1. Rally de Tierra Circuito de Navarra 2015
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015 • gravel 99.79 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (36 on list)
1. | #3 |
Roma Nani - Haro Álex |
Mini Cooper Countryman PCR Sport |
590*** | 1 |
57:36 |
103.9 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
192*** | 1 |
57:40 |
+4 +4 |
103.8 0.04 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco |
Volkswagen Polo N1 Escudería A. Ferrol |
842*** | 1 |
58:09 |
+33 +29 |
103.0 0.33 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
970*** | 1 |
58:12 |
+36 +3 |
102.9 0.36 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Fuertes Óscar - Cué Daniel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
019*** | 1 |
58:13 |
+37 +1 |
102.8 0.37 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Pardo Francisco Javier - Carrera Cándido |
Subaru Impreza GT Escudería Ourense |
1 |
59:51 |
+2:15 +1:38 |
100.0 1.35 |
||||
7. | #17 |
del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RMC Motorsport |
400*** | 1 |
59:54 |
+2:18 +3 |
100.0 1.38 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Aguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
537*** | 1 |
1:00:01 |
+2:25 +7 |
99.8 1.45 |
|||
9. | #16 |
Bonomi Luciano - Peñate Rogelio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
764*** |
1 N |
1:00:19 |
+2:43 +18 |
99.3 1.63 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Sarasua Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
034*** | 1 |
1:00:30 |
+2:54 +11 |
99.0 1.74 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Peláez José Luis - Sanjuan Diego |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Tineo Auto Club |
239*** |
1 N |
1:00:32 |
+2:56 +2 |
98.9 1.76 |
|||
12. | #10 |
Forés Pérez Eduard - Alujú Xavier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Motor Club Sabadell |
506*** | 1 |
1:00:59 |
+3:23 +27 |
98.2 2.03 |
|||
13. | #22 |
Martín García Óliver - García Martin Miguel |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 A.D. Deyscom Sport |
530*** |
1 N |
1:01:13 |
+3:37 +14 |
97.8 2.17 |
|||
14. | #19 |
Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces Salvador |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
599*** |
1 N |
1:01:17 |
+3:41 +4 |
97.7 2.21 |
|||
15. | #26 |
López Pepe - Rozada Borja |
Peugeot 208 R2 Teo Martín Motorsport |
DE-*** | 2 |
1:01:38 |
+4:02 +21 |
97.1 2.43 |
|||
16. | #18 |
Sosa Gustavo - Larrodé Carlos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Automóvil Club de Lorca |
536*** |
1 N |
1:02:14 |
+4:38 +36 |
96.2 2.79 |
|||
17. | #23 |
Leyún Javier - Carrasco Helena |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX PCR Sport |
855*** | 1 |
1:03:01 |
+5:25 +47 |
95.0 3.26 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Autona |
BI-*** | 2 |
1:03:46 |
+6:10 +45 |
93.9 3.71 |
|||
19. | #21 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RMC Motorsport |
060*** | 1 |
1:04:34 |
+6:58 +48 |
92.7 4.19 |
|||
20. | #35 |
Llarena Efrén - Zatika Igor |
Peugeot 206 GTi C.D. Peñucas |
013*** | 2 |
1:06:01 |
+8:25 +1:27 |
90.7 5.06 |
|||
21. | #37 |
Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés - Pablos Héctor |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Escudería Santa Bárbara |
029*** |
2 N |
1:06:24 |
+8:48 +23 |
90.2 5.29 |
|||
22. | #34 |
Gutiérrez León Jorge - Fernández Díaz David |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Autona |
379*** | 2 |
1:07:16 |
+9:40 +52 |
89.0 5.81 |
|||
23. | #30 |
Nafría David - Coronado Axel |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Costa Daurada |
136*** |
2 N |
1:07:40 0:10 |
+10:04 +24 |
88.5 6.05 |
|||
24. | #36 |
Rodríguez Solé Jordi - Morales Alegre Jaume |
Peugeot 107 RC Maxi RACC Motorsport |
395*** | 2 |
1:08:25 |
+10:49 +45 |
87.5 6.50 |
|||
25. | #31 |
Agüí Francisco Javier - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T AGR Competición |
689*** |
2 N |
1:08:47 |
+11:11 +22 |
87.0 6.72 |
|||
26. | #40 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
006*** | 2 |
1:10:28 |
+12:52 +1:41 |
85.0 7.74 |
|||
27. | #42 |
Calvar González José - Costas Rodríguez Eva |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Rias Baixas |
436*** | 2 |
1:10:33 |
+12:57 +5 |
84.9 7.79 |
|||
28. | #38 |
Vera Isaac - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Toyota Aygo Rasante Sport |
618*** | 2 |
1:11:53 |
+14:17 +1:20 |
83.3 8.59 |
|||
29. | #41 |
Larrañaga Íñigo - Zendoia Josemi |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
002*** | 2 |
1:12:02 |
+14:26 +9 |
83.1 8.68 |
|||
30. | #46 |
Fernández García Carlos - Fernández José Vicente |
Toyota Aygo Club Clásicos Cuenca |
009*** | 2 |
1:13:04 |
+15:28 +1:02 |
81.9 9.30 |
|||
31. | #29 |
Álvaro Berruezo Agustín - Gómez Adrián |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Automoto Soria |
445*** | 2 |
1:13:53 10:00 |
+16:17 +49 |
81.0 9.79 |
|||
32. | #39 |
García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
666*** | 2 |
1:14:02 2:10 |
+16:26 +9 |
80.9 9.88 |
|||
33. | #44 |
Holke Lucas - Fernández Goiriena Javier |
Toyota Aygo Durangalde Racing |
744*** | 2 |
1:16:12 |
+18:36 +2:10 |
78.6 11.18 |
|||
34. | #48 |
Chamorro Humberto - Gallego Martínez Sergio |
Toyota Aygo A.D. Deyscom Sport |
870*** | 2 |
1:16:36 |
+19:00 +24 |
78.2 11.42 |
|||
35. | #45 |
Vidal Mercadal Joan - Jofre Antoni |
Toyota Aygo A.D. Deyscom Sport |
947*** | 2 |
1:18:03 |
+20:27 +1:27 |
76.7 12.30 |
|||
36. | #47 |
Rozada Castañón Roberto - Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo |
Toyota Aygo AMP Classic Team |
954*** | 2 |
1:19:11 |
+21:35 +1:08 |
75.6 12.98 |
|||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #5 |
Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan José |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 Escudería Rias Baixas |
315*** | 1 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #6 |
Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
753*** | 1 | Rolled | |||||
SS2 | #7 |
Bainotti Mariano - Díaz José Luis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
755*** | 1 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #8 |
Quijada David - Canelo Daniel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Plasencia |
731*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #20 |
Castro Joseba - Fernández Sara |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
755*** |
1 N |
Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
Holke Roland - Elgarresta Aritz |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
751*** |
1 N |
Lost wheel | |||||
SS4 | #28 |
Guerrero Joel - Moreno Xavi |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Lleida |
833*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Manzanares Fernando - Sánchez Pedro Antonio |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 Automóvil Club de Lorca |
SP *** |
2 N |
Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Torres Vicente - Pujol Guifré |
Peugeot 207 RC Biela Club Manresa |
2 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #43 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Dominguez Lorenzo Iván |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Ourense |
997*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #55 |
Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus |
BMW E30 Kastinparro Racing |
M-1*** | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #63 |
Zabala Josu - Sarasua Ibon | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | B-1*** | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #71 |
Goñí Asier - Manero Ignacio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
Z-0*** | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #73 |
Altuna Mikel - Fuente Erik |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Udana Racing |
BI-*** | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Barruetabeña Olano Íker - Eguino Borja |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Munguía Racing Elkartea |
359*** | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Lotina Josu - Casado Igor |
Opel Astra GSi 16V C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
BI-*** | Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [29. 3. 2015]