43. Rallye National de Lozère 2011
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2011, Florac • ASA Lozère • asphalt 148.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 79 (79 on list)
1. | #5 |
Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
AX-***
|
A7K |
1:37:34.6 |
91.4 |
||||
2. | #12 |
Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe |
Peugeot 106 |
563***
|
F2/13 |
1:40:09.4 |
+2:34.8 +2:34.8 |
89.0 1.04 |
|||
3. | #2 |
André Gérard - André Frédéric |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
917***
|
A7K |
1:40:28.6 |
+2:54.0 +19.2 |
88.7 1.17 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AT-***
|
A7S |
1:41:26.3 |
+3:51.7 +57.7 |
87.9 1.56 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Clairet Pascal - Brun Wilfried |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
796***
|
A7K |
1:43:17.2 |
+5:42.6 +1:50.9 |
86.3 2.31 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Derory Stéphane - Bessay Audrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
OU0*** | N4 |
1:43:27.1 |
+5:52.5 +9.9 |
86.2 2.37 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Trivino Yohann - Fournier Christophe |
Renault Clio R3 |
AJ-*** | R3 |
1:43:35.2 |
+6:00.6 +8.1 |
86.1 2.43 |
|||
8. | #37 |
Malta Julien - Garcia-Gandou Carole |
Peugeot 206 RC |
102***
|
A7 |
1:43:42.9 |
+6:08.3 +7.7 |
86.0 2.48 |
|||
9. | #18 |
Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David |
Renault Clio R3 |
AG-***
|
R3 |
1:44:13.9 |
+6:39.3 +31.0 |
85.5 2.69 |
|||
10. | #24 |
Delmas Yvan - Tremouilles Bruno |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
932*** | R2 |
1:44:46.8 |
+7:12.2 +32.9 |
85.1 2.91 |
|||
11. | #71 |
Virazel Sébastien - De Montredon Jean-François |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
AR-*** | N3 |
1:44:47.7 |
+7:13.1 +0.9 |
85.1 2.91 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Perier Eric - Perier Annie |
Renault Clio R3 |
805***
|
R3 |
1:44:54.3 |
+7:19.7 +6.6 |
85.0 2.96 |
|||
13. | #91 |
Barbier Patrice - Piselli Théo |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
AW-***
|
F2/13 |
1:45:19.2 |
+7:44.6 +24.9 |
84.7 3.13 |
|||
14. | #14 |
Saint-Léger Laurent - Dou Catherine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
811*** | F2/13 |
1:45:35.7 |
+8:01.1 +16.5 |
84.4 3.24 |
|||
15. | #15 |
Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M55*** | A8 |
1:45:37.9 |
+8:03.3 +2.2 |
84.4 3.25 |
|||
16. | #29 |
Bergogne Cyril - Trebuchon Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 |
OU1***
|
N4 |
1:45:40.2 |
+8:05.6 +2.3 |
84.4 3.27 |
|||
17. | #22 |
Hot Jean-Philippe - Massol Sébastien |
Renault Clio R3 |
AF-***
|
R3 |
1:46:05.4 |
+8:30.8 +25.2 |
84.0 3.44 |
|||
18. | #81 |
Cassagne Fabien - Combe Geoffrey |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
250*** | A6 |
1:46:17.3 |
+8:42.7 +11.9 |
83.9 3.52 |
|||
19. | #17 |
Coeugnez Arnaud - Delpuech Bernard |
Renault Clio R3 |
BC-***
|
R3 |
1:46:55.9 |
+9:21.3 +38.6 |
83.4 3.78 |
|||
20. | #39 |
Vidal Julien - Bonzi Yohan |
Renault Clio Williams |
609*** | A7 |
1:47:10.5 |
+9:35.9 +14.6 |
83.2 3.88 |
|||
21. | #74 |
Bertrand Jean-Marc - Bascoul Bénédicte |
Peugeot 206 RC |
BH-*** | N3 |
1:47:11.2 |
+9:36.6 +0.7 |
83.2 3.88 |
|||
22. | #75 |
Viougeas Nicolas - Larguier Stéphan |
Renault Clio RS |
954*** | N3 |
1:47:17.1 |
+9:42.5 +5.9 |
83.1 3.92 |
|||
23. | #49 |
Dufour Serge - Robert Mickaël |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
836*** | F2/14 |
1:47:21.2 |
+9:46.6 +4.1 |
83.1 3.95 |
|||
24. | #67 |
Causse Sébastien - Ranchard Jean-Louis |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2/14 |
1:47:22.6 |
+9:48.0 +1.4 |
83.0 3.96 |
||||
25. | #44 |
Rodrigues Alberto - Tavares Fernando |
Renault Clio RS |
116*** | F2/14 |
1:47:51.1 |
+10:16.5 +28.5 |
82.7 4.15 |
|||
26. | #68 |
Sabatier Florent - Marsaud Vincent |
BMW M3 E30 |
310*** | Z15 |
1:48:00.9 |
+10:26.3 +9.8 |
82.5 4.21 |
|||
27. | #48 |
Hernandez Gilles - Canitrot Claude |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
468*** | F2/14 |
1:48:02.1 0:10 |
+10:27.5 +1.2 |
82.5 4.22 |
|||
28. | #69 |
Fontalba Grégory - Fontalba Laurent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:48:08.2 |
+10:33.6 +6.1 |
82.5 4.26 |
||||
29. | #66 |
Chabot Julien-Rémy - Freyssac Valérie |
Renault Clio 16S |
181*** | F2/14 |
1:48:17.8 |
+10:43.2 +9.6 |
82.3 4.33 |
|||
30. | #70 |
Jouanen Philippe - Benoni David |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:48:24.5 |
+10:49.9 +6.7 |
82.2 4.37 |
||||
31. | #80 |
Perier Gauthier - Bourgade Damien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
AL-*** | A6 |
1:48:33.9 |
+10:59.3 +9.4 |
82.1 4.44 |
|||
32. | #107 |
Saillat Yohan - Cabrol Cyril |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
234*** | N2 |
1:48:52.2 |
+11:17.6 +18.3 |
81.9 4.56 |
|||
33. | #108 |
Albert Andreas - Blachere Yann |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
849*** | N2 |
1:49:24.5 |
+11:49.9 +32.3 |
81.5 4.78 |
|||
34. | #85 |
Cellier Gilles - Cellier Grégory |
Ford Puma Kit Car 1400 |
BG-***
|
A5K |
1:49:44.2 |
+12:09.6 +19.7 |
81.2 4.91 |
|||
35. | #83 |
Barbosa Alexandre - Boutonnet Julien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
413*** | A6 |
1:49:45.9 |
+12:11.3 +1.7 |
81.2 4.92 |
|||
36. | #112 |
Malgouyres Julien - Marty Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:49:56.8 |
+12:22.2 +10.9 |
81.1 4.99 |
||||
37. | #79 |
Salinas Yvan - Bertrand Karine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
AK-*** | A6 |
1:50:19.2 |
+12:44.6 +22.4 |
80.8 5.15 |
|||
38. | #124 |
Volle Stéphan - Alvard Quentin |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
685***
|
N1 |
1:50:27.4 |
+12:52.8 +8.2 |
80.7 5.20 |
|||
39. | #102 |
Buhler Bastien - Estor Adrien |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:50:29.1 |
+12:54.5 +1.7 |
80.7 5.21 |
||||
40. | #82 |
Chambon Nicolas - Rosset Rémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
AZ-*** | A6 |
1:50:49.7 |
+13:15.1 +20.6 |
80.4 5.35 |
|||
41. | #93 |
Castelbou Franck - Privat Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
323*** | F2/13 |
1:51:55.2 |
+14:20.6 +1:05.5 |
79.7 5.79 |
|||
42. | #95 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Bardoux Pauline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:52:01.1 2:20 |
+14:26.5 +5.9 |
79.6 5.83 |
||||
43. | #41 |
Vidal Thierry - Porte Anthony |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
405***
|
A7 |
1:52:04.7 |
+14:30.1 +3.6 |
79.6 5.86 |
|||
44. | #122 |
Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
BK-*** | R1 |
1:52:09.5 |
+14:34.9 +4.8 |
79.5 5.89 |
|||
45. | #38 |
Ortiz Cyril - Vitrani Fabrice |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
AM-*** | A7 |
1:52:24.3 |
+14:49.7 +14.8 |
79.3 5.99 |
|||
46. | #127 |
Buhler Gaël - Baroni Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:52:34.0 |
+14:59.4 +9.7 |
79.2 6.05 |
||||
47. | #113 |
Seguin Laurent - Soulier Prescillia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
578*** | N2 |
1:53:05.3 |
+15:30.7 +31.3 |
78.8 6.26 |
|||
48. | #121 |
Schaub Norbert - Garcia Romain |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
829*** | F2/12 |
1:53:08.3 |
+15:33.7 +3.0 |
78.8 6.28 |
|||
49. | #51 |
Crespin Bruno - Laurans Pascal |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
490*** | F2/14 |
1:53:27.3 |
+15:52.7 +19.0 |
78.6 6.41 |
|||
50. | #99 |
Maurel Pascal - Cusin Stéphanie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
1:53:36.8 |
+16:02.2 +9.5 |
78.5 6.48 |
||||
51. | #126 |
Zappacosta Nathanaël - Terme Ruben |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:53:40.2 |
+16:05.6 +3.4 |
78.4 6.50 |
||||
52. | #94 |
Plan Matthieu - Plan Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
1:53:46.7 |
+16:12.1 +6.5 |
78.4 6.54 |
||||
53. | #60 |
Brante Hugo - Moignet Yann |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
AY-*** | F2/14 |
1:54:02.0 |
+16:27.4 +15.3 |
78.2 6.64 |
|||
54. | #109 |
Duterlay Julien - Cortial Geoffrey |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:54:02.7 |
+16:28.1 +0.7 |
78.2 6.65 |
||||
55. | #52 |
Julhan Emmanuel - Vignal Jérémy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
BL-*** | F2/14 |
1:54:10.2 |
+16:35.6 +7.5 |
78.1 6.70 |
|||
56. | #111 |
Crepin Maude - Perez Laëtitia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
BF-*** | N2 |
1:55:00.1 |
+17:25.5 +49.9 |
77.5 7.04 |
|||
57. | #42 |
Depeyre Michel - Batista Christine |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:55:54.5 |
+18:19.9 +54.4 |
76.9 7.40 |
||||
58. | #26 |
Aguillon-Ortiz Michel - Ressouche Charlotte |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
778***
|
N4 |
1:56:03.4 |
+18:28.8 +8.9 |
76.8 7.46 |
|||
59. | #128 |
Pradeilles Christophe - Lapierre Guilhem |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:56:23.1 |
+18:48.5 +19.7 |
76.6 7.59 |
||||
60. | #76 |
Triola Mathieu - Baldit Nicolas |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
BK-*** | N3 |
1:56:38.5 |
+19:03.9 +15.4 |
76.4 7.70 |
|||
61. | #125 |
Mouly Jean-Romain - Marty Pierre-Henri |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:56:46.0 |
+19:11.4 +7.5 |
76.4 7.75 |
||||
62. | #43 |
Sagne Loïc - Venet Nicolas |
Citroën ZX 16V |
764*** | A7 |
1:57:31.5 |
+19:56.9 +45.5 |
75.9 8.05 |
|||
63. | #16 |
Bacon William - Bacon Sébastien |
Renault 11 Turbo |
76 *** | A8 |
1:57:42.2 0:10 |
+20:07.6 +10.7 |
75.7 8.13 |
|||
64. | #25 |
Ducloy Patrick - Mounition René |
BMW Z3M |
BE-*** | GT10 |
1:58:28.6 |
+20:54.0 +46.4 |
75.3 8.44 |
|||
65. | #114 |
Ballot Jean-Jacques - Fayolle Aurélien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
778*** | F2/12 |
1:58:29.4 |
+20:54.8 +0.8 |
75.2 8.44 |
|||
66. | #132 |
Martel Renaud - Michon Laura |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:58:41.4 |
+21:06.8 +12.0 |
75.1 8.52 |
||||
67. | #103 |
Toulouse Gérald - Viala Mathieu |
Citroën AX Sport |
A5 |
1:58:42.7 |
+21:08.1 +1.3 |
75.1 8.53 |
||||
68. | #35 |
Sanchez André - Sanchez Joffrey |
Citroën C2 GT |
269*** | A6K |
1:58:58.4 |
+21:23.8 +15.7 |
74.9 8.64 |
|||
69. | #84 |
Pialot Alexis - Pialot Cyril |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
2:00:02.1 |
+22:27.5 +1:03.7 |
74.3 9.07 |
||||
70. | #58 |
Giulianelli Franck - Casteil David |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
748*** | F2/14 |
2:00:08.7 |
+22:34.1 +6.6 |
74.2 9.11 |
|||
71. | #129 |
Roume Hervé - Roume Jérémy |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:00:15.1 |
+22:40.5 +6.4 |
74.1 9.16 |
||||
72. | #131 |
Clement Aubin - Clement Bastien |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:00:43.9 |
+23:09.3 +28.8 |
73.8 9.35 |
||||
73. | #87 |
Pic Sébastien - Brule Rudy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:01:04.3 |
+23:29.7 +20.4 |
73.6 9.49 |
||||
74. | #88 |
Saumade Franck - Garcia Fabien |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:01:22.3 |
+23:47.7 +18.0 |
73.5 9.61 |
||||
75. | #133 |
Cellier Gérald - Ponce Guillaume |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
463*** | F2/11 |
2:01:40.3 |
+24:05.7 +18.0 |
73.3 9.73 |
|||
76. | #89 |
Turco Jérémie - Magne Christelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
BB-*** | F2/13 |
2:01:42.6 |
+24:08.0 +2.3 |
73.3 9.74 |
|||
77. | #92 |
Passemard Sébastien - Passemard-Reboul Jennifer |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:15:41.6 |
+38:07.0 +13:59.0 |
65.7 15.39 |
||||
78. | #97 |
Martel Hervé - Martel Laurie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
148*** | F2/13 |
2:16:18.7 |
+38:44.1 +37.1 |
65.4 15.64 |
|||
79. | #90 |
Sauce Christophe - Sauce Grégory |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
2:20:18.1 2:10 |
+42:43.5 +3:59.4 |
63.5 17.25 |
||||
Retirements
47 (47 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #4 |
Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio Philippe | Porsche 996 GT3 |
459***
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #6 |
Boutin Lionel - Delmas Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
AV-***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #7 |
Liron Nicolas - Maurin Mathieu | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | FR *** | A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #9 |
Gardes Yohan - Lacan François | Renault Clio Williams |
BH-***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #10 |
Constanty Olivier - Rizo Mickaël | Renault Mégane Maxi |
BC-***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #11 |
Brunet Thierry - Garcia Laurene | Citroën Xsara VTS | 281*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #20 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | Renault Clio R3 |
320***
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #23 |
Vauclare Jean-Luc - Ibanez Olivier | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
AQ-***
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #28 |
Royo Romuald - Journee Stephan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
AN-***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #31 |
Védrines Aimé - Portales Anne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 991*** | N4 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #33 |
Vailhé Patrick - Causse Cédric | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 565*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #34 |
Courrège Bruno - Cardot Olivier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 230*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #36 |
Arnaudeau Yves - Taillandier Thomas | Peugeot 206 RC | 353*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #40 |
Fres Jean-Yves - Fres Maryline | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Crozat Frédéric - Montaron Loïc | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Fraisse Michaël - Jean Florie | Peugeot 306 S16 | BM-*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Andre Yvan - Andre Alain | Renault 11 Turbo | 302*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #50 |
Cornil Daniel - Obrecht Justine | Renault Clio RS | AX-*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #53 |
Verdelhan Eric - Fleury Pascal | Opel Manta GT/E | AF-*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #54 |
Baroni Julien - Charneca Hugues | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 836*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #55 |
Espinet Franck - Guibourg Kleber | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS6 | #56 |
Merle Roger - Merle Mark | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 379*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #57 |
Durand Michaël - Malartre Sylvain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #59 |
Gautier Nicolas - Bouremel Sofian | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Roques Julian - Lopez Adrien | Renault Clio Williams | 287*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #62 |
Malet Jean-Philippe - Raunier Christophe | Renault Clio RS |
835***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #63 |
Carmille Gérald - Salel Damien | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 640*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #64 |
Aubert Alexis - Aubert Anaïs | BMW 320i E30 | 662*** | F2/14 | Over time limit | |||||
SS5 | #65 |
Loubaud Marcel - Castagne Frédéric | BMW 320i E30 | 664*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #72 |
Vigouroux Patrice - Pigeyre Jonathan | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 695*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #77 |
Brossy Alexandre - Gomez Mylène | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #78 |
Filippelli Patrick - Flayol Kévin | Renault Clio 16S | AV-*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #86 |
Saurin Benjamin - Talagrand Julie | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #98 |
Roturier Luc - Roturier Brice | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #100 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Chapelle Simone | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 812*** | A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #101 |
Breuil Emeline - Chantelauze Audrey | Peugeot 106 XSi |
899***
|
A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #104 |
Bonhomme Ludovic - Alle Elodie | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #105 |
Mila Patrick - Soutoul Cédric | Peugeot 106 S16 | 253*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #106 |
Aeberhard Mickaël - Arnal Yoan | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #110 |
Rauzier Stephan - Moulin Vincent | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #115 |
Peretti Martin - Carosso Corine | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Buisson Florian - Rouviere Alain | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Labrouve Geoffrey - Nadeau David | Citroën AX Sport | AT-*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #118 |
Raoux Patrice - Campillo Dominique | Citroën Visa Chrono | 386*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #120 |
Fleury Alain - Agnel Véronique | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 154*** | F2/12 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #123 |
Garcia Morgan - Lasne Romuald | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
AF-***
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #130 |
Couderc Pierre - Roume Damien | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [16. 9. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [24. 12. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [28. 3. 2020]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [24. 12. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [28. 3. 2020]