14. Rajd Warmiński 2011
17. 9. 2011, Olsztyn • gravel 57.12 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 14 (14 on list)
1. | #5 |
Staniszewski Zbigniew - Boba Bartłomiej |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
NO *** | Gość |
31:41.3 |
108.2 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
LKR*** | Gość |
33:28.0 |
+1:46.7 +1:46.7 |
102.4 1.87 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Ruta Szymon - Rozwadowski Sebastian |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
KN *** | Gość |
34:10.2 |
+2:28.9 +42.2 |
100.3 2.61 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Dul Grzegorz - Zegarmistrz Piotr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
RZ *** | Gość |
34:38.9 |
+2:57.6 +28.7 |
98.9 3.11 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Bubik Krzysztof - Korzeniewski Radosław |
Renault Clio Sport |
NOL*** | Gość |
35:40.2 |
+3:58.9 +1:01.3 |
96.1 4.18 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Tomaszek Paweł - Bojar Michał |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
WX *** | Gość |
36:41.8 |
+5:00.5 +1:01.6 |
93.4 5.26 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Kastyak Przemysław - Janusz Leszek |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
NO *** | RWD |
37:11.3 |
+5:30.0 +29.5 |
92.2 5.78 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Szymański Krzysztof - Gurdziołek Dariusz |
Subaru Legacy |
WI *** | Gość |
37:14.9 |
+5:33.6 +3.6 |
92.0 5.84 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Pleskot Ireneusz - Zarębska Martyna |
Peugeot 206 XS |
WW *** | K2 |
37:28.7 |
+5:47.4 +13.8 |
91.4 6.08 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Zakrzewski Paweł - Zakrzewska Magdalena |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
WND*** | RWD |
37:55.0 |
+6:13.7 +26.3 |
90.4 6.54 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Lewandowski Piotr - Przybylski Marcin |
Daewoo Lanos |
NO *** | K2 |
38:07.4 |
+6:26.1 +12.4 |
89.9 6.76 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Skrzydlak Krystian - Hinz Marcin |
Peugeot 206 |
NO *** | K2 |
38:25.9 |
+6:44.6 +18.5 |
89.2 7.08 |
|||
13. | #26 |
Fuss Karol - Grynkiewicz Michał |
Škoda Felicia |
K1 |
41:49.6 |
+10:08.3 +3:23.7 |
81.9 10.65 |
||||
14. | #20 |
Kwiatkowski Piotr - Kwiatkowska Karolina |
BMW 320i E36 |
BI *** | RWD |
42:37.8 0:20 |
+10:56.5 +48.2 |
80.4 11.49 |
|||
Retirements
13 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Kuzaj Leszek - Drahan Paweł | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | NOL*** | Gość | Technical | ||||||
#4 |
Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AFZ*** | Gość | Retired | ||||||
#6 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja Łukasz | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | NM *** | Gość | Retired | ||||||
#7 |
Typa Radosław - Gerber Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | LKR*** | Gość | Accident | ||||||
#14 |
Grzywna Łukasz - Lipiński Przemysław | Renault Clio Sport | NO *** | K2 | Accident | ||||||
#15 |
Żarna Daniel - Dargewicz Piotr | Peugeot 206 RC | NO *** | K2 | Accident | ||||||
#16 |
Kocik Robert - Rybak-Ostojski Grzegorz | Peugeot 206 RC | K2 | Technical | |||||||
#17 |
Kalinowski Piotr - Wyszkowski Bartłomiej | Opel Astra GSi 16V | NOE*** | K2 | Technical | ||||||
#19 |
Opałka Marcin - Opałka Małgorzata | BMW 318 iS E30 | WF *** | RWD | Accident | ||||||
#25 |
Łapkiewicz Andrzej - Bąk Marcin | Fiat Seicento Sporting | WI *** | K1 | Technical |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [23. 4. 2015]