24. Int. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 1987
22. 10. – 25. 10. 1987, Straubing • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 89 (89 on list)
1. | #1 |
Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian |
Audi 200 Quattro Audi Sport |
IN-***
|
A8 |
2:29:24 |
|||||
2. | #8 |
Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
TO ***
|
A8 |
2:34:58 |
+5:34 +5:34 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V |
UL-***
|
A8 |
2:35:04 |
+5:40 +6 |
||||
4. | #10 |
Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
A8 |
2:36:47 |
+7:23 +1:43 |
|||||
5. | #6 |
Kleint Jochi - Hiemer Manfred |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Volkswagen Motorsport |
WOB***
|
A7 |
2:37:02 |
+7:38 +15 |
||||
6. | #18 |
Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar |
Audi 80 Quattro Swedish Junior Rally Team |
EHG*** | A8 |
2:39:55 |
+10:31 +2:53 |
||||
7. | #15 |
Danielsson Bror - Eklind Anders |
Audi Coupé GT Team VAG Sweden |
BAZ*** | A8 |
2:40:58 |
+11:34 +1:03 |
||||
8. | #25 |
Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit |
Opel Manta 400 |
B10 |
2:41:01 |
+11:37 +3 |
|||||
9. | #27 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR |
GTD*** | B9 |
2:43:11 |
+13:47 +2:10 |
||||
10. | #67 |
Hohenester Alfons - Herbold Klaus |
Audi 200 Quattro |
A8 |
2:44:45 1:00 |
+15:21 +1:34 |
|||||
11. | #19 |
Waldherr Fritz - Spiller Leopold |
Mazda 323 4WD Mobil Rallye Team |
W 2*** | A8 |
2:45:11 1:00 |
+15:47 +26 |
||||
12. | #65 |
Koch Robert - Marecek Herbert |
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo |
A8 |
2:46:05 |
+16:41 +54 |
|||||
13. | #39 |
Düvel Willi - Wicha Klaus |
Mazda 323 4WD Ossenschmidt Motorsport |
OS-*** | N4 |
2:47:13 |
+17:49 +1:08 |
||||
14. | #24 |
Müller Horst-Lars - Wendel Klaus |
Toyota Corolla GT Toyota Team Deutschland |
A6 |
2:48:00 |
+18:36 +47 |
|||||
15. | #29 |
Hahn Rüdiger - Schömer Christoph |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
N4 |
2:48:08 |
+18:44 +8 |
|||||
16. | #68 |
Turunen Roy - Turunen Kaj |
Audi 80 Quattro |
A8 |
2:48:30 |
+19:06 +22 |
|||||
17. | #17 |
Franke Ulrich - Franke-Lappas Heike |
Volvo 240 Turbo Kamei Crew |
A8 |
2:49:07 |
+19:43 +37 |
|||||
18. | #34 |
Carlsson Benny - Kvarnlöv Sven-Olov |
Audi 90 Quattro |
A8 |
2:49:24 1:00 |
+20:00 +17 |
|||||
19. | #83 |
Kronseder Norman - Brändl Martin |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
N4 |
2:50:27 1:00 |
+21:03 +1:03 |
|||||
20. | #50 |
Kreis Helmut - Weber Patrick |
Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 |
2:51:32 |
+22:08 +1:05 |
|||||
21. | #63 |
Holub Peter - Goltz Walter |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V König Motorsport |
S-J*** | A8 |
2:51:57 |
+22:33 +25 |
||||
22. | #77 |
Gromöller Walter - Pestel Wolfgang |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD Scuderia Teutonia e.V. |
N4 |
2:52:03 |
+22:39 +6 |
|||||
23. | #49 |
Büttner Harald - Kübler Thomas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Team Matter Sicherheit |
A5 |
2:52:14 |
+22:50 +11 |
|||||
24. | #7 |
Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars |
Opel Kadett GSI |
WN-*** | A7 |
2:52:24 |
+23:00 +10 |
||||
25. | #42 |
Keck Rainer - Langer Manfred |
Toyota Corolla GT Deutsches Junior Rallye Team |
N2 |
2:52:43 |
+23:19 +19 |
|||||
26. | #89 |
Atzinger Franz - Reichel Claudia |
Mazda 323 4WD MSC Straubing |
N4 |
2:52:55 |
+23:31 +12 |
|||||
27. | #73 |
Kronseder Günther - Petzold Gerd |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
A8 |
2:54:51 |
+25:27 +1:56 |
|||||
28. | #30 |
Olofsson Ove - Bolneset Kjetil |
Audi 90 Quattro Shell Norge |
N4 |
2:55:09 |
+25:45 +18 |
|||||
29. | #31 |
Fritzinger Klaus - Müller Horst |
Toyota Corolla GT Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports |
A6 |
2:55:30 |
+26:06 +21 |
|||||
30. | #59 |
Uhl Stefan - Erhard Roland |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
H12 |
2:55:40 |
+26:16 +10 |
|||||
31. | #78 |
Schramek Jürgen - Elfgen Helmut |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
N4 |
2:56:24 0:10 |
+27:00 +44 |
|||||
32. | #87 |
Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Anders |
Mazda 323 4WD |
N4 |
2:57:34 |
+28:10 +1:10 |
|||||
33. | #40 |
Roland Lars - Tobiassen Hans Olaf |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
BL *** | A7 |
2:57:46 |
+28:22 +12 |
||||
34. | #57 |
Edelhoff Gustav - Birk Erwin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Team Matter Sicherheit |
A7 |
2:58:01 2:00 |
+28:37 +15 |
|||||
35. | #76 |
Stark Peter - Wenzel Dirk |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Deutsches Junior Rallye Team |
N4 |
2:58:44 |
+29:20 +43 |
|||||
36. | #158 |
Heiss Hans-Georg - Krouss Willy |
Volkswagen Golf MC Lauf |
A7 |
2:58:57 |
+29:33 +13 |
|||||
37. | #81 |
Zimmermann Alfred - Buckenleib Rudolf |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
N4 |
2:58:58 |
+29:34 +1 |
|||||
38. | #105 |
Freisler Jürgen - Freisler-Lange Erke |
Toyota Corolla |
N2 |
2:59:25 |
+30:01 +27 |
|||||
39. | #101 |
Enders Dieter - Schwind Hans |
Toyota Corolla AE86 Sachs Sporting |
N2 |
2:59:38 |
+30:14 +13 |
|||||
40. | #95 |
Rheinheimer Franz - Frisch Hans-Jürgen |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N3 |
2:59:40 |
+30:16 +2 |
|||||
41. | #150 |
Wallner Konrad - Skala Ferdinand |
Opel Ascona |
H12 |
2:59:57 |
+30:33 +17 |
|||||
42. | #102 |
Klapdohr Rudolf - Weitzel Gisela |
Toyota Corolla Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports |
N2 |
3:00:01 |
+30:37 +4 |
|||||
43. | #126 |
Bussjäger Karl - Holderied Isolde |
Opel Corsa A MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. |
A5 |
3:01:00 |
+31:36 +59 |
|||||
44. | #112 |
Kirchhoff Johannes - Kirchhoff Wolfgang |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N2 |
3:01:14 |
+31:50 +14 |
|||||
45. | #86 |
Hudelmaier Guido - Schlag Hans-Albert |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
N4 |
3:01:46 |
+32:22 +32 |
|||||
46. | #60 |
Ertl Hans - Lausmann Michael |
Ford Escort MSC Bodenmais |
H12 |
3:01:53 |
+32:29 +7 |
|||||
47. | #123 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR |
MBD*** | B9 |
3:02:06 |
+32:42 +13 |
||||
48. | #85 |
Gendrong Wolfgang - Gorny Alfred |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
N4 |
3:02:29 |
+33:05 +23 |
|||||
49. | #148 |
Maier Helmut - Meditz Karl |
Ford Capri 3000 |
H12 |
3:02:53 |
+33:29 +24 |
|||||
50. | #186 |
Memmel Michael - Schelzke Jürgen |
Opel Kadett MSC Marktredwitz |
G4 |
3:03:15 |
+33:51 +22 |
|||||
51. | #38 |
Beck Karl-Friedrich - Seiter Bernd |
Peugeot 205 GTI Dollenmaier Massivhaus |
N3 |
3:03:20 |
+33:56 +5 |
|||||
52. | #104 |
Gassner Jörgen - Gassner Monika |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
N2 |
3:03:38 |
+34:14 +18 |
|||||
53. | #115 |
Langshausen Werner - Hahn Jürgen |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N2 |
3:03:44 |
+34:20 +6 |
|||||
54. | #111 |
Heisel Gerd - Jakowlew Klaus |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N2 |
3:03:57 |
+34:33 +13 |
|||||
55. | #159 |
Wittmann Erhard - Benzel Rainer |
Opel Manta MSC Nordhalben |
A7 |
3:04:07 |
+34:43 +10 |
|||||
56. | #113 |
Frech Eberhard - Baldes Albert |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
3:04:22 |
+34:58 +15 |
|||||
57. | #168 |
Haberstroh Gunnar - Karg Dieter |
Volkswagen Golf |
A6 |
3:04:23 |
+34:59 +1 |
|||||
58. | #125 |
Zengel Wolfgang - Zengel Elisabeth |
Opel Corsa A Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
A5 |
3:04:53 |
+35:29 +30 |
|||||
59. | #189 |
Aubele Markus - Schwerdt Stephan |
Opel Kadett |
G5 |
3:05:04 |
+35:40 +11 |
|||||
60. | #132 |
Deubzer Bruno - Prechtl Walter |
Opel Corsa A MSC Marktredwitz |
A5 |
3:06:15 |
+36:51 +1:11 |
|||||
61. | #149 |
Hafner Arwed - Singer Andreas |
BMW 2002 Ti AMC Bad Aibling e.V. |
H12 |
3:06:17 |
+36:53 +2 |
|||||
62. | #47 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František |
Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
3:06:46 |
+37:22 +29 |
|||||
63. | #110 |
Schulz Uwe - Nowotny Werner |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N2 |
3:07:24 |
+38:00 +38 |
|||||
64. | #187 |
Schafberger Herbert - Silberhorn Anton |
Opel Ascona B |
G4 |
3:08:02 |
+38:38 +38 |
|||||
65. | #109 |
Henke Alfred - Henke Dietmar |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N2 |
3:08:55 |
+39:31 +53 |
|||||
66. | #100 |
Dohr Peter - Schraml Roman |
Renault 11 Turbo |
N3 |
3:09:34 |
+40:10 +39 |
|||||
67. | #124 |
Rotter Horst - Noll Karl-Heinz |
Opel Corsa A |
A5 |
3:10:12 |
+40:48 +38 |
|||||
68. | #185 |
Sonnauer Gaby - Warnick Ute |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G4 |
3:10:34 |
+41:10 +22 |
|||||
69. | #180 |
Throm Christian - Klose Wolfgang |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
3:12:00 2:00 |
+42:36 +1:26 |
|||||
70. | #130 |
Stern Roland - Endres Günther |
Opel Corsa A |
A5 |
3:12:35 |
+43:11 +35 |
|||||
71. | #190 |
Hiendlmayer Werner - Jetztinger Fritz |
Toyota Corolla |
G5 |
3:13:27 |
+44:03 +52 |
|||||
72. | #137 |
Arnold Uwe - Arnold Jens |
Opel Corsa A |
A5 |
3:14:21 |
+44:57 +54 |
|||||
73. | #179 |
Stroppe Thomas - Bommer Beatrice |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
3:14:59 |
+45:35 +38 |
|||||
74. | #96 |
Schneppenheim Hartmut - Hesseler Burkhard |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N3 |
3:15:00 |
+45:36 +1 |
|||||
75. | #173 |
Hofbauer Josef - Achter Bernhard |
BMW 1502 |
H11 |
3:15:02 5:00 |
+45:38 +2 |
|||||
76. | #128 |
Füsser Martin - Schendel Thomas |
Opel Corsa A Irmscher Sport Club |
A5 |
3:16:55 |
+47:31 +1:53 |
|||||
77. | #106 |
Scholz Günter - Ellwanger Ulrich |
Toyota Corolla GT |
N2 |
3:17:05 |
+47:41 +10 |
|||||
78. | #122 |
"Bubu" - Görög Péter |
Lada VFTS |
B9 |
3:17:28 |
+48:04 +23 |
|||||
79. | #182 |
Baierl Siegfried - Stanzel Rudolf |
Audi 80 Quattro |
G3 |
3:17:59 |
+48:35 +31 |
|||||
80. | #176 |
Wezel Karl-Heinz - Schwegler Armin |
Opel Kadett MSC Bönnigheim |
H11 |
3:18:34 |
+49:10 +35 |
|||||
81. | #152 |
Hardt Christian - Assmann Jörg |
Opel Ascona |
H12 |
3:21:09 2:00 |
+51:45 +2:35 |
|||||
82. | #147 |
Schmitz Ralf - Creutz Helmut |
Opel Corsa A |
A5 |
3:25:14 |
+55:50 +4:05 |
|||||
83. | #171 |
Guntrum Jürgen - Würtele Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf |
A6 |
3:29:04 3:00 |
+59:40 +3:50 |
|||||
84. | #145 |
Planner Eberhard - Flurschütz Günter |
Opel Kadett |
A5 |
3:30:24 |
+1:01:00 +1:20 |
|||||
85. | #191 |
Spohn Thomas - Demmel Alfons |
Opel Kadett AMC Bad Aibling e.V. |
G5 |
3:31:02 |
+1:01:38 +38 |
|||||
86. | #141 |
Huber Franz-Xaver - Giglberger Hans |
Opel Corsa A |
A5 |
3:31:08 13:00 |
+1:01:44 +6 |
|||||
87. | #153 |
Weinzierl Gerd - Kämpfe Werner |
Opel Ascona B |
SAD*** | H12 |
3:36:11 |
+1:06:47 +5:03 |
||||
88. | #138 |
Huber Thomas - Mommsen Till |
Opel Corsa A RG Rosenheim e.V. |
A5 |
3:40:02 |
+1:10:38 +3:51 |
|||||
89. | #169 |
Nölp Friedrich - Nölp Herbert |
Volkswagen Golf |
A6 |
3:42:53 1:00 |
+1:13:29 +2:51 |
|||||
Retirements
74 (74 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS11 | #3 |
Ericsson Martin - Michel Reinhard |
Audi 90 Quattro Team VAG Sweden |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #4 |
Werner Michael - Cantonati Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #5 |
Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand |
Opel Kadett GSI Deutsches Opel Team |
GG-***
|
A7 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #9 |
Hero Manfred - Hero Wolfgang |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD Team Matter Sicherheit |
SLS*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #11 |
Gundler Lasse - Johansson Johnny |
Audi Coupé Quattro Team VAG Sweden |
N-S***
|
A8 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #12 |
Brusch Gustel - Schaller Detlef |
Ford Sierra XR4i Team Matter Sicherheit |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #13 |
Palmqvist Tomi - Hohenadel Werner | Audi Coupé Quattro | A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #21 |
Schmid Steffen - Meumann Klaus |
Peugeot 205 GTI Peugeot Talbot Deutschland |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #22 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar |
Audi 80 Quattro Swedish Junior Rally Team |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #23 |
Schäfer Jürgen - Stock Hans-Dieter |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Peugeot Talbot Deutschland |
SB-*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #26 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Stadler Hubert |
Opel Manta 400 Vredestein Rally Team |
O-8***
|
B10 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #28 |
Nielsen Jørgen - Madsen Hardy |
Opel Kadett GSI Opel Danmark |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #32 |
Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne | Opel Kadett GSI | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #33 |
Schlesack Stefan - Ramme Jörg | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Åhlin Jerry - Gotthard Klaus-Georg | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Kottulinsky Susanne - Thörner Christina |
Audi 200 Quattro Team VAG Sweden |
N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Pallesen Ole - Hawranke Dieter |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Kamei Crew |
GT-*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #41 |
Reindl Rudolf - Brock Harald | Toyota Corolla GT | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #43 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B9 | Engine | |||||
SS9 | #44 |
Hideg János - Kecskeméti Zoltán | Lada VFTS | B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #45 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B9 | Engine | |||||
SS16 | #48 |
Kissel Friedhelm - Hopfe Klaus | Suzuki Swift GTi | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #51 |
Anger Thomas - Witt Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #52 |
Hack Ernst - Schleicher Walter | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #53 |
Carlsson Åke - Sjögren Conny | Volkswagen Golf GTi | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #54 |
Kottulinsky Freddy - Eckardt Monika | Fiat Uno Turbo | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Faust Klaus-Jürgen - Birkmann Peter |
Audi Quattro MC Lauf |
G2 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #56 |
Steen Christer - Westman Per | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #58 |
Himpel Julius - Hölzlwimmer Karl | BMW 2002 Ti | H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #66 |
Latvala Jari - Sairanen Asko |
Audi 80 Quattro Latvala Racing Team |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #69 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner Sebastian sen. | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | BGL*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #71 |
Heineck Lutz - Fischer Dagmar | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #72 |
Haug Norbert - Ostmann Bernd |
Ford Sierra Kamei Crew |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #74 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede |
BMW 323i AC Fürth |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #80 |
Rumpfkeil Sven Otto - Buckenthal Carsten | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Richter Wolfgang - Günther Roland | Ford Escort RS Turbo | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #92 |
Schulte Gregor - Herre Rolf | Opel Kadett GSI | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #93 |
Stöcklein Jürgen - Rahnhöfer Joachim | Opel Kadett GSI | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #94 |
Kuchlmaier Rudolf - Stark Dietrich |
Peugeot 205 GTI AMC Bad Aibling e.V. |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #103 |
Osterhaus Klaus - Schaffrath Hans-Dieter | Toyota Corolla GT | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Hitz Erich - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Toyota Corolla | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Budai Csaba - Lajos Ferenc | Toyota Corolla GT | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #116 |
Gulba Jochen - Schneider Uwe | Peugeot 205 GTI | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #118 |
Wirth Hubert - Seidl Manfred | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Hannig Christoph - Kleinschmidt Rüdiger | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #120 |
Clobes Jürgen - Weber Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf GTi | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #127 |
Stix Anton - Stix Reinhard |
Opel Corsa A Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #129 |
Uekötter Michael - Cordes Heiko | Opel Corsa A | WAF*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #133 |
Ostermayer Hans - Ostermayer Arnold | Opel Corsa A | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Plank Josef - Schrankl Siegfried |
Opel Corsa A Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #135 |
Bergler Hans - Roth Norbert |
Opel Corsa A AC Fürth |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #136 |
Weismann Volker - Franzreb Martina | Opel Corsa A | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #139 |
Gruber Martin - Rogoss Thomas | Opel Corsa A | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #140 |
Raith Josef - Lindner Gerhard | Opel Corsa A | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #142 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 130 L | MBE*** | A5 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #144 |
Csermely Gyula - Sásdi Antal | Lada VAZ 2105 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #146 |
Wirtmann Ferenc - Schneer László | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #151 |
Moses Stefan - Wild Rolf | Opel Manta B | H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #154 |
Klouda Vlastimil - Stöckel Peter |
Opel Manta B AC Stein e.V. |
H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #155 |
Kamm Franz - Dimper German | Opel Ascona | H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #156 |
Buchner Johann - Marx Bernd |
Opel Kadett GT/E AMC Bad Aibling e.V. |
H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #157 |
Laich Hans-Peter - Olaynig Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 | H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #160 |
Hintermaier Wolfgang - Bierwirth Sepp jun. |
Opel Manta RG Rosenheim e.V. |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #161 |
Schneider Norbert - Brühl Heinz | Opel Manta B | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #162 |
Altmann Dieter sen. - Kristek Klaus-Peter |
Opel Manta B MSC Bodenmais |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #163 |
Feiler Josef - Albrecht Helmut | Opel Manta | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #166 |
Zimmermann Karl-Heinz - Augustus Klaus | Toyota Corolla AE86 | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #170 |
Strambach Hans-Dieter - Vieg Karl-Herman | Volkswagen Golf | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #172 |
Schmidt Detlef - Schmidt Markus |
Toyota Starlet RG Rosenheim e.V. |
H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #175 |
Schmidt Gerald - Pege Bernhard | Volkswagen Polo | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #177 |
Hammerl Gerhard - Neumüller Werner |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MC Neuhausen-München |
H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #181 |
Stoiber Anton - Rampel Gottfried | Ford Escort | G3 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #183 |
Mayr Siegfried - Mayr Renate | Saab 99 Turbo | A-L*** | G3 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #184 |
Völlinger Rainer - Bechtel Heike | Peugeot 205 GTI | G3 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [29. 3. 2015]
Report Int. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 19…
DRIVE RALLY]
DRIVE RALLY]