42. Rallye National de Lozère 2010
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Florac • ASA Lozère • asphalt 148.60 km - (cancelled 14.50 km) • total distance including road sections - 300.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 73 (73 on list)
1. | #4 |
Salanon David - Degout Jérôme |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
306***
|
A7K |
1:28:23.6 |
91.0 |
||||
2. | #37 |
Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
308*** | R2 |
1:30:29.7 |
+2:06.1 +2:06.1 |
88.9 0.94 |
|||
3. | #1 |
André Gérard - André Frédéric |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
917*** | A7K |
1:31:03.9 |
+2:40.3 +34.2 |
88.4 1.20 |
|||
4. | #18 |
Boutin Lionel - Delmas Patrice |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
988***
|
A6K |
1:31:27.0 |
+3:03.4 +23.1 |
88.0 1.37 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Costeraste Thierry - Assenat Jean-François |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
598*** | F2/14 |
1:32:05.9 |
+3:42.3 +38.9 |
87.4 1.66 |
|||
6. | #36 |
Vauclare Jean-Luc - Vauclare Frédéric |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
AQ-*** | R2 |
1:32:21.1 |
+3:57.5 +15.2 |
87.1 1.77 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Saint-Léger Laurent - Dou Catherine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
811*** | F2/13 |
1:33:34.2 |
+5:10.6 +1:13.1 |
86.0 2.32 |
|||
8. | #141 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
645*** | F2/13 |
1:33:51.3 |
+5:27.7 +17.1 |
85.7 2.44 |
|||
9. | #21 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard |
Renault Clio R3 |
320*** | R3 |
1:34:12.4 |
+5:48.8 +21.1 |
85.4 2.60 |
|||
10. | #35 |
Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
499*** | R2 |
1:34:54.6 |
+6:31.0 +42.2 |
84.8 2.92 |
|||
11. | #96 |
Philippot Mathieu - Ploton Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
AP-*** | F2/13 |
1:35:26.1 |
+7:02.5 +31.5 |
84.3 3.15 |
|||
12. | #30 |
Bergogne Cyril - Trebuchon Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi |
848*** | N4 |
1:35:27.9 |
+7:04.3 +1.8 |
84.3 3.16 |
|||
13. | #39 |
Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Bonicel Adrien |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
898*** | R2 |
1:35:35.1 |
+7:11.5 +7.2 |
84.2 3.22 |
|||
14. | #40 |
Loustalniau Pierre - Redon Philippe |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
AN-*** | R2 |
1:35:46.5 |
+7:22.9 +11.4 |
84.0 3.30 |
|||
15. | #83 |
Salinas Romain - Micheli Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
AK-*** | A6 |
1:35:48.2 |
+7:24.6 +1.7 |
84.0 3.32 |
|||
16. | #72 |
Rizzoli Olivier - Fulcrand Benoît |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
268*** | N3 |
1:35:50.4 |
+7:26.8 +2.2 |
84.0 3.33 |
|||
17. | #10 |
Murat Alexis - Gres Johan |
Renault Clio RS |
857*** | F2/14 |
1:35:57.9 |
+7:34.3 +7.5 |
83.8 3.39 |
|||
18. | #77 |
Coste Cédric - Corrochano Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
241*** | N3 |
1:36:06.8 |
+7:43.2 +8.9 |
83.7 3.45 |
|||
19. | #20 |
Coeugnez Arnaud - Delpuech Bernard |
Renault Clio R3 |
257*** | R3 |
1:36:47.5 |
+8:23.9 +40.7 |
83.1 3.76 |
|||
20. | #79 |
Pineau Nicolas - Beal Florian |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
496*** | N3 |
1:36:49.9 |
+8:26.3 +2.4 |
83.1 3.78 |
|||
21. | #57 |
Besson Xavier - Barrau Xavier |
Renault 11 Turbo |
231***
|
F2/14 |
1:37:04.3 |
+8:40.7 +14.4 |
82.9 3.88 |
|||
22. | #16 |
Rizo Thomas - Larguier Stéphan |
BMW 135i E82 |
AD-*** | GT10 |
1:37:07.8 |
+8:44.2 +3.5 |
82.8 3.91 |
|||
23. | #22 |
Perier Eric - Perier Annie |
Renault Clio R3 |
805***
|
R3 |
1:37:11.0 |
+8:47.4 +3.2 |
82.8 3.93 |
|||
24. | #19 |
Combernoux Jacques - Delaigue Bruno |
Renault Clio R3 |
AK-***
|
R3 |
1:37:14.6 |
+8:51.0 +3.6 |
82.7 3.96 |
|||
25. | #44 |
Couchet François - Muller Inge |
BMW M3 E30 |
726***
|
Z15 |
1:37:34.9 |
+9:11.3 +20.3 |
82.5 4.11 |
|||
26. | #34 |
Frondas Bernard - Rascalou Théo |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
416*** | N4 |
1:38:03.0 |
+9:39.4 +28.1 |
82.1 4.32 |
|||
27. | #59 |
Rodrigues Alberto - Gerbail Emmanuelle |
Renault Clio RS |
116*** | F2/14 |
1:38:03.3 |
+9:39.7 +0.3 |
82.1 4.32 |
|||
28. | #85 |
Larguier Gilbert - Fantini Patricia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
413***
|
A6 |
1:38:21.4 |
+9:57.8 +18.1 |
81.8 4.46 |
|||
29. | #80 |
Trevis Philippe - Saidia Aziz |
Renault Clio RS |
554*** | N3 |
1:38:51.8 |
+10:28.2 +30.4 |
81.4 4.68 |
|||
30. | #54 |
Vidal Julien - Bonzi Yohan |
Renault Clio Williams |
609***
|
A7 |
1:38:53.1 |
+10:29.5 +1.3 |
81.4 4.69 |
|||
31. | #100 |
Gomez Lionel - Cambus Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
AL-*** | A5K |
1:38:57.5 |
+10:33.9 +4.4 |
81.3 4.73 |
|||
32. | #101 |
Duprat Philippe - Gresin David |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
298***
|
N2 |
1:39:30.0 |
+11:06.4 +32.5 |
80.9 4.97 |
|||
33. | #87 |
Campoy Francis - Pin Jean-Luc |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
993*** | A6 |
1:39:38.2 |
+11:14.6 +8.2 |
80.8 5.03 |
|||
34. | #99 |
Ralite Christophe - Vaille Thierry |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
979*** | A5K |
1:39:41.4 |
+11:17.8 +3.2 |
80.7 5.05 |
|||
35. | #43 |
Bertrand Jean-Marc - Bascoul Bénédicte |
Peugeot 206 XS |
AN-*** | A6K |
1:39:46.7 |
+11:23.1 +5.3 |
80.6 5.09 |
|||
36. | #46 |
Solanet Guillaume - Gimenes Marie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
509*** | A7 |
1:39:49.6 |
+11:26.0 +2.9 |
80.6 5.12 |
|||
37. | #106 |
Saillat Yohan - Cabrol Cyril |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
234*** | N2 |
1:40:02.0 |
+11:38.4 +12.4 |
80.4 5.21 |
|||
38. | #98 |
Coste Kévin - Hamza Alain |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
140*** | F2/13 |
1:40:04.1 1:50 |
+11:40.5 +2.1 |
80.4 5.22 |
|||
39. | #23 |
Rizo Frédéric - Baldit Nicolas |
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI |
675*** | A8 |
1:40:16.7 |
+11:53.1 +12.6 |
80.2 5.32 |
|||
40. | #112 |
Redoulez Romain - Marty Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:40:22.0 |
+11:58.4 +5.3 |
80.2 5.36 |
||||
41. | #31 |
Royo Romuald - Soria Stéphane |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
AN-*** | N4 |
1:40:33.2 |
+12:09.6 +11.2 |
80.0 5.44 |
|||
42. | #49 |
Soulier Laurent - Pradier Sébastien |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
341*** | A7 |
1:40:38.4 |
+12:14.8 +5.2 |
79.9 5.48 |
|||
43. | #126 |
Schaub Norbert - Garcia Romain |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
829*** | F2/12 |
1:40:56.1 |
+12:32.5 +17.7 |
79.7 5.61 |
|||
44. | #69 |
Fraisse Michaël - Jean Loïc |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
161*** | F2/14 |
1:41:56.9 0:20 |
+13:33.3 +1:00.8 |
78.9 6.06 |
|||
45. | #78 |
Lamolle Sylvain - Baizan Annie |
Renault Clio RS |
768***
|
N3 |
1:41:58.3 |
+13:34.7 +1.4 |
78.9 6.08 |
|||
46. | #115 |
Buhler Bastien - Allies Pascal |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:41:58.6 |
+13:35.0 +0.3 |
78.9 6.08 |
||||
47. | #111 |
Soulenq Pierre-Antoine - Acosta Pierre |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:42:09.7 |
+13:46.1 +11.1 |
78.8 6.16 |
||||
48. | #118 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Chapelle Simone |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
812*** | A5 |
1:42:21.6 |
+13:58.0 +11.9 |
78.6 6.25 |
|||
49. | #8 |
Hot Jean-Philippe - Massol Sébastien |
Renault Clio Williams |
931*** | A7K |
1:42:33.6 |
+14:10.0 +12.0 |
78.5 6.34 |
|||
50. | #124 |
Fleury Alain - Agnel Véronique |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:42:35.6 |
+14:12.0 +2.0 |
78.4 6.35 |
||||
51. | #117 |
Breuil Emeline - Chantelauze Audrey |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
899*** | A5 |
1:42:53.1 |
+14:29.5 +17.5 |
78.2 6.48 |
|||
52. | #47 |
Depeyre Michel - Batista Christine |
Peugeot 206 RC |
864*** | A7 |
1:43:03.5 |
+14:39.9 +10.4 |
78.1 6.56 |
|||
53. | #116 |
Santarelli Thomas - Tondut Jérémy |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
AP-*** | A5 |
1:43:12.8 |
+14:49.2 +9.3 |
78.0 6.63 |
|||
54. | #103 |
Andre Lionel - Andre Christian |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
641*** | N2 |
1:43:26.1 |
+15:02.5 +13.3 |
77.8 6.73 |
|||
55. | #27 |
Vailhé Patrick - Causse Cédric |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
565*** | N4 |
1:43:28.6 |
+15:05.0 +2.5 |
77.8 6.75 |
|||
56. | #134 |
Brossy Alexandre - Gomez Mylène |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:43:42.2 |
+15:18.6 +13.6 |
77.6 6.85 |
||||
57. | #131 |
Buhler Gaël - Couderc Julien |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:43:55.7 |
+15:32.1 +13.5 |
77.4 6.95 |
||||
58. | #90 |
De Pellegrin Romain - Marchon Thierry |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
806*** | F2/13 |
1:44:09.9 |
+15:46.3 +14.2 |
77.2 7.06 |
|||
59. | #121 |
Donzel Nathanaël - Beaulieu Nöélise |
Citroën AX Sport |
441*** | F2/12 |
1:44:25.5 |
+16:01.9 +15.6 |
77.1 7.17 |
|||
60. | #137 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Amblard Aurélien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
106*** | N1 |
1:44:41.3 |
+16:17.7 +15.8 |
76.9 7.29 |
|||
61. | #68 |
Chabot Julien-Rémy - Freyssac Valérie |
Renault Clio 16S |
181*** | F2/14 |
1:44:41.9 |
+16:18.3 +0.6 |
76.8 7.30 |
|||
62. | #108 |
Sellier Julien - Bertazzo Patrick |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
240*** | N2 |
1:45:15.8 |
+16:52.2 +33.9 |
76.4 7.55 |
|||
63. | #133 |
Turlan Serge - Puel Julie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:46:53.8 |
+18:30.2 +1:38.0 |
75.3 8.28 |
||||
64. | #136 |
Boyer Jean-François - Villani Jean-René |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
930*** | N1 |
1:47:10.5 |
+18:46.9 +16.7 |
75.1 8.40 |
|||
65. | #119 |
Buisson Florian - Rouviere Alain |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:50:04.0 |
+21:40.4 +2:53.5 |
73.1 9.70 |
||||
66. | #61 |
Costanzo David - Aulagnon Cédric |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
723*** | F2/14 |
1:50:33.7 |
+22:10.1 +29.7 |
72.8 9.92 |
|||
67. | #139 |
Cellier Gérald - Ponce Guillaume |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
463*** | F2/11 |
1:50:35.4 |
+22:11.8 +1.7 |
72.8 9.93 |
|||
68. | #81 |
Crepin Maude - Nicolet Christiane |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
258*** | A6 |
1:52:54.5 |
+24:30.9 +2:19.1 |
71.3 10.97 |
|||
69. | #120 |
Peretti Martin - Carosso Corine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:53:24.3 |
+25:00.7 +29.8 |
70.9 11.19 |
||||
70. | #132 |
Lauze Jérôme - Lauze Alexandra |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
1:56:11.4 |
+27:47.8 +2:47.1 |
69.2 12.44 |
||||
71. | #62 |
Deriémont Patrice - Pomares Fabien |
Seat Ibiza |
326*** | F2/14 |
2:00:00.2 |
+31:36.6 +3:48.8 |
67.0 14.14 |
|||
72. | #93 |
Garcia Olivier - Marquier Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
338*** | F2/13 |
2:02:44.9 0:20 |
+34:21.3 +2:44.7 |
65.5 15.37 |
|||
73. | #104 |
Rauzier Stephan - Moulin Vincent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
2:03:09.9 |
+34:46.3 +25.0 |
65.3 15.56 |
||||
Retirements
58 (58 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Guedj Jean-Paul - Kuenemann Johan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 365*** | A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #9 |
Carminati André - Carminati Jennifer | Renault Clio Maxi | 613*** | A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #11 |
Brunet Thierry - Garcia Laurene | Citroën Xsara VTS | 281*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #12 |
Nicolas Daniel - Nicolas Mabelle | Peugeot 206 S16 | 149*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #14 |
Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 106 | 563*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #17 |
Maraval Jacques - De Montredon Jean-François | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 290*** | A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #25 |
Fraisse Serge - Gaussent Florence | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 971*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #26 |
Bacon William - Gautier Nicolas | Renault 11 Turbo |
76 ***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #28 |
Soulié Jean-Pierre - Pomarès Anne-Marie | Subaru Impreza STi | 182*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #32 |
Valentin Philippe - Valentin Jérôme | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 380*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Vidal Simon - Monier Guillaume | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Virazel Sébastien - Obrecht Justine | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #41 |
Hourcade Maxime - Poujol Sébastien | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #42 |
Cornil Daniel - Artero Franck | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | BF *** | A6K | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #45 |
Depondt Jean-Michel - Depondt Geneviève | Hommell Berlinette RS2 | 442*** | GT9 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #48 |
Gineste Alexis - Louche Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | 392*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #50 |
Pereira Joan - Thomas Didier | Renault Clio 16S | AR-*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #51 |
Perez Jean-François - Paupière Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | 809*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #52 |
Vallat Jérôme - Vialleton Anthony | Renault Clio RS | 804*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #53 |
Auzeby Guillaume - Fombaron Emilie | Renault Clio RS | 449*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #55 |
Constanty Olivier - Constanty-Oziol Catherine | Renault Clio RS | 622*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #56 |
Andre Yvan - Andre Alain | Renault 11 Turbo | 302*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #60 |
Verdelhan Eric - Fleury Pascal | Opel Manta GT/E | AF-*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #63 |
Campoy Gines - Duhamelle Cédric | Peugeot 206 CC | 841*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #64 |
Chareyre Jérémy - Estor Adrien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 524*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #65 |
Bertrand Olivier - Donadieu Willy | Renault Clio 16S | AQ-*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #66 |
Baille Yannick - Serre Mathieu | Renault Clio Williams | 414*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #67 |
Durand Michaël - Malartre Sylvain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 385*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #70 |
Soler Matthieu - Thiot Denis | Renault Clio RS | 923*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #71 |
Jouanen Philippe - Urzedowski Florian | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 957*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #73 |
Nicolas Dorian - Ressouche Charlotte | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AR-*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #74 |
Rouquette Sylvain - Schlienger Cyril | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 783*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #75 |
Hernandez Gilles - Canitrot Claude | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AR-*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #84 |
Louette Fabrice - Auque Damien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 83 *** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #86 |
Campoy Laurent - Rol Sébastien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 15 *** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #88 |
Garcia Morgan - Lasne Romuald | Peugeot 206 XS | 679*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #89 |
Heyraud Pierre - Thomasson Anthony | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 396*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #91 |
Bardin Cyril - Encinas Romuald | Peugeot 106 S16 | AQ-*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #92 |
Plan Matthieu - Plan Arnaud | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 698*** | F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #94 |
Turco Jérémie - Mayol Grégory | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 666*** | F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #95 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Quintane Jérôme | Peugeot 106 S16 | 314*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #97 |
Castelbou Franck - Gral Denis | Citroën Saxo VTS | 323*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #102 |
Mila Patrick - Soutoul Cédric | Peugeot 106 S16 | 253*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #105 |
Exbrayat Robert - Exbrayat Jérôme | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #107 |
Ferrari Marco - Salel Damien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 416*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #109 |
Seguin Laurent - Viala Sébastien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 578*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #110 |
Albert Andreas - Duchamp Maryan | Peugeot 106 S16 | 849*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #113 |
Bonhomme Ludovic - Alle Elodie | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #114 |
Toulouse Gérald - Viala Mathieu | Citroën AX Sport | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #122 |
Raoux Patrice - Campillo Dominique | Citroën Visa Chrono | 386*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #123 |
Pigeyre Jonathan - Sassi Laëtitia | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 93 *** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #125 |
Paitre Mickaël - Viennot Vivien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 393*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #127 |
Martel Renaud - Michon Laura | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #128 |
Pradeilles Christophe - Lapierre Guilhem | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #129 |
Clement Aubin - Clement Bastien | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #135 |
Niel Alexandre - Lecomte Nicolas | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #138 |
Donnee Cédric - Graffant Damien | Citroën AX Sport | 830*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #140 |
Dornier Olivier - Leydier Amandine | Renault Twingo | F2/11 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [16. 9. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [25. 12. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [28. 3. 2020]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [25. 12. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [28. 3. 2020]