3. Radouňská Rallye 2009
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2009 • asphalt 104.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 44 (44 on list)
1. | #1 |
Kabát Tomáš - Šimek Jiří |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Korno Motorsport |
6A1*** | A4 |
58:24.3 |
107.7 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema |
10R*** | A2 |
59:04.3 |
+40.0 +40.0 |
106.4 0.38 |
|||
3. | #16 |
Nešpor Radoslav - Nešpor David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Nera Hořovice |
01R*** | A4 |
59:09.0 |
+44.7 +4.7 |
106.3 0.43 |
|||
4. | #18 |
Ehl Matěj - Sveřepa Michal |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Korno Motorsport |
7A6*** | A4 |
1:00:16.3 |
+1:52.0 +1:07.3 |
104.3 1.07 |
|||
5. | #26 |
Urbanowicz Arkadiusz - Borko Tomasz |
BMW M3 E36 |
DJE*** | A4 |
1:00:56.2 |
+2:31.9 +39.9 |
103.2 1.45 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Kašpar Jiří - Kašpar Petr |
Škoda Octavia Kalmar Motorsport |
8A0*** | A3 |
1:00:57.7 0:20 |
+2:33.4 +1.5 |
103.1 1.46 |
|||
7. | #25 |
Petrášek Jiří - Petrášek Pavel |
Opel Ascona B |
11R*** | H2 |
1:01:31.2 |
+3:06.9 +33.5 |
102.2 1.78 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Plavec Petr - Plavec Jaroslav |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
06R*** | A4 |
1:01:43.3 0:05 |
+3:19.0 +12.1 |
101.9 1.90 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Mach David - Novotný Bohdan |
Ford Puma Lexani Racing |
01R*** | A3 |
1:02:52.9 |
+4:28.6 +1:09.6 |
100.0 2.56 |
|||
10. | #6 |
Veinhold Patrik - Kaděra Radim |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Šnek Motorsport |
08R*** | A3 |
1:03:40.8 |
+5:16.5 +47.9 |
98.7 3.02 |
|||
11. | #9 |
Michálek Petr - Hála Jan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Radouň Motorsport |
3C3*** | A1 |
1:04:01.9 |
+5:37.6 +21.1 |
98.2 3.22 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Vaněk Stanislav - Ryvola Martin |
Subaru Impreza |
3J0*** | A4 |
1:04:47.1 0:20 |
+6:22.8 +45.2 |
97.1 3.65 |
|||
13. | #39 |
Jirsa Miloslav - Kabourek Daniel |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Kalmar Motorsport |
01R*** | A2 |
1:04:54.7 |
+6:30.4 +7.6 |
96.9 3.73 |
|||
14. | #10 |
Karásek Karel - Hrubý Roman |
Škoda 100 Radouň Motorsport |
1C4*** | A1 |
1:05:12.3 |
+6:48.0 +17.6 |
96.4 3.89 |
|||
15. | #49 |
Trojan Michal - Benda Jiří |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Cito Racing Team |
11R*** | A1 |
1:05:41.6 |
+7:17.3 +29.3 |
95.7 4.17 |
|||
16. | #14 |
Klinger Jan - Trubička Tomáš |
Škoda Felicia Autovrakoviště Hejtmánka MB |
MBM*** | A1 |
1:05:52.2 |
+7:27.9 +10.6 |
95.5 4.27 |
|||
17. | #43 |
Kynčl Jan - Lichtenberg Martin |
Škoda 130 LR JK-Racing |
08R*** | H2 |
1:06:08.7 0:05 |
+7:44.4 +16.5 |
95.1 4.43 |
|||
18. | #15 |
Zeman Tomáš - Máca Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEC*** | A1 |
1:06:16.9 0:10 |
+7:52.6 +8.2 |
94.9 4.51 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Sitný Stanislav - Sitný Miloš |
Nissan Sunny GTi Sitex Rallye Team |
8S7*** | A3 |
1:06:42.0 0:10 |
+8:17.7 +25.1 |
94.3 4.75 |
|||
20. | #63 |
Padruněk Miroslav jun. - Lhotský Ondřej |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
PEI*** | H2 |
1:06:42.1 |
+8:17.8 +0.1 |
94.3 4.75 |
|||
21. | #48 |
Kubata Jaroslav jun. - Šíma Jan |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
8A6*** | A1 |
1:06:45.9 |
+8:21.6 +3.8 |
94.2 4.79 |
|||
22. | #56 |
Selichar Jan - Pitálek Petr |
Škoda Felicia PS Motorsport |
3C3*** | A1 |
1:07:13.0 |
+8:48.7 +27.1 |
93.5 5.04 |
|||
23. | #42 |
Paldus Tomáš - Nipča Jakub |
Škoda Felicia Klempner Motorsport |
08R*** | A2 |
1:07:20.0 0:05 |
+8:55.7 +7.0 |
93.4 5.11 |
|||
24. | #31 |
Dědek Petr - Rajchman Tomáš |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Lexani Racing |
01R*** | A3 |
1:07:48.4 |
+9:24.1 +28.4 |
92.7 5.38 |
|||
25. | #54 |
Řezníček Marcel - Ritschl Aleš |
Škoda Felicia Fido Rally Team |
11R*** | A1 |
1:07:59.2 0:25 |
+9:34.9 +10.8 |
92.5 5.49 |
|||
26. | #20 |
Ptáček Dalibor - Janota Tomáš |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
A4 |
1:08:21.9 |
+9:57.6 +22.7 |
92.0 5.70 |
||||
27. | #60 |
Gešvinder Luboš jun. - Gešvinder Luboš sen. |
Škoda Felicia Gejša Kovo Team |
10R*** | A1 |
1:08:39.9 |
+10:15.6 +18.0 |
91.6 5.87 |
|||
28. | #59 |
Mandaus Josef ml. - Mandaus Josef st. |
Škoda Felicia APM Rally Team |
07R*** | A1 |
1:08:47.5 |
+10:23.2 +7.6 |
91.4 5.95 |
|||
29. | #55 |
Hampejsek Josef - Hampejsek Josef ml. |
Škoda Felicia Škoda RallyTeam Žďár nad Sázavou |
2J4*** | A1 |
1:09:08.0 |
+10:43.7 +20.5 |
91.0 6.14 |
|||
30. | #38 |
Kutílek Miloš - Štěpán Václav |
Škoda Felicia Motorsport Volek |
3C6*** | A2 |
1:09:27.0 |
+11:02.7 +19.0 |
90.5 6.32 |
|||
31. | #45 |
"Hary Ředitel" - Lidický Martin |
Škoda 130 RS Zlatý časy team |
5A9*** | A1 |
1:10:05.1 |
+11:40.8 +38.1 |
89.7 6.69 |
|||
32. | #41 |
Jindra Petr - Vochozka Ladislav |
Škoda Felicia Auto Design Racing Team |
2C8*** | A2 |
1:10:51.2 |
+12:26.9 +46.1 |
88.7 7.13 |
|||
33. | #51 |
Michálek Adam - Michálek Rudolf |
Ford Ka 2M Racing |
1B8*** | A1 |
1:11:29.8 |
+13:05.5 +38.6 |
87.9 7.50 |
|||
34. | #57 |
Kršek Jan sen. - Kršek Jan jun. |
Suzuki Swift GTi Rallye team Baiardo |
A1 |
1:11:33.9 |
+13:09.6 +4.1 |
87.9 7.53 |
||||
35. | #70 |
Hosnedl Jan - Jůza František |
Škoda 120 S Rallye JH Autosport Ořech |
11R*** | H1 |
1:13:00.6 |
+14:36.3 +1:26.7 |
86.1 8.36 |
|||
36. | #58 |
Ehrlich Miroslav - Strouhal Lukáš |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
2L5*** | A1 |
1:13:32.4 |
+15:08.1 +31.8 |
85.5 8.67 |
|||
37. | #64 |
Šelepa Petr - Šelepa Jiří |
Škoda 130 Rapid Radouň Motorsport |
4C4*** | H2 |
1:13:41.8 0:05 |
+15:17.5 +9.4 |
85.3 8.75 |
|||
38. | #65 |
Mařík Jan - Mařík Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit Mařík rally team |
8A9*** | H2 |
1:13:43.3 0:05 |
+15:19.0 +1.5 |
85.3 8.77 |
|||
39. | #40 |
Pospíšil Milan - Rašovský Michal |
Škoda Felicia |
02R*** | A2 |
1:16:56.9 |
+18:32.6 +3:13.6 |
81.7 10.62 |
|||
40. | #66 |
Šašek Petr - Hrubá-Bradová Jana |
Škoda 1000 MB Škoda Team |
ROC*** | H2 |
1:18:24.7 |
+20:00.4 +1:27.8 |
80.2 11.45 |
|||
41. | #62 |
Heřmánek Marek - Švácha Tomáš |
Audi 80 Quattro Radouň Motorsport |
3J6*** | H2 |
1:23:17.2 |
+24:52.9 +4:52.5 |
75.5 14.25 |
|||
42. | #69 |
Mařík Jan sen. - Pinkas Aleš |
Wartburg 311 Mařík rally team |
AHT*** | H1 |
1:27:43.6 0:05 |
+29:19.3 +4:26.4 |
71.7 16.79 |
|||
43. | #30 |
Ważyński Tomasz - Martyński Marcin |
Citroën ZX 16S |
WL *** | A3 |
1:32:50.8 |
+34:26.5 +5:07.2 |
67.7 19.72 |
|||
44. | #52 |
Ertl Roman sen. - Němec Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit |
3C5*** | A1 |
1:38:14.1 0:05 |
+39:49.8 +5:23.3 |
64.0 22.80 |
|||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #2 |
Šikl Martin - Pecina Martin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Korno Motorsport |
5A7*** | A4 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #4 |
Bezouška Robert - Středa Hynek |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Tuning Magazine |
01R*** | A4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #7 |
Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich ml. |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ASK Hořovice |
A4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Svoboda Jiří - Adámek Pavel |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD AKZ Toyota Jihlava |
1J2*** | A4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #12 |
Vokurka Martin - Hruška Milan |
Opel Astra GSi 16V OZ Rallye Team Praha |
4A8*** | A3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #17 |
Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Kudrnáč Vratislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 01R*** | A4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #22 |
Hlach Patrik - Troup Milan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 03R*** | A4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #28 |
Danys Paweł - Hryniuk Jarosław |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Dan-Mark Rally Team |
DW *** | A3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #29 |
Szulczyński Robert - Jaros Adam | Opel Astra GSi 16V | DJE*** | A3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #32 |
Marák Josef - Portele Jan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Actuel Rallye Team |
A3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #33 |
Grim Jiří - Folc Karel |
Opel Kadett GSI Stillo Motorsport |
MBK*** | A3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #35 |
Tlašek Vlastimil - Dudešek Jiří |
Opel Kadett GSI VTR Racing Team |
5U0*** | A3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #36 |
Šmahel Zdeněk - Kroulík Petr | BMW 323i | 1E4*** | H2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #46 |
Buchar Ladislav - Belda Lukáš |
Škoda Felicia Rally Sport Kovář |
2L5*** | A1 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Šojsl Aleš - Karásek Dušan |
Škoda 100 L Radouň Motorsport |
JHA*** | A1 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #50 |
Knap Jaroslav - Starý Petr |
Škoda Favorit Škoda Motorsport Racing Knap |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #53 |
Nedoma Pavel - Kopic Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS Lučice Motorsport |
3J0*** | A1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #68 |
Doubrava Jaromír - Sváček Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Auto Sport D+D Světlá n. Sázavou |
H1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 7. 2010]