13. Rajd Krakowski 1988
28. 10. – 30. 10. 1988, Myślenice • gravel - asphalt 149.40 km - (cancelled 5.00 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 25 (25 on list)
1. | #2 |
Bublewicz Marian - Wypych Jacek |
Mazda 323 4WD |
N-04 |
1:31:17 (5477) |
94.9 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek |
Mazda 323 4WD |
N-04 |
1:32:43 (5563) |
+1:26 +1:26 |
93.4 0.60 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A-14 |
1:35:57 (5757) |
+4:40 +3:14 |
90.3 1.94 |
||||
4. | #10 |
Przybylski Paweł - Wisławski Maciej |
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo FSO Sport |
B |
1:36:45 (5805) |
+5:28 +48 |
89.6 2.27 |
||||
5. | #18 |
Petrys Paweł - Skorupa Artur |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A-14 |
1:38:56 (5936) |
+7:39 +2:11 |
87.6 3.18 |
||||
6. | #19 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Burchard Robert |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A-14 |
1:39:43 (5983) |
+8:26 +47 |
86.9 3.50 |
||||
7. | #48 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš |
Škoda 130 L |
A-12 |
1:40:02 (6002) |
+8:45 +19 |
86.6 3.64 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
1:40:50 (6050) |
+9:33 +48 |
85.9 3.97 |
||||
9. | #35 |
Stec Wiesław - Bigos Jerzy |
Opel Manta 2.0 E |
A-13 |
1:40:52 (6052) |
+9:35 +2 |
85.9 3.98 |
||||
10. | #27 |
Gryczyński Robert - Rak Klaudiusz |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A-14 |
1:41:10 (6070) |
+9:53 +18 |
85.6 4.11 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek |
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo FSO Sport |
B |
1:42:51 5:00 (6171) |
+11:34 +1:41 |
84.2 4.81 |
||||
12. | #36 |
Dyszy Jerzy - Substyk Jerzy |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
A-12 |
1:44:03 (6243) |
+12:46 +1:12 |
83.3 5.30 |
||||
13. | #28 |
Winkowski Krzysztof - Sieczkowski Mieczysław |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
1:48:05 1:00 (6485) |
+16:48 +4:02 |
80.2 6.98 |
||||
14. | #53 |
Makówka Janusz - Korta Edward |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
KRH*** | N-02 |
1:49:09 (6549) |
+17:52 +1:04 |
79.4 7.42 |
|||
15. | #50 |
Granica Ryszard - Ciurzyński Paweł |
FSO 1500 |
N-02 |
1:51:44 (6704) |
+20:27 +2:35 |
77.5 8.50 |
||||
16. | #39 |
Koczur Krzysztof - Gasiński Tadeusz |
Fiat 126 Bis |
A-12 |
1:53:03 (6783) |
+21:46 +1:19 |
76.6 9.04 |
||||
17. | #33 |
Gawlik Krzysztof - Gawlik Jerzy |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
1:54:46 (6886) |
+23:29 +1:43 |
75.5 9.76 |
||||
18. | #58 |
Herba Robert - Terej Andrzej |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A-12 |
1:54:53 (6893) |
+23:36 +7 |
75.4 9.81 |
||||
19. | #40 |
Csík Juraj - Siniarski Janusz |
Škoda 130 L MTX |
A-12 |
1:54:57 (6897) |
+23:40 +4 |
75.4 9.83 |
||||
20. | #30 |
Krzemiński Tomasz - Suska Aleksander |
FSO 1500 |
CZW*** | A-14 | ||||||
21. | #38 |
Ryndak Marek - Malinowski Antoni |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
A-12 |
2:08:00 9:00 (7680) |
+36:43 |
67.7 15.26 |
||||
22. | #67 |
Jugowski Krzysztof - Żyła Joanna |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
2:10:09 (7809) |
+38:52 +2:09 |
66.6 16.15 |
||||
23. | #72 |
Hamera Jan - Balawejder Adam |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
2:11:09 (7869) |
+39:52 +1:00 |
66.1 16.57 |
||||
24. | #69 |
Bełtowski Wojciech - Palicki Piotr |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 |
2:12:00 0:15 (7920) |
+40:43 +51 |
65.6 16.92 |
||||
25. | #11 |
Kulikowski Michał - Walentynowicz Sławomir |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
GKD*** | B |
2:47:57 15:15 (10077) |
+1:16:40 +35:57 |
51.6 31.86 |
|||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 1600 | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#6 |
Adamek Ryszard - Stopa Jerzy | FSO Polonez 2000 | B | Retired | |||||||
#7 |
Orski Lesław - Wójcik Lech | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | A-13 | Retired | |||||||
#8 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc Mirosław | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Trzciński Ryszard - Hołuj Maciej | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina' | FSO 1300 | B | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Lisicki Jacek - Bieniewski Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 2000 | B | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Ludwiczak Bohdan - Woźniak Waldemar | Opel Kadett GT/E | B | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Baran Andrzej - Kuzaj Leszek | FSO Polonez 1500 | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Pawełczak Stanisław - Mocie Andrzej | Lada VAZ 2105 | A-12 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Deriggo Ladislav - Škunda Milan | Škoda 130 L | A-12 | Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Doležal Stanislav - Bizoň Lubomír | Škoda 130 L | A-12 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Matovič Miroslav - Sedliačik Michal | Škoda 130 L | A-12 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Chojnacki Andrzej - Cieślak Jolanta | FSO 1500 | N-02 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Skalski Krzysztof - Mroczkowski Jakub | FSO 1500 | N-02 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Baniowski Bartłomiej - Łopata Piotr | FSO 1500 | N-02 | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
Lis Jacek - Wójtowicz Paweł | Polski Fiat 126p | A-12 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Ryborz Tomasz - Knapik Mirosław | Polski Fiat 126p | A-12 | Retired | |||||||
#64 |
Smolarczyk Witold - Skrętkowicz Zdzisław | Polski Fiat 126p | A-12 | Retired | |||||||
#65 |
Sikora Jacek - Sciciński Jacek | Polski Fiat 126p | N-01 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Cekiera Piotr - Podolski Rafał | Polski Fiat 126p | N-01 | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Ficoń Mariusz - Graczyk Marian | Polski Fiat 126p | N-01 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
Molas Grzegorz - Nowak Urszula | FSO Polonez 1600 | N-02 | Retired | |||||||
#79 |
Krachulec Bogdan - Świtek Zbigniew | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | CZW*** | B | Retired |