61. Rallye du Var 2015
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Junior (F) #6 • Women (F) #8 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #7 • Renault Sport Belux Trophy #8
27. 11. – 29. 11. 2015, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • asphalt 217.72 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 113 (113 on list)
1. | #2 |
Salanon David - Roche Romain |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W |
2:19:05.6 |
93.9 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DM-***
|
R5 |
2:20:45.4 |
+1:39.8 +1:39.8 |
92.8 0.46 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC Team FJ Elf |
OU6***
|
A8W |
2:20:47.6 |
+1:42.0 +2.2 |
92.8 0.47 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SY6***
|
R5 |
2:21:06.6 |
+2:01.0 +19.0 |
92.6 0.56 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Amourette Marc - Delesque Théo |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
|
R5 |
2:21:56.2 |
+2:50.6 +49.6 |
92.0 0.78 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Michel Sylvain - Blondeau-Toiny Romain |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team 2B Yacco |
BM-***
|
A7S |
2:22:40.5 |
+3:34.9 +44.3 |
91.6 0.99 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony |
Peugeot 208 T16 Saintéloc Junior Team |
DK-***
|
R5 |
2:23:57.2 |
+4:51.6 +1:16.7 |
90.7 1.34 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Hirschi Jonathan - Bellotto Victor |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DE-***
|
R5 |
2:24:34.8 |
+5:29.2 +37.6 |
90.4 1.51 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Raoux Jean-Michel - Magat Laurent |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SY6***
|
R5 |
2:26:32.3 |
+7:26.7 +1:57.5 |
89.1 2.05 |
|||
10. | #29 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Guieu Christopher |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:27:14.7 |
+8:09.1 +42.4 |
88.7 2.25 |
|||
11. | #53 |
Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido |
Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Sport España |
|
R2 |
2:28:16.7 |
+9:11.1 +1:02.0 |
88.1 2.53 |
|||
12. | #50 |
Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:29:18.2 |
+10:12.6 +1:01.5 |
87.5 2.81 |
|||
13. | #49 |
Garcia Axel - Favreau Mathieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:29:27.8 |
+10:22.2 +9.6 |
87.4 2.86 |
|||
14. | #63 |
Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:29:35.3 |
+10:29.7 +7.5 |
87.3 2.89 |
|||
15. | #34 |
Margaillan Matthieu - Chioso Alexandre |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:29:41.5 0:50 |
+10:35.9 +6.2 |
87.3 2.92 |
|||
16. | #60 |
Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Salmon Valentin |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:29:57.5 |
+10:51.9 +16.0 |
87.1 2.99 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
2:30:24.5 |
+11:18.9 +27.0 |
86.9 3.12 |
|||
18. | #43 |
Hauswald Frédéric - Garel Romain |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:31:21.4 |
+12:15.8 +56.9 |
86.3 3.38 |
|||
19. | #35 |
Serieys Jérémie - Coria Alexandre |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
2:31:54.7 |
+12:49.1 +33.3 |
86.0 3.53 |
|||
20. | #149 |
Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
2:31:56.3 |
+12:50.7 +1.6 |
86.0 3.54 |
|||
21. | #12 |
Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DH-***
|
R5 |
2:31:57.6 0:10 |
+12:52.0 +1.3 |
86.0 3.55 |
|||
22. | #62 |
Wagner William - Parent Kévin |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:32:07.7 |
+13:02.1 +10.1 |
85.9 3.59 |
|||
23. | #55 |
Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:32:11.0 1:20 |
+13:05.4 +3.3 |
85.8 3.61 |
|||
24. | #110 |
Bernardi Florian - Ruel Cendrine |
Renault Clio R3 CVN |
|
R3 |
2:33:30.5 |
+14:24.9 +1:19.5 |
85.1 3.97 |
|||
25. | #120 |
van Deijne Kevin - Verschuuren Hein |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
9-X***
|
R3 |
2:33:59.9 |
+14:54.3 +29.4 |
84.8 4.11 |
|||
26. | #31 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:34:07.6 |
+15:02.0 +7.7 |
84.8 4.14 |
|||
27. | #119 |
Cornu Stéphane - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:34:15.4 |
+15:09.8 +7.8 |
84.7 4.18 |
|||
28. | #33 |
Bellon Samuel - Vilmot Maxime |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
|
R3 |
2:34:51.9 |
+15:46.3 +36.5 |
84.4 4.35 |
|||
29. | #113 |
Auvert Romain - Belivier Maxime |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:35:07.3 |
+16:01.7 +15.4 |
84.2 4.42 |
|||
30. | #41 |
Dubert Vincent - Poujol Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:35:58.4 |
+16:52.8 +51.1 |
83.8 4.65 |
|||
31. | #58 |
Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:36:30.8 |
+17:25.2 +32.4 |
83.5 4.80 |
|||
32. | #4 |
Magnou Francis - Mutti Grégory |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
DV ***
|
A8W |
2:36:30.9 |
+17:25.3 +0.1 |
83.5 4.80 |
|||
33. | #51 |
Romano Patrick - Florio Connie |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:36:37.7 |
+17:32.1 +6.8 |
83.4 4.83 |
|||
34. | #93 |
Pistachi Luc - Descamps Jean-Charles |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
2:36:48.4 |
+17:42.8 +10.7 |
83.3 4.88 |
|||
35. | #73 |
Lario Taisko - Tiainen Pentti |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:37:19.0 |
+18:13.4 +30.6 |
83.0 5.02 |
|||
36. | #56 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:38:11.3 |
+19:05.7 +52.3 |
82.6 5.26 |
|||
37. | #69 |
Jaudel Thomas - Cadet Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:38:20.0 |
+19:14.4 +8.7 |
82.5 5.30 |
|||
38. | #145 |
van den Heuvel Jim - Gillis Jac |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
|
R2 |
2:39:20.6 |
+20:15.0 +1:00.6 |
82.0 5.58 |
|||
39. | #37 |
Hospital Jacques - Corniglion Emilie |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
|
R3 |
2:39:35.2 |
+20:29.6 +14.6 |
81.9 5.65 |
|||
40. | #36 |
Patenotte Dominique - Divoux Jennifer |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:40:04.5 |
+20:58.9 +29.3 |
81.6 5.78 |
|||
41. | #127 |
Sammartino Eddy - Borreani Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
21-***
|
A6K |
2:40:07.0 |
+21:01.4 +2.5 |
81.6 5.79 |
|||
42. | #141 |
Fernandez Clément - Chauffray Thomas |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
2:40:37.4 |
+21:31.8 +30.4 |
81.3 5.93 |
|||
43. | #155 |
Perenon Laurent - Dallay Aurélie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 |
2:42:00.0 0:10 |
+22:54.4 +1:22.6 |
80.6 6.31 |
|||
44. | #75 |
Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:42:18.2 |
+23:12.6 +18.2 |
80.5 6.40 |
|||
45. | #47 |
Gagneur Hervé - Desnoyers Jean-Philippe |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:42:35.7 0:10 |
+23:30.1 +17.5 |
80.3 6.48 |
|||
46. | #121 |
Portal Kévin - Boucherot Tanguy |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:43:26.5 |
+24:20.9 +50.8 |
79.9 6.71 |
|||
47. | #32 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Loizeaux Didier |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:43:29.8 0:20 |
+24:24.2 +3.3 |
79.9 6.73 |
|||
48. | #165 |
Signoret Aurélien - Freze-Ghio Vincent |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
2:43:47.7 |
+24:42.1 +17.9 |
79.8 6.81 |
||||
49. | #102 |
Biau Clément - Cornebise Jérôme |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
2:44:19.2 |
+25:13.6 +31.5 |
79.5 6.95 |
|||
50. | #146 |
Rebardo Eric - Brun Ludovic |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:44:40.6 |
+25:35.0 +21.4 |
79.3 7.05 |
|||
51. | #109 |
Escudero Jonathan - Larue Bruno |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 |
2:44:54.9 1:00 |
+25:49.3 +14.3 |
79.2 7.12 |
|||
52. | #27 |
Fraissard Alain - Belleville René |
Porsche Cayman S Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 |
2:45:04.9 |
+25:59.3 +10.0 |
79.1 7.16 |
|||
53. | #88 |
Catudal Philippe - Cavarero Guy |
Renault Clio S1600 |
DM ***
|
A6K |
2:45:11.0 |
+26:05.4 +6.1 |
79.1 7.19 |
|||
54. | #111 |
Baffoun Philippe - Chariot René |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:45:35.7 |
+26:30.1 +24.7 |
78.9 7.30 |
|||
55. | #126 |
Clausi Thomas - Ruffin Pierre |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
BW-***
|
A6K |
2:45:46.7 1:50 |
+26:41.1 +11.0 |
78.8 7.35 |
|||
56. | #80 |
Gagnière William - Gay Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:47:01.2 |
+27:55.6 +1:14.5 |
78.2 7.70 |
|||
57. | #26 |
Ponthieu Olivier - Ponthieu Margaux |
Porsche Cayman S Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 |
2:47:02.0 |
+27:56.4 +0.8 |
78.2 7.70 |
|||
58. | #100 |
Bellon Christophe - Bellon Marion |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:47:09.9 |
+28:04.3 +7.9 |
78.1 7.74 |
|||
59. | #151 |
Bernard Pierre - Collinet Jean-Jacques |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
2:47:35.5 |
+28:29.9 +25.6 |
77.9 7.85 |
|||
60. | #175 |
Heems Jules - Bailleul Kévin |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
R1 |
2:47:48.0 |
+28:42.4 +12.5 |
77.8 7.91 |
||||
61. | #164 |
Cahuzac Christophe - Attalah Bryan |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
2:47:48.3 |
+28:42.7 +0.3 |
77.8 7.91 |
|||
62. | #167 |
Barale Mathieu - Botrini Julien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
N3 |
2:49:02.6 0:50 |
+29:57.0 +1:14.3 |
77.3 8.25 |
|||
63. | #169 |
Thiercelin Kévin - Batier Vincent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
2:49:07.8 |
+30:02.2 +5.2 |
77.2 8.28 |
|||
64. | #132 |
Baudoin Thomas - Santiago Thomas |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:49:14.6 |
+30:09.0 +6.8 |
77.2 8.31 |
|||
65. | #86 |
Bazalgette Boris - Maurin Mathieu |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:49:37.9 |
+30:32.3 +23.3 |
77.0 8.42 |
|||
66. | #150 |
Scherrer Laurent - Lamy Dominique |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
2:49:53.8 |
+30:48.2 +15.9 |
76.9 8.49 |
|||
67. | #179 |
Guiol Patrick - Guiol Carole |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
2:50:25.5 |
+31:19.9 +31.7 |
76.7 8.63 |
|||
68. | #134 |
Giusti Igor - Chiappe Patrick |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:50:57.2 |
+31:51.6 +31.7 |
76.4 8.78 |
|||
69. | #182 |
Vuillemin Eric - Vuillemin Véronique |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
2:51:10.6 |
+32:05.0 +13.4 |
76.3 8.84 |
|||
70. | #103 |
Michelis André - Bernal Vicente Juan José |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
N2 |
2:51:55.0 0:10 |
+32:49.4 +44.4 |
76.0 9.05 |
||||
71. | #147 |
Dechanet Alexandre - Biagetti Loan |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
2:52:01.2 5:00 |
+32:55.6 +6.2 |
75.9 9.07 |
|||
72. | #79 |
Chagot Maxime - Degeneve Nikita |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:52:06.1 |
+33:00.5 +4.9 |
75.9 9.10 |
|||
73. | #112 |
Dal Zotto Grégory - Dubreuil Hervé |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:52:27.7 |
+33:22.1 +21.6 |
75.7 9.20 |
||||
74. | #85 |
Boulenc Benjamin - Frutoso Faustin |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:53:14.3 |
+34:08.7 +46.6 |
75.4 9.41 |
|||
75. | #176 |
Farnier Mathieu - Despignes Gaëtan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:53:39.5 |
+34:33.9 +25.2 |
75.2 9.53 |
||||
76. | #105 |
Laroche Benjamin - Euvrard Isabelle |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
|
A8 |
2:54:11.6 |
+35:06.0 +32.1 |
75.0 9.67 |
|||
77. | #38 |
Gillet Thierry - Gillet Nicolas |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
|
R3 |
2:54:16.9 |
+35:11.3 +5.3 |
75.0 9.70 |
|||
78. | #118 |
Sauvaigo David - Marquez Stéphane |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:54:20.1 |
+35:14.5 +3.2 |
74.9 9.71 |
|||
79. | #78 |
Taveneau Sam - Pogut Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:54:34.0 |
+35:28.4 +13.9 |
74.8 9.78 |
|||
80. | #82 |
Antunes Pedro - Rodrigues Alexandre |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
FD ***
|
R1 |
2:55:39.1 |
+36:33.5 +1:05.1 |
74.4 10.07 |
|||
81. | #168 |
Longo Stéphane - Ponson Robert |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:55:54.3 |
+36:48.7 +15.2 |
74.3 10.14 |
||||
82. | #138 |
Aymonod Emmanuel - Girardi Dimitri |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
2:55:54.6 |
+36:49.0 +0.3 |
74.3 10.15 |
|||
83. | #137 |
Porre Gérard - Gil Alexis |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
2:56:41.7 |
+37:36.1 +47.1 |
73.9 10.36 |
||||
84. | #158 |
Rouquette Sylvain - Lacalle Estelle |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
2:57:50.5 0:50 |
+38:44.9 +1:08.8 |
73.5 10.68 |
|||
85. | #117 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Cambus Laurent |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:59:29.1 0:20 |
+40:23.5 +1:38.6 |
72.8 11.13 |
|||
86. | #129 |
Claeys Bjorn - Liefooghe Sabine |
Peugeot 106 Maxi Autostal Atlantic |
AY-***
|
A6K |
3:00:07.8 |
+41:02.2 +38.7 |
72.5 11.31 |
|||
87. | #178 |
Marchand Julien - Giorsetti Lionel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
3:00:34.4 2:00 |
+41:28.8 +26.6 |
72.3 11.43 |
|||
88. | #104 |
Matz Thomas - Vitiello Frédéric |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
|
A7K |
3:00:42.6 0:30 |
+41:37.0 +8.2 |
72.3 11.47 |
|||
89. | #130 |
Lamberto Cédric - Wigniolle Benoît |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
3:01:04.9 |
+41:59.3 +22.3 |
72.1 11.57 |
||||
90. | #189 |
Larose Robert - Dalbera Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
3:01:23.7 |
+42:18.1 +18.8 |
72.0 11.66 |
||||
91. | #177 |
Dorche Romain - Dorche Vanessa |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
3:01:39.7 |
+42:34.1 +16.0 |
71.9 11.73 |
||||
92. | #186 |
Marchand Matthieu - Alary Jonathan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
3:04:00.1 |
+44:54.5 +2:20.4 |
71.0 12.38 |
|||
93. | #181 |
Marchand Patrick - Marchand Bastien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
3:10:05.7 |
+51:00.1 +6:05.6 |
68.7 14.06 |
||||
94. | #92 |
Matteo Julien - Castel Pascaline |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
3:10:12.3 |
+51:06.7 +6.6 |
68.7 14.09 |
|||
95. | #28 |
Leroy Jacky - Loizeaux Quentin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
140***
|
A8 |
3:11:10.8 1:50 |
+52:05.2 +58.5 |
68.3 14.35 |
|||
96. | #188 |
Beysson Denis - Beysson Anthony |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
3:12:51.0 3:00 |
+53:45.4 +1:40.2 |
67.7 14.81 |
||||
97. | #148 |
Guichot de Fortis Chris - Dodds Nigel |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
CX0***
|
A7 |
3:14:32.1 2:10 |
+55:26.5 +1:41.1 |
67.2 15.28 |
|||
98. | #190 |
Ferroni Nicolas - Quadriga Emmeline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
N1 |
3:19:17.4 0:10 |
+1:00:11.8 +4:45.3 |
65.5 16.59 |
|||
99. | #180 |
Micholet Pascal - Constantin Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
3:20:16.2 4:00 |
+1:01:10.6 +58.8 |
65.2 16.86 |
|||
100. | #187 |
Arnould Pascal - Boulet Philippe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
3:24:38.8 0:20 |
+1:05:33.2 +4:22.6 |
63.8 18.07 |
||||
101. |
#5 [SR] |
Bonato Yoann - Giraudet Denis |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DK-***
|
R5 |
12:34:24.1 |
+10:15:18.5 +9:09:45.3 |
17.3 169.57 |
|||
102. |
#22 [SR] |
Bourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DS ***
|
A7S |
12:49:28.9 |
+10:30:23.3 +15:04.8 |
17.0 173.72 |
|||
103. |
#67 [SR] |
Wagemans Joachim - De Baeremaeker Andy |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
12:59:24.4 |
+10:40:18.8 +9:55.5 |
16.8 176.46 |
|||
104. |
#61 [SR] |
Bochatay Kévin - Gines Elodie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
13:02:25.4 |
+10:43:19.8 +3:01.0 |
16.7 177.29 |
|||
105. |
#133 [SR] |
Chantriaux Audric - Perez Laëtitia |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
13:03:31.3 |
+10:44:25.7 +1:05.9 |
16.7 177.59 |
|||
106. |
#42 [SR] |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
13:07:05.9 |
+10:48:00.3 +3:34.6 |
16.6 178.58 |
|||
107. |
#191 [SR] |
Devoille Romuald - Delblond David |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
13:12:02.4 |
+10:52:56.8 +4:56.5 |
16.5 179.94 |
||||
108. |
#156 [SR] |
Gotta Christophe - O'Mahony Marine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 |
13:12:55.4 |
+10:53:49.8 +53.0 |
16.5 180.18 |
|||
109. |
#89 [SR] |
Laurent Sophie - Mercier Marjorie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
13:27:18.4 |
+11:08:12.8 +14:23.0 |
16.2 184.15 |
|||
110. |
#21 [SR] |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Renchet Marion |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
BQ-***
|
A7S |
13:36:30.4 |
+11:17:24.8 +9:12.0 |
16.0 186.68 |
|||
111. |
#44 [SR] |
Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
13:43:09.8 |
+11:24:04.2 +6:39.4 |
15.9 188.52 |
|||
112. |
#185 [SR] |
Andrau Alexandre - Conte Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
13:50:51.6 |
+11:31:46.0 +7:41.8 |
15.7 190.64 |
||||
113. |
#83 [SR] |
Clair Stéphane - Kanbelle Alain |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
14:01:44.0 |
+11:42:38.4 +10:52.4 |
15.5 193.64 |
|||
Retirements
65 (65 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #3 |
Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #6 |
Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 |
DK-***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #8 |
Martin Charles - Salva Thierry |
Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Rally Academy |
DK-***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #17 |
Lions Franck - Pallone Jonathan | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AB-***
|
A7S | Rear axle | |||||
SS1 | #18 |
Gal Ludovic - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AV-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #19 |
Martinuzzi Hervé - Leduby Morgan | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DW-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #20 |
Magnou Christophe - Van de Kadsye Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DW ***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #30 |
Benne Patrick - Laffitte Julien | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #40 |
Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #45 |
Defert Damien - Machet Xavier | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Gearbox | |||||
SS5 | #46 |
Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #48 |
Duret Florian - Beuret Mélinda | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS14 | #52 |
Valery Frantz - Smid Dimitri | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #57 |
López Pepe - Rozada Borja |
Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Sport España |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #59 |
de Mevius Guillaume - Brion Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #64 |
Toedtli Jérémie - "Slo" | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Codriver ill | |||||
SS12 | #65 |
Quinsac Xavier - Dini Gilbert | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #66 |
Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #68 |
Fotia Anthony - Laurenti Nicolas | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #70 |
Fournier Jérémy - Belhacene Matthieu | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS14 | #71 |
Mora José Manuel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #72 |
Llarena Efrén - Zatika Igor |
Peugeot 208 R2 C.D. Peñucas |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #74 |
Di Fante Romain - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS14 | #76 |
Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #81 |
Berna Eric - Parodi Laurent | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #84 |
Knacker Nico - Holzer Nicole |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #87 |
Chevalier René - Pla Christelle |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #90 |
Bonaventure Teddy - Aracil Cédric | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #91 |
Monge Christopher - Lobé Jean-Baptiste | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #94 |
Gaillet Patrick - Brouze Olivier | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #95 |
Moni Olivier - Arnaud Stéphane | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #96 |
Giraud Franck - Combe Fabien | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #97 |
Urreizti Gérald - Zinthaler Christophe | Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #99 |
Toé Sébastien - Cardinet Philippe | Renault Clio Williams |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #101 |
Sapin Yann - Luçon Pascal | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #106 |
Escudero Pierre - Collomp Emmanuel | BMW 325 iS E36 |
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #108 |
Lapouille Hugues - Devienne Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 Team 2HP Compétition |
R4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #114 |
Lauzerte Alain - Guerrieri Patrick | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #115 |
Lambert Yoann - Gueyraud Flavien | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #116 |
Fivaz Sylvain - Rebetez Julien | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS13 | #124 |
Gouttefangeas Damien - Chazelle Aurélien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #128 |
Troiano Thierry - Troiano Valérie | Citroën C2 S1600 |
AP-***
|
A6K | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #131 |
Albors Olivier - Peyronnet Franck | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #136 |
Jouve Didier - Lebrun Jean-Philippe | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #139 |
Stifani Luigi - Therry Patrick | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS13 | #140 |
Griebel Felix - Fries Johannes | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #142 |
Colombel Alban - Vialet Amélie | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #143 |
Raymond Cyril - Pellegrino Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 | R2 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS11 | #152 |
Flattot Patrick - Jardet Jean-Louis | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #153 |
Sammartino Michael - Godi Florian | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #154 |
Alonso Laurent - Alonso Clément | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #159 |
Bourras Patrice - Navucet Laurence | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #160 |
Bort Julien - Bort Thomas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #161 |
Charlet Jean-Michel - Maiffret Michel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #162 |
Bastard Romain - Gelus Elodie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #163 |
Bacchetti Jérôme - Remy Sonia | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #166 |
Baldi Sébastien - Nivola Grégory | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS13 | #170 |
Mogno Yann - Mogno Sylvain | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #171 |
Breuil Sylvain - Bard Jérôme | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #172 |
Barbero Laurent - James Jessica | Honda Civic VTi |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #173 |
Chaput Franck - Raygnaud Gilbert | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #174 |
Gastaud Christian - Gastaud Célia | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #183 |
Flores Sébastien - Boniface Nicolas | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #184 |
Barral Florian - Picart Maeva | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #192 |
Ducret Cédric - Noto Sébastien | Peugeot 104 ZS | F2/11 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [29. 11. 2015]
On board Gilbert - Jamoul / Rallye …
Renaud Jamoul]
Renaud Jamoul]
Rallye du Var 2015 [HD] - Rallye-St…
toto0479iwrc]
toto0479iwrc]
61éme Rallye du Var 2015 [HD]
Video2rallye83]
Video2rallye83]
Rallye Du Var 2015 (HD)
sudrallye]
sudrallye]
Rallye du Var 2015
Autos Racing]
Autos Racing]