4. Tramo de Tierra Villa de Ausejo 2014
10. 5. 2014 • gravel 39.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 11 (11 on list)
1. | #1 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Sarasua Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Cornellana Clásicos |
034*** | Na4 |
31:41.5 |
73.8 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Gutiérrez León Jorge - San Juan Felipe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Moncalvillo Scratch |
060*** | Na4 |
31:48.4 |
+6.9 +6.9 |
73.6 0.18 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Gil Gumiel Carlos - Alfaro José Luis |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Automóvil Club Arnedo |
190*** | Na2 |
33:10.0 |
+1:28.5 +1:21.6 |
70.6 2.27 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Leyún Javier - Nieto Goyo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII PCR Sport |
078*** | Na4 |
33:20.8 |
+1:39.3 +10.8 |
70.2 2.55 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Holke Lucas - Fernández Goiriena Javier |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
M-1*** | Na2 |
33:55.6 |
+2:14.1 +34.8 |
69.0 3.44 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Larrañaga Íñigo - Zendoia Josemi |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
MA-*** | Na2 |
34:42.8 |
+3:01.3 +47.2 |
67.4 4.65 |
|||
7. | #19 |
Izaguirre Igor - Ruiz Martínez Ángel |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Lagun Artea |
LE-*** | Na2 |
34:46.1 |
+3:04.6 +3.3 |
67.3 4.73 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Martínez García Marco - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki' |
Peugeot 206 RC Jarama Sport |
T-9*** | Na2 |
35:33.3 |
+3:51.8 +47.2 |
65.8 5.94 |
|||
9. | #21 |
Mujika Egoi - Goikoetxea Javier |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Almosport Competición |
013*** | Na1 |
35:53.2 |
+4:11.7 +19.9 |
65.2 6.45 |
|||
10. | #9 |
Lotina Josu - Eguino Borja |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Munguía Racing Elkartea |
BI-*** | Na2 |
35:56.3 |
+4:14.8 +3.1 |
65.1 6.53 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Sainz Rubén |
Opel Corsa A GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
L-3*** | Na2 |
43:35.0 |
+11:53.5 +7:38.7 |
53.7 18.29 |
|||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Ardions David - Gil Sergio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Udana Racing |
473*** | Na4 | Off road | ||||||
#7 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
LO-*** | Na2 | Mechanical | ||||||
#8 |
Zabala Josu - Unibaso Iñaki | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | B-1*** | Na2 | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
Altuna Mikel - Fuente Erik | Opel Corsa B GSi | SS-*** | Na2 | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Etxebarría Jesús - Etxaniz Aritz | Peugeot 309 GTI | SS-*** | Na2 | Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Uranga Bittor - Uranga Oihane | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | IB-*** | Na2 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Villanueva Juanes Miguel Ángel |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Autona |
GI-*** | Na2 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Calleja Fernando - San Miguel Sergio | Peugeot 206 GTi | 453*** | Na2 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Oskoz Imanol - Blas Andoni | Peugeot 205 Rallye | NA-*** | Na1 | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Fernández Ganuza Aitor - Askargorta Zozaya Iker | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | NA-*** | Na1 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Ubiria Iñaki - Biain Gorka |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Sardara |
130*** | Na1 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Martín Carmelo - Peraita Acha Iñaki |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Durangalde Racing |
136*** | Na2 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Atxurra Kemen - Rocha Aitor |
Ford Fiesta XR2i Durangalde Racing |
PO-*** | Na2 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Larrañaga Galíndez Oier - Irigoien Barandiarán Arkaitz | Citroën AX GT | S-6*** | Na1 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [15. 5. 2014]