #3 |
Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Car-Finish Motorsport |
A15*** | A7 |
1:16:55 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Toyota Team Deutschland |
K-A*** | A7 |
1:17:50 |
+55 +55 |
||||
3. | #1 |
Holderied Isolde - François Catherine |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Toyota Team Deutschland |
K-A*** | A7 |
1:18:53 |
+1:58 +1:03 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Kremer Armin - Behling Sven |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Paulaner Team |
GG-*** | N3 |
1:19:01 |
+2:06 +8 |
||||
5. | #2 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried |
Proton Wira Evo III Proton Rallye Car Team |
BGL*** | N3 |
1:20:26 |
+3:31 +1:25 |
||||
6. | #10 |
Werner Anton - Kapst Ludwig |
Audi Coupé S2 |
LA-*** | A7 |
1:22:03 0:06 |
+5:08 +1:37 |
||||
7. | #9 |
Klaus Ralf - Hartjen Klaus |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
H-T*** | N3 |
1:24:31 |
+7:36 +2:28 |
||||
8. | #12 |
Stoschek Michael - Diekmann Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Brose Motorsport |
CO-*** | N3 |
1:24:58 |
+8:03 +27 |
||||
9. | #8 |
Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RCK Team Hannover |
H-A*** | N3 |
1:25:21 |
+8:26 +23 |
||||
10. | #33 |
Weinmann Ulrich - Tenzler Thomas |
Subaru Impreza WRX Weinmann Motorsport |
KU-*** | N3 |
1:25:29 |
+8:34 +8 |
||||
11. | #25 |
Geipel Uwe - Penner Uwe |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
PL-*** | N3 |
1:25:47 |
+8:52 +18 |
||||
12. | #26 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Rodehorst Peter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
PR-*** | N3 |
1:25:56 |
+9:01 +9 |
||||
13. | #18 |
Steinacker Siegfried - Schmidt Volker |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
VB-*** | A6 |
1:25:57 |
+9:02 +1 |
||||
14. | #34 |
Schleimer Christoph - Kitzberger Michael |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
H-T*** | N3 |
1:26:19 |
+9:24 +22 |
||||
15. | #70 |
Bosse Hilmar - Wichura Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo |
HBS*** | H17 |
1:26:23 |
+9:28 +4 |
||||
16. | #15 |
Rotter Horst - Kölbach Michael |
Opel Astra GSi 16V AMC Arzbach |
ESW*** | N2 |
1:26:29 |
+9:34 +6 |
||||
17. | #27 |
Döppner Michael - Möbus Hartmut |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
BSK*** | N3 |
1:26:55 |
+10:00 +26 |
||||
18. | #30 |
Neltner Günther - Schneider Rolf |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
GG-*** | N3 |
1:26:57 0:04 |
+10:02 +2 |
||||
19. | #11 |
Frech Eberhard - Lautenschläger Joachim |
Audi Coupé S2 MSC Kirchheim e.V. |
ES-*** | N3 |
1:26:58 |
+10:03 +1 |
||||
20. | #40 |
Löseke Werner - Klemme Manfred |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Thüle |
GT-*** | N2 |
1:27:10 |
+10:15 +12 |
||||
21. | #81 |
Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Dickes Hermann |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
HR-*** | H16 |
1:27:16 |
+10:21 +6 |
||||
22. | #29 |
Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
Z M*** | N3 |
1:27:26 |
+10:31 +10 |
||||
23. | #14 |
Voigtmann Holger - Flechsig Uwe |
Audi Coupé S2 |
GC-*** | A7 |
1:29:07 0:02 |
+12:12 +1:41 |
||||
24. | #72 |
Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Dose Sabrina |
BMW M3 E30 |
OH-*** | H17 |
1:29:13 |
+12:18 +6 |
||||
25. | #19 |
Uth Eberhard - Voigt Jens |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
WAK*** | A6 |
1:29:17 |
+12:22 +4 |
||||
26. | #32 |
Teichmann Klaus - Friedemann Rainer |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
C-H*** | N3 |
1:29:39 0:18 |
+12:44 +22 |
||||
27. | #42 |
Rosendahl Hartmut - Elsner Herbert |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V RCK Team Hannover |
H-H*** | N2 |
1:30:39 |
+13:44 +1:00 |
||||
28. | #84 |
Nagel Goeran - Reckow Wolfgang |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
B U*** | H16 |
1:31:46 0:12 |
+14:51 +1:07 |
||||
29. | #13 |
Helle Holger - Damgaard Jensen Per |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Helle Auto |
HEL*** | A7 |
1:31:54 0:52 |
+14:59 +8 |
||||
30. | #85 |
Srech Rolf - Langer Wolfgang |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MCH Motorsport |
B-R*** | H16 |
1:31:59 0:12 |
+15:04 +5 |
||||
31. | #78 |
Kindler Michael - Sandow Kersten |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V |
B-C*** | H17 |
1:32:16 |
+15:21 +17 |
||||
32. | #31 |
Raupach André - Kalla Frank |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) |
B-A*** | N3 |
1:33:14 |
+16:19 +58 |
||||
33. | #71 |
Faust Klaus-Jürgen - Lang Nikolaus |
Audi 90 Quattro ASA Rallyeteam |
SHA*** | G11 |
1:33:17 0:02 |
+16:22 +3 |
||||
34. | #110 |
Sarazin Dirk - Hosse Bernd |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
ESW*** | H14 |
1:33:21 |
+16:26 +4 |
||||
35. | #76 |
Wolfrum Alfons - Mitlmeier Jürgen |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door |
TIR*** | H17 |
1:33:30 0:20 |
+16:35 +9 |
||||
36. | #74 |
Riedl Bernd - Fleischmann Jürgen |
Porsche 911 |
LAU*** | H17 |
1:33:31 0:02 |
+16:36 +1 |
||||
37. | #48 |
Eckardt Ralf - Herold Heiko |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
ANA*** | N2 |
1:33:47 |
+16:52 +16 |
||||
38. | #111 |
Wozniak Torsten - Kintzel Jens |
Opel Corsa A |
B-A*** | H14 |
1:34:29 0:02 |
+17:34 +42 |
||||
39. | #54 |
Pusch Dirk - Kannwischer Uwe |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV |
WB-*** | N2 |
1:35:00 |
+18:05 +31 |
||||
40. | #79 |
Wortmann Detlef - Breuer Jürgen |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
BO-*** | H17 |
1:35:04 |
+18:09 +4 |
||||
41. | #88 |
Schütt Axel - Willmann Markus |
Audi 80 Quattro |
OH-*** | H16 |
1:35:10 |
+18:15 +6 |
||||
42. | #99 |
Gäde Thomas - Döhler Mirko |
Lada VAZ 21074 |
B-H*** | H15 |
1:35:27 |
+18:32 +17 |
||||
43. | #104 |
Richter Axel - Simon Thomas |
BMW 318i E30 |
C-A*** | G11 |
1:35:43 1:02 |
+18:48 +16 |
||||
44. | #101 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Kiehl Holger |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
GRZ*** | H15 |
1:36:04 |
+19:09 +21 |
||||
45. | #102 |
Dittmar Helmut - Mayer Ortrud |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
KS-*** | H15 |
1:37:01 0:24 |
+20:06 +57 |
||||
46. | #63 |
Stock Thomas - Dorfner Christine |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting ADAC Südbayern Junior Team |
A-L*** | A4 |
1:37:15 |
+20:20 +14 |
||||
47. | #105 |
Köhler Matthias - Bottiglieri Gabriele |
Daewoo Nexia KS Motorsport Racing |
LB-*** | G11 |
1:37:17 |
+20:22 +2 |
||||
48. | #77 |
Jahoda Christian - Knechtskern Karl-Heinz |
Opel Kadett GT/E 2.4 MSC 12 München |
OD-*** | H17 |
1:37:22 0:04 |
+20:27 +5 |
||||
49. | #68 |
Zehetmaier Peter - Hager Jürgen |
Fiat Cinquecento ADAC Südbayern Junior Team |
KC-*** | A4 |
1:37:38 |
+20:43 +16 |
||||
50. | #53 |
Monté Stephan - Jakobs Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
MOL*** | N2 |
1:37:44 |
+20:49 +6 |
||||
51. | #41 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V RCK Team Hannover |
H-U*** | N2 |
1:37:50 0:10 |
+20:55 +6 |
||||
52. | #49 |
Limbach Mathias - Fricke Andreas |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
WB-*** | N2 |
1:38:04 0:02 |
+21:09 +14 |
||||
53. | #58 |
Dorl Jens - Dorl Matthias |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
SDH*** | A4 |
1:38:07 |
+21:12 +3 |
||||
54. | #64 |
Dressel Marko - Häfner Nadine |
Fiat Cinquecento |
HBN*** | A4 |
1:38:11 |
+21:16 +4 |
||||
55. | #100 |
Habekost Heiner - Jordan Olaf |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
DH-*** | H15 |
1:38:17 |
+21:22 +6 |
||||
56. | #113 |
Schwaiger Sigi - Eder Andreas |
Opel Kadett D 1300 MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
FS-*** | H14 |
1:38:22 |
+21:27 +5 |
||||
57. | #61 |
Fendt Christian - Mürbeth Markus |
Fiat Cinquecento |
A-M*** | A4 |
1:38:50 |
+21:55 +28 |
||||
58. | #47 |
Klensky Dirk - Müller Marco |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
B-K*** | N2 |
1:38:55 |
+22:00 +5 |
||||
59. | #66 |
Weckbecker Harald - Koch Ulf |
Fiat Cinquecento MSC Oberehe |
WI-*** | A4 |
1:39:27 0:06 |
+22:32 +32 |
||||
60. | #67 |
Sternberg Martin - Hofmann Rainer |
Fiat Cinquecento |
HX-*** | A4 |
1:40:06 |
+23:11 +39 |
||||
61. | #108 |
Görke Christian - Altenried Thilo |
Daewoo Nexia |
OA-*** | G11 |
1:40:51 |
+23:56 +45 |
||||
62. | #59 |
Schmidt Michael - Gasch Henry |
Fiat Cinquecento |
WAK*** | A4 |
1:43:02 1:00 |
+26:07 +2:11 |
||||
63. | #121 |
Tröger Sven - Tröger Jens |
Trabant P601 |
PL-*** | H13 |
1:44:29 |
+27:34 +1:27 |
||||
64. | #118 |
Preuser Lars - Bleske Martina |
Trabant P601 |
SRB*** | H13 |
1:45:09 0:46 |
+28:14 +40 |
||||
65. | #119 |
Gantikow Jan - Gottschalk Timo |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | H13 |
1:45:38 |
+28:43 +29 |
||||
66. | #115 |
Franke Jan - Fröhlich Simon-Peter |
Wartburg 353 W 460 |
STL*** | H14 |
1:45:39 |
+28:44 +1 |
||||
67. | #106 |
Zuppa Claudio - Zuppa Gabriel |
Daewoo Nexia KS Motorsport Racing |
FS-*** | G11 |
1:46:10 0:10 |
+29:15 +31 |
||||
68. | #120 |
Litfin Jörg - Drösler Michael |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | H13 |
1:48:13 |
+31:18 +2:03 |
||||
69. | #16 |
Mohe Carsten - Drechsler Jens |
Renault Clio Williams |
ANA*** | N2 |
1:52:25 0:46 |
+35:30 +4:12 |
||||
Retirements
37 (37 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #6 |
Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger |
BMW M3 E30 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
FB-*** | H17 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS10 | #7 |
Holz Armin - Hawranke Dieter |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
CE-*** | A6 | Clutch | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Milinovic Dragan - Müller Klaus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V ADAC Südbayern Junior Team |
HOM*** | A6 | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #20 |
Giese Wolf-Dieter - Wels Wolfgang |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 VCB Berlin |
B-P*** | N3 | Transmission | |||||
SS2 | #21 |
Morich Michael - Eggers Christoph | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | HE-*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #23 |
Brandt Reinhard - Tiegelkamp Susanne | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | VER*** | A7 | Technical | |||||
SS9 | #28 |
Alexy Carsten - Walch Hartmut | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | HR-*** | N3 | Wheel hub | |||||
SS6 | #36 |
Schumann Jörg - Hengst Holger | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Z-J*** | N3 | Turbo | |||||
SS14 | #39 |
Christoffersen Henning - Pedersen Ole |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Sunny Tours |
RU *** | A6 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #43 |
Dietrich Ronald - Joachim Uwe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | WB-*** | N2 | Gearbox | |||||
SS10 | #44 |
Schmidt Christian - Springmann Heimo | Opel Astra GSi 16V | HI-*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #46 |
Lanzke Roland - Dammaschke Astrid | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | SPN*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #51 |
Staal Arnold - Evenhuis Arjen | Opel Astra GSi 16V | FJ-*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #52 |
Schönwälder Wolfgang - Kugler Torsten | Renault Clio Williams | ROW*** | N2 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #57 |
Rottenberg Werner - Kühne Isabell |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 VCB Berlin |
PM *** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #60 |
Kling Karl-Heinz - Neidhöfer Tanja |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
HDH*** | A4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS8 | #62 |
Keinicke Lars - Rasmussen Kai | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | RC *** | A4 | Engine | |||||
SS13 | #73 |
Schnierstein André - Callsen Sylvia |
BMW 325 iX E30 Rallye Team Guben |
SPN*** | H17 | Excluded - missed one lap | |||||
SS7 | #75 |
Stamnitz Stefan - Wallisch Michael |
Porsche 911 ASA Rallyeteam |
N-J*** | H17 | Exhaust | |||||
SS4 | #80 |
Klein Kurt - Leue Andreas | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | B-T*** | H17 | Excluded - car removed from parc ferme | |||||
SS13 | #82 |
Walter Dietmar - Zemann Karl-Volker |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Scuderia Avus Berlin |
B-X*** | H16 | Gear linkage | |||||
SS4 | #83 |
Häring Martin - Rehberg Uwe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | AB-*** | H16 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #86 |
Schmidtchen Helmut - Heidemann Burkhard |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V VCB Berlin |
B H*** | H16 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #87 |
Knöbel Holger - Brentrup Markus | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | GT-*** | H16 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #89 |
Schmidt André - Büntig Thomas | Opel Kadett GSI | PM *** | H16 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #90 |
Peters Wolfgang - Roethig Sascha |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Braunschweiger ATC |
BS-*** | H16 | Excluded - missed one lap | |||||
SS10 | #91 |
Dombrowe Peter - Hesse Sven | Mazda 323 GT-R | OSL*** | G8 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #93 |
Roth Heiko - Weiß René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | SHL*** | G8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #94 |
Burmeister Uwe - Fehse Henry |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Stuttgart-Stammheim e. V. |
LB-*** | G8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #95 |
Meyer Marc - Trzaska Frank |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Braunschweiger ATC |
WOB*** | G8 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #96 |
Zingelmann-Hartjen Tanja - Schütte Martin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | OD-*** | H15 | Engine | |||||
SS11 | #97 |
Hölzl Ludwig - Bruhn Uwe |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' |
B-A*** | H15 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #98 |
Janasik Jörg - Pieper Guido | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | B-R*** | H15 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #112 |
Jüttner Kurt - Haug Jürgen | Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe | GG-*** | H14 | Technical | |||||
SS7 | #114 |
Bischoff André - Weber Mario | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Z-E*** | H14 | Gearbox | |||||
SS6 | #116 |
Rudzok Peter - Straube Frank | Trabant 1.1 | HAL*** | H14 | Excluded - missed one lap | |||||
SS6 | #117 |
Lindner René - Kunz Stefan | Wartburg 353 W 460 | STL*** | H13 | Excluded - missed one lap |