7. Rallye Osvobození 1980
19. 4. 1980, Pačejov • asphalt - gravel 96.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 73 (73 on list)
1. | #98 |
Dolák Milan - Šteflová Marie |
Škoda 110 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:02:20 (3740) |
92.8 |
|||||
2. | #116 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC PAMK Klatovy |
KTB*** | A2/1150 |
1:03:53 (3833) |
+1:33 +1:33 |
90.5 0.96 |
|||
3. | #133 |
Joza Josef - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1600 |
1:04:36 (3876) |
+2:16 +43 |
89.5 1.41 |
||||
4. | #105 |
Batík Jan - Schinabek Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 |
1:04:51 (3891) |
+2:31 +15 |
89.2 1.57 |
||||
5. | #115 |
Křižan Josef - Fiala Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
1:05:23 (3923) |
+3:03 +32 |
88.5 1.90 |
||||
6. | #117 |
Berný Jindřich - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
1:05:29 (3929) |
+3:09 +6 |
88.3 1.96 |
||||
7. | #136 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
1:05:38 (3938) |
+3:18 +9 |
88.1 2.05 |
||||
8. | #129 |
Hora Bohuslav - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1600 |
1:06:00 (3960) |
+3:40 +22 |
87.6 2.28 |
||||
9. | #47 |
David Jiří - Benda Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
1:06:04 (3964) |
+3:44 +4 |
87.5 2.32 |
||||
10. | #100 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1150 |
1:06:52 (4012) |
+4:32 +48 |
86.5 2.82 |
||||
11. | #86 |
Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:07:28 (4048) |
+5:08 +36 |
85.7 3.20 |
||||
12. | #141 |
Achs Jiří - Šafránek Lumír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sušice |
A2/1600 |
1:07:49 4:00 (4069) |
+5:29 +21 |
85.3 3.41 |
||||
13. | #46 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová Alena |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 1 |
A1/1300 |
1:07:52 (4072) |
+5:32 +3 |
85.2 3.44 |
||||
14. | #12 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Tůma Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
1:08:11 (4091) |
+5:51 +19 |
84.8 3.64 |
||||
15. | #96 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
1:08:14 (4094) |
+5:54 +3 |
84.8 3.67 |
||||
16. | #51 |
Rychtařík Jan - Šůstek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A1/1300 |
1:08:15 (4095) |
+5:55 +1 |
84.7 3.68 |
||||
17. | #126 |
Cink Jaroslav - Skořepa Lubomír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Blatná |
A2/1600 |
1:08:43 (4123) |
+6:23 +28 |
84.2 3.97 |
||||
18. | #30 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda |
1:08:44 (4124) |
+6:24 +1 |
84.2 3.98 |
||||
19. | #85 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Havel Milan |
Wartburg 353 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
1:08:52 (4132) |
+6:32 +8 |
84.0 4.07 |
||||
20. | #138 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1600 |
1:09:08 (4148) |
+6:48 +16 |
83.7 4.23 |
||||
20. | #108 |
Valenta Libor - Holeček Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 |
1:09:08 (4148) |
+6:48 +0 |
83.7 4.23 |
||||
22. | #7 |
Klozar Jaromír - Koten Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda |
1:09:10 (4150) |
+6:50 +2 |
83.6 4.25 |
||||
23. | #3 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A1/Škoda |
1:09:15 (4155) |
+6:55 +5 |
83.5 4.30 |
||||
24. | #21 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
1:09:21 (4161) |
+7:01 +6 |
83.4 4.37 |
||||
25. | #17 |
Kopic Josef - Schmied Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/Škoda |
1:09:29 (4169) |
+7:09 +8 |
83.2 4.45 |
||||
26. | #9 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
1:09:36 (4176) |
+7:16 +7 |
83.1 4.52 |
||||
27. | #8 |
Prejza Čestmír - Musil Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:04 (4204) |
+7:44 +28 |
82.5 4.81 |
||||
28. | #11 |
Kotlan Jiří - Kadlec Miroslav |
Škoda 105 S ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:06 (4206) |
+7:46 +2 |
82.5 4.83 |
||||
29. | #106 |
Maršík František - Kruntorád Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Loučeň |
A2/1150 |
1:10:07 1:00 (4207) |
+7:47 +1 |
82.5 4.84 |
||||
30. | #91 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 |
1:10:16 (4216) |
+7:56 +9 |
82.3 4.94 |
||||
31. | #32 |
Prášek Josef - Strouhal Josef |
Škoda 110 LS JZD Mír Dub u Prachatic |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:19 (4219) |
+7:59 +3 |
82.3 4.97 |
||||
32. | #27 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:33 0:30 (4233) |
+8:13 +14 |
82.0 5.11 |
||||
33. | #95 |
Fišer Karel - Trnka Vítězslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
1:11:19 (4279) |
+8:59 +46 |
81.1 5.59 |
||||
34. | #18 |
Meloun Vladimír - Pícka Václav |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
1:11:40 1:00 (4300) |
+9:20 +21 |
80.7 5.81 |
||||
35. | #142 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Třeštík Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sedliště |
A2/1600 |
1:11:42 4:00 (4302) |
+9:22 +2 |
80.7 5.83 |
||||
36. | #62 |
Fadrný František - Klozar Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Pačejov |
A2/700 |
1:11:47 (4307) |
+9:27 +5 |
80.6 5.88 |
||||
37. | #130 |
Liška Petr - Liška Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1600 |
1:12:16 2:00 (4336) |
+9:56 +29 |
80.0 6.18 |
||||
38. | #13 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Vlásenice |
A1/Škoda |
1:12:30 (4350) |
+10:10 +14 |
79.8 6.33 |
||||
39. | #103 |
Havránek Karel - Moravec Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:12:31 2:00 (4351) |
+10:11 +1 |
79.8 6.34 |
||||
40. | #60 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A2/700 |
1:12:41 (4361) |
+10:21 +10 |
79.6 6.44 |
||||
41. | #84 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Čapek Václav |
Škoda 110 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
1:12:59 (4379) |
+10:39 +18 |
79.3 6.63 |
||||
42. | #97 |
Novák Vladimír - Bláha Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:13:04 (4384) |
+10:44 +5 |
79.2 6.68 |
||||
43. | #1 |
Kotál Robert - Kubelková Vlad. |
Škoda 110 LS ČVUT Praha |
A1/Škoda |
1:13:21 (4401) |
+11:01 +17 |
78.9 6.86 |
||||
44. | #45 |
Servinský František - Maršík Oldřich |
Škoda 120 L Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A1/Škoda |
1:13:25 (4405) |
+11:05 +4 |
78.8 6.90 |
||||
45. | #61 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Písař Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/700 |
1:13:35 (4415) |
+11:15 +10 |
78.6 7.00 |
||||
46. | #25 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Kahoun František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda |
1:13:40 (4420) |
+11:20 +5 |
78.5 7.05 |
||||
47. | #10 |
Vízek Jindřich - Janda Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A1/Škoda |
1:13:43 2:00 (4423) |
+11:23 +3 |
78.5 7.09 |
||||
48. | #35 |
Dufek Václav - Bürger Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Kdyně |
A1/Škoda |
1:13:52 (4432) |
+11:32 +9 |
78.3 7.18 |
||||
49. | #69 |
Fuk Jiří - Pícl Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
1:14:16 2:00 (4456) |
+11:56 +24 |
77.9 7.43 |
||||
50. | #14 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek Bedřich |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 1 |
A1/Škoda |
1:14:18 (4458) |
+11:58 +2 |
77.8 7.45 |
||||
51. | #19 |
Plechatý Jaroslav - Raba Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
1:14:20 (4460) |
+12:00 +2 |
77.8 7.47 |
||||
52. | #64 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A2/700 |
1:14:40 (4480) |
+12:20 +20 |
77.5 7.68 |
|||
53. | #16 |
Koželuh Jiří - Hájek Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rataje nad Sázavou |
A1/Škoda |
1:15:16 (4516) |
+12:56 +36 |
76.8 8.05 |
||||
54. | #123 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Cehnice |
A2/1600 |
1:15:20 (4520) |
+13:00 +4 |
76.8 8.09 |
||||
55. | #59 |
Sýkora Václav - Sýkora Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/700 |
1:15:27 (4527) |
+13:07 +7 |
76.7 8.16 |
||||
56. | #80 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/700 |
1:15:57 4:00 (4557) |
+13:37 +30 |
76.2 8.48 |
||||
57. | #54 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1600 |
1:16:21 (4581) |
+14:01 +24 |
75.8 8.72 |
||||
58. | #127 |
Čihař Jan - Eliáš Antonín |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
1:17:05 (4625) |
+14:45 +44 |
75.0 9.18 |
||||
59. | #101 |
Sekera Rudolf - Jeřábek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:17:59 (4679) |
+15:39 +54 |
74.2 9.74 |
||||
60. | #31 |
Ješetický Tomáš - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
1:18:02 2:00 (4682) |
+15:42 +3 |
74.1 9.77 |
||||
61. | #87 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Novotný Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:18:04 2:00 (4684) |
+15:44 +2 |
74.1 9.79 |
||||
62. | #65 |
Tůma Lumír - Kratochvíl Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
1:18:08 (4688) |
+15:48 +4 |
74.0 9.83 |
||||
63. | #76 |
Havelka Jaroslav - Hrstka Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/700 |
1:22:42 4:00 (4962) |
+20:22 +4:34 |
69.9 12.68 |
||||
64. | #53 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Vavřík Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
1:23:13 (4993) |
+20:53 +31 |
69.5 13.00 |
||||
65. | #55 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Zbyněk |
Moskvich 412 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1600 |
1:23:34 (5014) |
+21:14 +21 |
69.2 13.22 |
||||
66. | #63 |
Vávra Miroslav - Vávrová Květuše |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
1:24:27 3:00 (5067) |
+22:07 +53 |
68.5 13.77 |
||||
67. | #34 |
Trojan Ivan - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kdyně |
A1/Škoda |
1:26:04 15:00 (5164) |
+23:44 +1:37 |
67.2 14.77 |
||||
68. | #44 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Stehlík Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A1/Škoda |
1:27:23 0:30 (5243) |
+25:03 +1:19 |
66.2 15.59 |
||||
69. | #139 |
Turek Jaromír - Jaroš Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A2/1600 |
1:27:50 18:00 (5270) |
+25:30 +27 |
65.9 15.87 |
||||
70. | #112 |
Myška Jan - Kryl Karel |
Škoda 100 L AMK ČST Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:29:25 8:00 (5365) |
+27:05 +1:35 |
64.7 16.86 |
||||
71. | #40 |
Kozák Jan - Schläfer Milan |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
1:39:11 26:00 (5951) |
+36:51 +9:46 |
58.3 22.94 |
||||
72. | #38 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Březák Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A1/Škoda |
1:50:25 15:00 (6625) |
+48:05 +11:14 |
52.4 29.93 |
||||
73. | #72 |
Soumar Karel - Křivánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
1:54:13 16:00 (6853) |
+51:53 +3:48 |
50.6 32.29 |
||||
Retirements
41 (41 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš |
Škoda 110 Autosport Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #4 |
Kopřiva Michal - Zíka Josef |
Škoda 120 L AMK Pačejov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #5 |
Malý Karel - Malá Ivana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #15 |
Plíhal Bohumil - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Humpolec |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #23 |
Březina Jindřich - Březina Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nýrsko |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Bozděch František - Bozděch Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Staňkov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #28 |
Brabec Miroslav - Podhorský Jindřich |
Škoda 110 LS ČZ Strakonice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #33 |
Votava Václav - Rojt Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Domažlice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #36 |
Vochozka Lubomír - Mareš František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Kaplice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #43 |
Bican Josef - Pelikán Jar. |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #48 |
Pač Josef - Šampalík Josef |
Fiat 128 AMK Pačejov |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #49 |
Vedlich Zdeněk - Straka Miroslav |
Dacia 1300 AMK Řevnice |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Mrázek Emanuel - Pelz Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Kovohutě Mníšek |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #56 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Sup Ladislav - Bureš Karel | Trabant P601 | A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #68 |
Řehák Zdeněk - Markup Emil |
Trabant P601 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #71 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Petrovice |
RA *** | A2/700 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #73 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Přerost Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ZVVZ Prachatice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #75 |
Souček Zdeněk - Hůrka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Míchal Václav - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Kladno |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #81 |
Prokeš Jan - Köhler Egon |
Trabant P601 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #83 |
Švercl Jan - Jungbauer Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Křemže |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Zloch Milan - Molda Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Studený |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #89 |
Pištora Jaroslav - Tuček Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Jelínek Petr - Musil Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #92 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #94 |
Konopásek Pavel - Bareš František |
Škoda 110 R AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Polívka František - Špeta Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #104 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Vávrovec Jiří sen. |
Škoda 110 R AMK Čachovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #107 |
Felt František - Felt Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Strýčkovy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #114 |
Lazar Miloslav - Horejš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #118 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #119 |
Kabeš Jan - Kratochvíl Miloš |
Škoda 120 S Rallye VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #120 |
Hartman Jaroslav - Dlesk Petr |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #122 |
Vitula Jiří - Mrkvan Miloš |
Škoda 120 S ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #124 |
Roček Karel - Padrta Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #128 |
Černý Jiří - Král Ivo |
Škoda 120 S AMK Příbram |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #131 |
Melenec Lubomír - Záleský Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #132 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Plichta Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #137 |
Belička Pavel - Pulinger Milan |
Škoda 120 L AMK Příbram |
A1/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 7. 2014]