Rally Strugi Krasniye 2009
12. 9. 2009 • gravel 71.72 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | #2 |
Vorobjovs Jānis - Gorlanov Alexander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
33:39 |
127.9 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N |
34:06 |
+27 +27 |
126.2 0.38 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
34:50 |
+1:11 +44 |
123.5 0.99 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 4Fun Racing |
N4 |
35:21 |
+1:42 +31 |
121.7 1.42 |
||||
5. | #10 |
Evdokimov Andrey - Shchemel Dan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
4000N |
35:41 |
+2:02 +20 |
120.6 1.70 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Gadasin Boris - Demyanenko Vladimir |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI G-Force Motorsport |
4000N |
35:43 |
+2:04 +2 |
120.5 1.73 |
||||
7. | #8 |
Skvortsov Alexey - Lotko Safoniy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ProMedia Rally Team |
N4 |
35:43 |
+2:04 +0 |
120.5 1.73 |
||||
8. | #11 |
Nikonchuk Dmitriy - Kosarev Igor |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
35:50 |
+2:11 +7 |
120.1 1.83 |
||||
9. | #1 |
Mikhaylov Alexander - Oleynik Anton |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Nord Sky Rally Team |
N4 |
35:55 |
+2:16 +5 |
119.8 1.90 |
||||
10. | #9 |
Filippov Igor - Belyukov Oleg |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Romazzana Rally Team |
N4 |
36:38 |
+2:59 +43 |
117.5 2.50 |
||||
11. | #12 |
Chulyukanov Vyacheslav - Dyudin Valeriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII ProMedia Rally Team |
N4 |
37:15 |
+3:36 +37 |
115.5 3.01 |
||||
12. | #16 |
Mironenko Alexandr - Kazhukalo Leonid |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
37:31 |
+3:52 +16 |
114.7 3.23 |
||||
13. | #15 |
Kozharin Alexandr - Ryabov Sergey |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
37:34 |
+3:55 +3 |
114.5 3.28 |
||||
14. | #14 |
Bulantsev Igor - Galkevich Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII ASport |
N4 |
37:38 |
+3:59 +4 |
114.3 3.33 |
||||
15. | #21 |
Kovalenko Konstantin - Aleksandrova Ekaterina |
Lada VAZ 21124 |
2000N |
39:39 |
+6:00 +2:01 |
108.5 5.02 |
||||
16. | #54 |
Kozlovskiy Andrey - Voronov Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
1600N |
39:47 |
+6:08 +8 |
108.2 5.13 |
||||
17. | #25 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Gryaznov Pavel |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
40:09 |
+6:30 +22 |
107.2 5.44 |
||||
18. | #24 |
Krylov Dmitriy - Travka Yuriy |
Opel Corsa Art Rally |
1600N |
40:15 |
+6:36 +6 |
106.9 5.52 |
||||
19. | #43 |
Vasilyev Andrey - Lelyukh Vadim |
Opel Ascona |
2000N |
41:27 |
+7:48 +1:12 |
103.8 6.53 |
||||
20. | #34 |
Klepach Stanislav - Palkin Pavel |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2000N |
41:40 |
+8:01 +13 |
103.3 6.71 |
||||
21. | #28 |
Skvortsov Alexey - Chapaev Kirill |
Lada Samara 2108 |
2000N |
41:49 |
+8:10 +9 |
102.9 6.83 |
||||
22. | #41 |
Nekhaenko Ivan - Penkov Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
41:49 |
+8:10 +0 |
102.9 6.83 |
||||
23. | #20 |
Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
42:03 |
+8:24 +14 |
102.3 7.03 |
||||
24. | #27 |
Toporov Oleg - Bosyh Andrey |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
1600N |
42:28 |
+8:49 +25 |
101.3 7.38 |
||||
25. | #38 |
Petrov Maxim - Sinitsyn Dmitry |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
42:37 |
+8:58 +9 |
101.0 7.50 |
||||
26. | #49 |
Vasilyev Evgeniy - Imanov Teimur |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2000N |
42:46 |
+9:07 +9 |
100.6 7.63 |
||||
27. | #33 |
Vasilyev Vladimir - Lebedev Igor |
Citroën C2 VTS |
2000N |
42:46 |
+9:07 +0 |
100.6 7.63 |
||||
28. | #19 |
Bazhin Nikita - Lamri Anis |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
43:08 |
+9:29 +22 |
99.8 7.93 |
||||
29. | #31 |
Sheynin Alexandr - Ovchinikova Svetlana |
Lada Samara 2108 |
2000N |
43:12 |
+9:33 +4 |
99.6 7.99 |
||||
30. | #55 |
Linitskiy Timur - Zolotar Alexander |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
43:51 |
+10:12 +39 |
98.1 8.53 |
||||
31. | #51 |
Von Messing Mikhail - Danilovskiy Alexander |
Lada VAZ 21124 |
2000N |
44:32 |
+10:53 +41 |
96.6 9.10 |
||||
32. | #46 |
Dmitriev Evgeniy - Kvitka Oleg |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
45:08 |
+11:29 +36 |
95.3 9.61 |
||||
33. | #40 |
Vepritskiy Alexey - Vinogradova Lidya |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
45:19 |
+11:40 +11 |
95.0 9.76 |
||||
34. | #47 |
Kruglov Sergey - Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
45:44 |
+12:05 +25 |
94.1 10.11 |
||||
35. | #45 |
Martyrosian Xenya - Yakovlev Daniil |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
46:12 |
+12:33 +28 |
93.1 10.50 |
||||
36. | #48 |
Segediy Aleksandr - Fedorova Olga |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
46:16 |
+12:37 +4 |
93.0 10.55 |
||||
37. | #50 |
Simbukhov Dmitriy - Zatevin Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
2000N |
46:33 |
+12:54 +17 |
92.4 10.79 |
||||
38. | #42 |
Firmanyuk Pavel - Prakhova Galina |
Renault Logan Cup |
1400N |
46:45 |
+13:06 +12 |
92.0 10.96 |
||||
39. | #17 |
Michulit Andrey - Lazarev Andrey |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
4000N |
47:23 0:10 |
+13:44 +38 |
90.8 11.49 |
||||
40. | #36 |
Zharikov Vitaliy - Kulikov Yuriy |
Lada VAZ 2112 Pride Motorsport |
1600N |
49:41 |
+16:02 +2:18 |
86.6 13.41 |
||||
41. | #44 |
Tyukina Irina - Mushkin Dmitriy |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2000N |
52:57 |
+19:18 +3:16 |
81.3 16.15 |
||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#18 |
Kataev Dmitriy - Lyubimov Artem | Subaru Impreza | 4000N | Engine | |||||||
#22 |
Bakulin Sergey - Zakiev Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 21124 | 2000N | Off road | |||||||
#26 |
Antseburov Aleksandr - Ivanov Valeriy | Peugeot 206 XS | 1600N | Suspension | |||||||
#29 |
Nudga Evgeniy - Aleksandrov Maxim | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Fedorov Dmitriy - Katunin Roman | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1600N | Transmission | |||||||
#32 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#35 |
Filippov Nikita - Nikolskiy Kirill | Renault Clio | 2000N | Electrical | |||||||
#37 |
Krayushkin Oleg - Andreev Vladimir | Lada Samara 21083 | 1400N | Engine | |||||||
#39 |
Kivenko Vladimir - Rumyantsev Alexey | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1400N | Suspension |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [1. 9. 2014]