Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes - Châteauroux 2008
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2008, Châteauroux • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • asphalt 120.06 km • total distance including road sections - 510.05 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 112 (112 on list)
1. | #20 |
Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric |
Renault Clio Maxi |
208***
|
A7K |
1:10:45.1 |
101.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
K-A***
|
A8 |
1:12:27.6 |
+1:42.5 +1:42.5 |
99.4 0.85 |
|||
3. | #14 |
Forès Daniel - Petitnicolas Aurélien |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
171***
|
A7K |
1:12:45.8 |
+2:00.7 +18.2 |
99.0 1.01 |
|||
4. | #38 |
Lemonnier Xavier - Mora David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
446***
|
N4 |
1:12:56.2 |
+2:11.1 +10.4 |
98.8 1.09 |
|||
5. | #69 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Domenech Eric |
Renault Clio R3 |
538***
|
A7 |
1:13:10.1 |
+2:25.0 +13.9 |
98.5 1.21 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Clair Stéphane - Clair Christine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
ACG*** | N4 |
1:13:32.2 |
+2:47.1 +22.1 |
98.0 1.39 |
|||
7. | #48 |
Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
256***
|
F2/14 |
1:13:40.5 |
+2:55.4 +8.3 |
97.8 1.46 |
|||
8. | #56 |
Larquey Loïc - Duperray Mickaël |
Renault Clio RS |
419*** | F2/14 |
1:13:42.3 |
+2:57.2 +1.8 |
97.7 1.48 |
|||
9. | #5 |
Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Vannoorenberghe Solène |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
K-A***
|
A8 |
1:13:58.0 |
+3:12.9 +15.7 |
97.4 1.61 |
|||
10. | #22 |
Hinger John-Henry - Cusse Mathieu |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
695*** | A7K |
1:14:38.3 |
+3:53.2 +40.3 |
96.5 1.94 |
|||
11. | #6 |
Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
447*** | A8 |
1:14:44.3 |
+3:59.2 +6.0 |
96.4 1.99 |
|||
12. | #35 |
Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
KRS*** | N4 |
1:15:02.2 |
+4:17.1 +17.9 |
96.0 2.14 |
|||
13. | #89 |
Michaud-Maillet Frédéric - Chaffaud Séverine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
812*** | N3 |
1:15:27.2 |
+4:42.1 +25.0 |
95.5 2.35 |
|||
14. | #78 |
Landais Thierry - Touvron Ludovic |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
933*** | N3 |
1:15:32.8 |
+4:47.7 +5.6 |
95.4 2.40 |
|||
15. | #66 |
Chkondali Thierry - Vautrin Angèle |
Peugeot 206 RC |
283*** | A7 |
1:15:38.8 |
+4:53.7 +6.0 |
95.2 2.45 |
|||
16. | #90 |
Vanson Johan - Lemoine Maxime |
Peugeot 206 RC |
440*** | N3 |
1:15:40.2 |
+4:55.1 +1.4 |
95.2 2.46 |
|||
17. | #53 |
Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol |
Volkswagen Golf III |
401*** | F2/14 |
1:15:48.0 |
+5:02.9 +7.8 |
95.0 2.52 |
|||
18. | #52 |
Dervillé Philippe - Chesnier Stéphane |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
901*** | F2/14 |
1:15:57.5 |
+5:12.4 +9.5 |
94.8 2.60 |
|||
19. | #23 |
Liron Nicolas - Maurin Mathieu |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
777*** | A7K |
1:16:05.6 |
+5:20.5 +8.1 |
94.7 2.67 |
|||
20. | #60 |
Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
200*** | F2/14 |
1:16:12.6 |
+5:27.5 +7.0 |
94.5 2.73 |
|||
21. | #79 |
Surin Ludovic - Leroux David |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
227*** | N3 |
1:16:16.0 |
+5:30.9 +3.4 |
94.5 2.76 |
|||
22. | #81 |
Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS |
500*** | N3 |
1:16:18.5 |
+5:33.4 +2.5 |
94.4 2.78 |
|||
23. | #19 |
Roché Jean-Luc - Guibourt Jean-Michel |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
515*** | A7K |
1:16:41.3 |
+5:56.2 +22.8 |
93.9 2.97 |
|||
24. | #76 |
Mourey Steve - Grosjean Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
254*** | A6K |
1:16:44.1 |
+5:59.0 +2.8 |
93.9 2.99 |
|||
25. | #44 |
Morel Frédéric - Gauduin Philippe |
Renault Clio 16S |
961***
|
F2/14 |
1:16:46.5 |
+6:01.4 +2.4 |
93.8 3.01 |
|||
26. | #36 |
Mossière Lionel - Gerentes Cyrille |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
OU0*** | N4 |
1:16:48.2 |
+6:03.1 +1.7 |
93.8 3.02 |
|||
27. | #101 |
Charloton Christophe - Sauce Grégory |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
383***
|
F2/13 |
1:16:53.3 |
+6:08.2 +5.1 |
93.7 3.07 |
|||
28. | #8 |
Morel Matthieu - Peyfort Stéphane |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M22*** | A8 |
1:16:53.5 |
+6:08.4 +0.2 |
93.7 3.07 |
|||
29. | #92 |
Ferry Romain - Bayez Sandy |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
903*** | N3 |
1:16:57.1 |
+6:12.0 +3.6 |
93.6 3.10 |
|||
30. | #63 |
Macherey Arnaud - Chauffray Thomas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
456*** | A7 |
1:17:01.3 |
+6:16.2 +4.2 |
93.5 3.13 |
|||
31. | #45 |
Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
680*** | F2/14 |
1:17:27.2 |
+6:42.1 +25.9 |
93.0 3.35 |
|||
32. | #94 |
Chassaing Philippe - Garcia Jean-Luc |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
480*** | N3 |
1:17:32.7 |
+6:47.6 +5.5 |
92.9 3.39 |
|||
33. | #104 |
Goeuriot Stéphane - Denis-Boissel Florence |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
761*** | F2/13 |
1:17:37.4 |
+6:52.3 +4.7 |
92.8 3.43 |
|||
34. | #95 |
Leroy Jacky - Vernet Jean-Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
555*** | N3 |
1:17:46.7 |
+7:01.6 +9.3 |
92.6 3.51 |
|||
35. | #21 |
Clairet Pascal - Thomas-Bonnet Aurélie |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
796***
|
A7K |
1:17:48.0 |
+7:02.9 +1.3 |
92.6 3.52 |
|||
36. | #29 |
Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio Philippe |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
459***
|
GT10 |
1:17:49.0 |
+7:03.9 +1.0 |
92.6 3.53 |
|||
36. | #86 |
Robert Emeric - Boutheon Thomas |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
485***
|
N3 |
1:17:49.0 |
+7:03.9 +0.0 |
92.6 3.53 |
|||
38. | #117 |
Monnin Christophe - Moulard Emilie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
343*** | A6 |
1:18:02.4 |
+7:17.3 +13.4 |
92.3 3.64 |
|||
39. | #114 |
Souffez Jean-Luc - Sellin Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
732*** | A6 |
1:18:14.1 |
+7:29.0 +11.7 |
92.1 3.74 |
|||
40. | #124 |
Patenotte Dominique - Gogaul-Sing Eric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
648*** | A6 |
1:18:25.7 |
+7:40.6 +11.6 |
91.8 3.84 |
|||
41. | #84 |
Leduc Anthony - Buisine Marine |
Renault Clio RS |
215*** | N3 |
1:18:29.6 |
+7:44.5 +3.9 |
91.8 3.87 |
|||
42. | #83 |
Lucas Ludovic - Roussel Matthieu |
Peugeot 206 RC |
338*** | N3 |
1:18:39.3 |
+7:54.2 +9.7 |
91.6 3.95 |
|||
43. | #59 |
Ryez Mathieu - Oleksa Vincent |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
306***
|
F2/14 |
1:18:59.5 |
+8:14.4 +20.2 |
91.2 4.12 |
|||
44. | #128 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Juillard Geoffroy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
575*** | N2 |
1:19:05.9 |
+8:20.8 +6.4 |
91.1 4.17 |
|||
45. | #4 |
Fayolle Roland - Suc Gilles |
BMW M3 E30 |
424***
|
A8 |
1:19:11.0 |
+8:25.9 +5.1 |
91.0 4.21 |
|||
46. | #37 |
Lescloupé Pascal - Taillandier Thomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
CT ***
|
N4 |
1:19:16.6 |
+8:31.5 +5.6 |
90.9 4.26 |
|||
47. | #134 |
Martin Johnny - Pinaud Sébastien |
Honda Civic VTEC |
299*** | N2 |
1:19:18.4 |
+8:33.3 +1.8 |
90.8 4.28 |
|||
48. | #87 |
Farlay Cédric - Farlay Alain |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
704*** | N3 |
1:19:21.7 |
+8:36.6 +3.3 |
90.8 4.30 |
|||
49. | #166 |
Galop Nicolas - Biscop Lucien |
Citroën AX GTI |
907*** | N1 |
1:19:29.6 |
+8:44.5 +7.9 |
90.6 4.37 |
|||
50. | #110 |
Forces Jacques - Cabedoce Richard |
Hommell Berlinette RS |
198*** | GT9 |
1:19:33.3 |
+8:48.2 +3.7 |
90.5 4.40 |
|||
51. | #107 |
Cassou-Leins Cyril - Bianco Maguelone |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
169*** | F2/13 |
1:19:34.7 |
+8:49.6 +1.4 |
90.5 4.41 |
|||
52. | #162 |
Sangouard Guillaume - Undreiner Damien |
Citroën AX GTI |
506*** | N1 |
1:19:38.6 |
+8:53.5 +3.9 |
90.4 4.44 |
|||
53. | #136 |
Rambure Thierry - Rambure Romain |
Honda Civic VTi |
986***
|
N2 |
1:19:38.8 |
+8:53.7 +0.2 |
90.4 4.45 |
|||
54. | #105 |
Bonzi Nicolas - Urzedowski Florian |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
200*** | F2/13 |
1:19:38.9 |
+8:53.8 +0.1 |
90.4 4.45 |
|||
55. | #99 |
Groheux Patrick - Grenapin Simon |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
897***
|
F2/13 |
1:20:01.7 |
+9:16.6 +22.8 |
90.0 4.64 |
|||
56. | #65 |
Maestracci François - Poggi Olivier |
Renault Clio R3 |
765*** | A7 |
1:20:03.0 |
+9:17.9 +1.3 |
90.0 4.65 |
|||
57. | #137 |
Blayon Jean - Giraud Catherine |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
398*** | A5K |
1:20:05.0 |
+9:19.9 +2.0 |
90.0 4.66 |
|||
58. | #57 |
Entz Pascal - Entz Sophie |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
614***
|
F2/14 |
1:20:10.8 |
+9:25.7 +5.8 |
89.8 4.71 |
|||
59. | #58 |
Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
728***
|
F2/14 |
1:20:14.1 |
+9:29.0 +3.3 |
89.8 4.74 |
|||
60. | #42 |
Macé Vivien - Falvo Richard |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
973*** | N4 |
1:20:55.5 |
+10:10.4 +41.4 |
89.0 5.08 |
|||
61. | #129 |
Martin Nicolas - Meudic Eric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
923*** | N2 |
1:20:58.9 |
+10:13.8 +3.4 |
89.0 5.11 |
|||
62. | #118 |
Pacaut Cédric - Lafon Julien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
358***
|
A6 |
1:21:03.7 |
+10:18.6 +4.8 |
88.9 5.15 |
|||
63. | #147 |
Peyrache Fabrice - Porte Thierry |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
903***
|
A5 |
1:21:13.2 |
+10:28.1 +9.5 |
88.7 5.23 |
|||
64. | #163 |
David Christophe - Lecomte Nicolas |
Citroën AX GTI |
337*** | N1 |
1:21:15.8 |
+10:30.7 +2.6 |
88.6 5.25 |
|||
65. | #40 |
Genre Benoît - Daniel Corinne |
Subaru Legacy RS |
689*** | N4 |
1:21:16.1 |
+10:31.0 +0.3 |
88.6 5.26 |
|||
66. | #68 |
Barrias Didier - Vidal Guillaume |
Peugeot 206 RC |
356***
|
A7 |
1:21:20.4 |
+10:35.3 +4.3 |
88.6 5.29 |
|||
67. | #140 |
Maziller Thierry - Savoy Frédéric |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
856*** | A5K |
1:21:30.1 |
+10:45.0 +9.7 |
88.4 5.37 |
|||
68. | #67 |
Joussely Jérôme - Lachieze Audrey |
Renault Clio R3 |
800***
|
A7 |
1:21:41.4 |
+10:56.3 +11.3 |
88.2 5.47 |
|||
69. | #141 |
Mangeolle Eric - Remy Loïc |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
319***
|
A5K |
1:21:56.2 |
+11:11.1 +14.8 |
87.9 5.59 |
|||
70. | #169 |
Becherot Benjamin - Reymond Emmanuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
313***
|
N1 |
1:21:59.6 |
+11:14.5 +3.4 |
87.9 5.62 |
|||
71. | #160 |
Vançon Ludovic - Durpoix Eric |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
380***
|
F2/12 |
1:22:21.5 |
+11:36.4 +21.9 |
87.5 5.80 |
|||
72. | #135 |
Delamare Gil - Cramilly Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
736*** | N2 |
1:22:22.2 |
+11:37.1 +0.7 |
87.5 5.81 |
|||
73. | #142 |
Bouvier Philippe - Demarque Sandie |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
406*** | A5K |
1:22:33.5 |
+11:48.4 +11.3 |
87.3 5.90 |
|||
74. | #152 |
Pantel Gérald - Fabregues Thierry |
Citroën AX Sport |
147*** | A5 |
1:22:39.4 |
+11:54.3 +5.9 |
87.2 5.95 |
|||
75. | #115 |
Lajat Bruno - Hareau Thomas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
966*** | A6 |
1:22:44.7 |
+11:59.6 +5.3 |
87.1 5.99 |
|||
76. | #51 |
Jovelin Joël - Dandrieux Virginie |
Renault Clio Williams |
207***
|
F2/14 |
1:22:56.4 |
+12:11.3 +11.7 |
86.9 6.09 |
|||
77. | #116 |
Buisine Sébastien - Benouw Cédric |
Citroën C2 R2 |
853*** | A6 |
1:23:08.6 |
+12:23.5 +12.2 |
86.6 6.19 |
|||
78. | #91 |
Boulongne Jean-Jacques - Boulongne Geoffrey |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
193*** | N3 |
1:23:08.8 |
+12:23.7 +0.2 |
86.6 6.19 |
|||
79. | #77 |
Dijoux Gilles - Poleya David-Alexandre |
Peugeot 206 XS |
246*** | A6K |
1:23:35.7 |
+12:50.6 +26.9 |
86.2 6.42 |
|||
80. | #144 |
Dupouy Yannick - Valentini Marie-Claire |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
865*** | A5 |
1:23:59.0 |
+13:13.9 +23.3 |
85.8 6.61 |
|||
81. | #170 |
Gourdon Sébastien - Gallot Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
601*** | N1 |
1:24:06.1 |
+13:21.0 +7.1 |
85.7 6.67 |
|||
82. | #25 |
Ramora Stéphane - Barichella Tony |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
437***
|
A7K |
1:24:06.9 |
+13:21.8 +0.8 |
85.6 6.68 |
|||
83. | #148 |
Cordier Jonathan - Haraszti Marina |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
432*** | A5 |
1:24:07.8 |
+13:22.7 +0.9 |
85.6 6.69 |
|||
84. | #154 |
Marie Jean-Louis - Marie Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
894*** | F2/12 |
1:24:14.6 |
+13:29.5 +6.8 |
85.5 6.74 |
|||
85. | #109 |
Féraud Alain - Saint-Martin Julien |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
445*** | GT9 |
1:24:23.5 |
+13:38.4 +8.9 |
85.4 6.82 |
|||
86. | #173 |
Brunier Stéphane - Groulier Vincent |
Citroën AX Sport |
755*** | F2/11 |
1:24:25.0 |
+13:39.9 +1.5 |
85.3 6.83 |
|||
87. | #96 |
Perreau Anthony - Sainson Marie |
Renault Clio Williams |
118*** | N3 |
1:25:16.5 |
+14:31.4 +51.5 |
84.5 7.26 |
|||
88. | #158 |
Loriller Christophe - Moulene Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
418*** | F2/12 |
1:25:27.4 |
+14:42.3 +10.9 |
84.3 7.35 |
|||
89. | #55 |
Soler Matthieu - Thiot Denis |
Renault Clio RS |
923*** | F2/14 |
1:25:30.0 |
+14:44.9 +2.6 |
84.3 7.37 |
|||
90. | #71 |
Paolini Ange - Grasselli Anthony |
Peugeot 206 RC |
318*** | A7 |
1:25:43.5 |
+14:58.4 +13.5 |
84.0 7.48 |
|||
91. | #43 |
Taine David - Bret Mélanie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
295*** | N4 |
1:25:55.2 |
+15:10.1 +11.7 |
83.8 7.58 |
|||
92. | #122 |
Severin Jean-Philippe - Begue David |
Citroën C2 R2 |
508*** | A6 |
1:26:02.3 |
+15:17.2 +7.1 |
83.7 7.64 |
|||
93. | #138 |
Vesvre Stéphane - Vesvre Jason |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
337*** | A5K |
1:26:18.4 |
+15:33.3 +16.1 |
83.5 7.77 |
|||
94. | #150 |
Montes Lionel - Romieu Anne-Laure |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
252***
|
A5 |
1:26:21.1 |
+15:36.0 +2.7 |
83.4 7.80 |
|||
95. | #34 |
Laffont Jean-Marc - Chaminade Ludovic |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
725*** | N4 |
1:26:21.7 |
+15:36.6 +0.6 |
83.4 7.80 |
|||
96. | #168 |
Kachel Jean-Claude - Berody Anne |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
541***
|
N1 |
1:26:28.9 |
+15:43.8 +7.2 |
83.3 7.86 |
|||
97. | #123 |
Riviere Axel - Apataude Thomy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
297*** | A6 |
1:27:05.5 |
+16:20.4 +36.6 |
82.7 8.17 |
|||
98. | #121 |
Reboul Jean-Régis - Reboul Richard |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
424*** | A6 |
1:27:20.8 |
+16:35.7 +15.3 |
82.5 8.29 |
|||
99. | #120 |
Bonzon Franck - Ramon Florent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
605*** | A6 |
1:27:33.7 |
+16:48.6 +12.9 |
82.3 8.40 |
|||
100. | #64 |
Depeyre Michel - Noyon Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 RC |
864***
|
A7 |
1:28:13.4 |
+17:28.3 +39.7 |
81.7 8.73 |
|||
101. | #145 |
Fraigne Jean-Luc - Guillet Bruno |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
155*** | A5 |
1:28:18.5 |
+17:33.4 +5.1 |
81.6 8.77 |
|||
102. | #161 |
Chollet Aline - Raffin Sandra |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
446*** | F2/12 |
1:28:49.3 |
+18:04.2 +30.8 |
81.1 9.03 |
|||
103. | #28 |
Cuenin Pascal - Louis Lionel |
Porsche 968 CS |
101*** | GT10 |
1:29:34.8 |
+18:49.7 +45.5 |
80.4 9.41 |
|||
104. | #174 |
Roudil Nicolas - Roudil Mickaël |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
551*** | F2/11 |
1:30:15.1 |
+19:30.0 +40.3 |
79.8 9.75 |
|||
105. | #153 |
Breuil Emeline - Malcus Emilie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
899***
|
A5 |
1:31:06.1 |
+20:21.0 +51.0 |
79.1 10.17 |
|||
106. | #177 |
Barraud Aldine - Cortot Annabelle |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
555*** | F2/11 |
1:31:11.9 |
+20:26.8 +5.8 |
79.0 10.22 |
|||
107. | #12 |
Patier Florence - Baudouin Noëlle |
Renault Mégane Dci |
870*** | A8 |
1:34:08.3 |
+23:23.2 +2:56.4 |
76.5 11.69 |
|||
108. | #113 |
Chapin Jeannie - Delpuech Frédéric |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
865*** | GT9 |
1:37:19.8 |
+26:34.7 +3:11.5 |
74.0 13.28 |
|||
109. | #125 |
Gounot Cindy - Quinet Marie-Laure |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
643*** | A6 |
1:37:20.7 |
+26:35.6 +0.9 |
74.0 13.29 |
|||
110. | #111 |
Lambre Thierry - Deschamps Sébastien |
Rover MGF Trophy |
679*** | GT9 |
1:38:45.4 |
+28:00.3 +1:24.7 |
72.9 14.00 |
|||
111. | #149 |
Deroy Edith - Gallet Jean-François |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
738*** | A5 |
1:41:03.9 |
+30:18.8 +2:18.5 |
71.3 15.15 |
|||
112. | #133 |
Carlavan Maxime - Civatte Fabien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
653*** | N2 |
1:44:50.3 |
+34:05.2 +3:46.4 |
68.7 17.03 |
|||
Retirements
63 (63 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #2 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
702***
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #3 |
Joram Thierry - Moreau Gabin | BMW M3 E30 | 846*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #7 |
Ménard Sébastien - Mechine Frédéric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
360***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #9 |
Voirin Pascal - Perrin Emilie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 877*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #10 |
Gauthier Paul - Couttier Christophe | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | PPG*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #11 |
Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | SQI*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #15 |
Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Opel Astra Kit Car | 910*** | A7K | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 912*** | A7K | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #18 |
Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
649***
|
A7K | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #24 |
Sabine Aurore - Sabine Elise | Peugeot 306 S16 | 656*** | A7K | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Nantet Gilles - Belleville René | Porsche 996 GT3 | GT10 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #27 |
Faucher Sergio - Le Roux Annette | BMW Z3M |
761***
|
GT10 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #31 |
Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | OE5*** | N4 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Martin Sébastien - Douge Jocelyn | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 455*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #33 |
Appercé Xavier - Joussemet Alexandre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 311*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #39 |
Bourgeois Michel - Catelin Philippe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #41 |
Fallot Franck - Laurent Damien | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 673*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #46 |
Faucher William - Drouillard Bernadette | Peugeot 306 XSi | 675*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #47 |
Bernollin Sébastien - Guillard Aurélie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 683*** | F2/14 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #49 |
Boisdron Thierry - Savigny Cindy | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 210*** | F2/14 | Brakes | |||||
SS12 | #50 |
Brignol Aurélien - Rodriguez Fabien | Alpine-Renault A310 |
736***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #54 |
Landron Jean-Pierre - Rogeon-Landron Emilie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #61 |
Moni Olivier - Arnaud Stéphane | Peugeot 206 XS | 838*** | F2/14 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS9 | #62 |
Lafuteur Sébastien - Soulard David | Peugeot 206 XS | 285*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #70 |
Rives Laurent - Pokos Thomas | Peugeot 206 RC | 616*** | A7 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #72 |
Virly Sabine - Bret Laurent | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Robert Patrice - Dénié Michel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 408*** | A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #74 |
Fauguet Laurent - Campagne Laurène | Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
657***
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #80 |
Bérard Pascal - Almeras Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #82 |
Lézeau Romuald - Choucroun Ronan | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 929*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #85 |
Fagot-Revurat Cédric - Fagot-Revurat Sébastien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 297*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #88 |
Maurat Laurent - Le Goff Frédérique | Peugeot 206 RC | 536*** | N3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #93 |
Volpe Sébastien - Daumas Jean-Marc | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #97 |
Longé Romain - Bretout Julie | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #98 |
Seray Sylvain - Guedoit Arnaud | Citroën Saxo VTS | 883*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #100 |
Leon Patrice - Leon Nadia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 759*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #102 |
Wenger François - Lecki Laurent | Citroën Saxo VTS | 444*** | F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #103 |
Rennard François - ben Ammar Faycal | Renault Clio II | 741*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #106 |
Ragot Nicolas - May Fabrice | Citroën Saxo VTS | 708*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #108 |
Grenier Alexis - Bost Anthony | Citroën Saxo VTS | 121*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #112 |
Depondt Jean-Michel - Depondt Geneviève | Hommell Berlinette RS2 | GT9 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #119 |
Raynal Stéphane - Malgouyres Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 258*** | A6 | Puncture | |||||
SS8 | #126 |
Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina | Peugeot 106 S16 | 643*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #127 |
Ticot Aymeric - Pillaud Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 882*** | N2 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #130 |
Oudot Damien - Collier Damien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 534*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #131 |
Cerutti Olivier - Garcia David | Peugeot 106 S16 |
565***
|
N2 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #132 |
Maheu Emmanuel - Valentin Anthony | Peugeot 106 S16 | 657*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #139 |
Brunerie Patrick - Brunerie Nathalie | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #143 |
Gobin Frédéric - Dronneau Jérôme | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 905*** | A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #146 |
Thevenet Baptiste - Guitton Damien | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #151 |
Sistero Sébastien - Sistero Nicolas | Peugeot 106 XSi | 376*** | A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #155 |
Jovin Franck - Meurat Alexandra | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #156 |
Schaub Norbert - Garcia Romain | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 829*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #157 |
Force Flavien - Voldoire Sylvain | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 606*** | F2/12 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #159 |
Lieutaud Serge - Rieux Alain | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 345*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #164 |
Devineau Sébastien - Devineau Céline | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #165 |
Philippot Mathieu - Berger Sébastien | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #167 |
Ceugnet Sébastien - Dekeyser Laury | Citroën AX GTI | 438*** | N1 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #171 |
Lafont Aurélien - Jacon Thomas | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | F2/11 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #172 |
Daunas David - Houmeau Loïc | Peugeot 106 XSi | 826*** | F2/11 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #175 |
Launay Pascal - Jaffré Damien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/11 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #176 |
Verne Stéphanie - Capon-Dick Marielle | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 738*** | F2/11 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #178 |
Hunot Cédric - Lecoq Céline | Citroën Saxo VTS |
961***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [21. 2. 2014]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [15. 10. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [18. 11. 2018]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [15. 10. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [18. 11. 2018]
Finale Coupe de France 2008 - Chate…
Tof Spirit of Rally]
Tof Spirit of Rally]