13. Rallye Hradec Králové 1977
18. 6. – 19. 6. 1977, Hradec Králové • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 47 (47 on list)
1. | #80 |
Zelený Ladislav - Janeček Petr |
Škoda 110 L Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A2/1150 |
31:02 (1862) |
||||||
2. | #72 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Savko Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Hradec Králové |
A2/1150 |
32:18 (1938) |
+1:16 +1:16 |
|||||
3. | #216 |
Housa Zdeněk - Špatenka Václav |
Fiat 128 AMK Náchod |
A1/1600 |
32:31 (1951) |
+1:29 +13 |
|||||
4. | #5 |
Zachar Petr - Klimek Martin |
Fiat 128 AMK Vsetín |
A1/1600 |
32:51 (1971) |
+1:49 +20 |
|||||
5. | #55 |
Šmída Václav - Příhoda Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Třebechovice |
A2/1000 |
34:09 (2049) |
+3:07 +1:18 |
|||||
6. | #101 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1300 |
34:29 1:00 (2069) |
+3:27 +20 |
|||||
7. | #47 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Plumlov |
A2/1000 |
34:50 (2090) |
+3:48 +21 |
|||||
8. | #3 |
Klement Pavel - Majetič Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Lanškroun |
A1/1600 |
34:57 (2097) |
+3:55 +7 |
|||||
9. | #1 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček Arnošt |
Fiat 128 Rally AMK Plumlov |
A1/1600 |
35:05 (2105) |
+4:03 +8 |
|||||
10. | #113 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1600 |
35:25 (2125) |
+4:23 +20 |
|||||
10. | #57 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 100 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
35:25 (2125) |
+4:23 +0 |
|||||
12. | #14 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš |
Škoda 120 AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
35:28 1:00 (2128) |
+4:26 +3 |
|||||
13. | #102 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1300 |
35:42 3:00 (2142) |
+4:40 +14 |
|||||
14. | #27 |
Martínek Petr - Mikeska Radomír |
Škoda 110 R AMK Vyškov |
A1/Škoda |
35:48 (2148) |
+4:46 +6 |
|||||
15. | #106 |
Hota Petr - Matějíček Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A2/1300 |
35:56 2:00 (2156) |
+4:54 +8 |
|||||
16. | #60 |
Ducháč Jar. - Hánl Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1000 |
36:07 (2167) |
+5:05 +11 |
|||||
17. | #26 |
Wolowiec Petr - Nekuda Jaromír |
Škoda 100 AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
36:23 1:00 (2183) |
+5:21 +16 |
|||||
18. | #81 |
Hantsch Josef - Kábrt Luděk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Česká Skalice |
A2/1150 |
37:06 1:00 (2226) |
+6:04 +43 |
|||||
19. | #25 |
Horák Alois - Krejčí Stanislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Gottwaldov |
A1/Škoda |
37:13 2:00 (2233) |
+6:11 +7 |
|||||
20. | #46 |
Hertl Milan - Provazník Lubomír |
Škoda 100 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1000 |
37:33 1:00 (2253) |
+6:31 +20 |
|||||
21. | #38 |
Lakomý Pavel - Hampl Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Tři Dvory |
A2/600 |
37:50 (2270) |
+6:48 +17 |
|||||
22. | #83 |
Macek Vojtěch - Rouč Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
38:14 6:00 (2294) |
+7:12 +24 |
|||||
23. | #122 |
Kopecký Ivo - Kužel Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A5/2000 |
38:25 (2305) |
+7:23 +11 |
|||||
24. | #16 |
Cága Tomáš - Cága Lubomír |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
38:43 1:00 (2323) |
+7:41 +18 |
|||||
25. | #42 |
Soukeník Karel - Špička Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 L AMK Litovel |
A2/1000 |
39:15 3:00 (2355) |
+8:13 +32 |
|||||
26. | #21 |
Svoboda Miloš - Češka Miloslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Mikulov |
A1/Škoda |
39:22 1:00 (2362) |
+8:20 +7 |
|||||
27. | #4 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Renault 12 TL Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/1600 |
39:48 5:00 (2388) |
+8:46 +26 |
|||||
28. | #28 |
Prouza Otto - Ravinger Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Náchod |
A1/Škoda |
40:14 6:00 (2414) |
+9:12 +26 |
|||||
29. | #23 |
Nevečeřalová Jitka - Galat František |
Škoda 100 AMK Chrudim |
A1/Škoda |
40:22 3:00 (2422) |
+9:20 +8 |
|||||
30. | #87 |
Kučera Bedřich - Fiala Jiří |
Renault 10 AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 |
40:37 3:00 (2437) |
+9:35 +15 |
|||||
31. | #105 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A2/1300 |
41:10 5:00 (2470) |
+10:08 +33 |
|||||
32. | #22 |
Kraus Josef - Kozák Ivo |
Škoda 100 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A1/Škoda |
42:41 3:00 (2561) |
+11:39 +1:31 |
|||||
33. | #126 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Chrudim |
CRB*** | A5/2000 |
43:15 4:00 (2595) |
+12:13 +34 |
||||
34. | #24 |
Thiel Emil - Škubník Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Dolní Benešov |
A1/Škoda |
43:38 6:00 (2618) |
+12:36 +23 |
|||||
35. | #20 |
Šuráň Libor - Krůza Oldřich |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rakvice |
A1/Škoda |
43:42 5:00 (2622) |
+12:40 +4 |
|||||
36. | #19 |
Veselka Aleš - Košťál Ctibor |
Škoda 110 L AMK Náchod |
A1/Škoda |
43:50 4:00 (2630) |
+12:48 +8 |
|||||
37. | #112 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kafka Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
44:07 10:20 (2647) |
+13:05 +17 |
|||||
38. | #88 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1150 |
44:16 12:00 (2656) |
+13:14 +9 |
|||||
39. | #76 |
Tykva Bohumil - Rodaň Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Jičín |
A2/1150 |
44:36 4:00 (2676) |
+13:34 +20 |
|||||
40. | #125 |
Treml Pavel - Hampl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A5/2000 |
46:57 7:00 (2817) |
+15:55 +2:21 |
|||||
41. | #56 |
Nohel Milan - Losenický Pavel |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1000 |
48:03 9:00 (2883) |
+17:01 +1:06 |
|||||
42. | #104 |
Kec David - Mach Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1300 |
49:36 15:00 (2976) |
+18:34 +1:33 |
|||||
43. | #73 |
Bisaha Miloš - Holub Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Zdounky |
A2/1150 |
49:43 15:00 (2983) |
+18:41 +7 |
|||||
44. | #107 |
Kehár Vlastimil - Jareš Josef |
Škoda 120 S AMK Vyskeř |
A2/1300 |
51:19 18:00 (3079) |
+20:17 +1:36 |
|||||
45. | #124 |
Rychna František - Jakubec Jiří |
Škoda 120 AMK Jičín |
A5/2000 |
56:36 12:00 (3396) |
+25:34 +5:17 |
|||||
46. | #12 |
Dašek Jiří - Havíř Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/Škoda |
1:08:15 25:00 (4095) |
+37:13 +11:39 |
|||||
47. | #59 |
Wilczek Jan - Martinek P. |
Škoda 100 AMK Havířov |
A2/1000 |
1:09:37 33:00 (4177) |
+38:35 +1:22 |
|||||
Retirements
20 (20 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #11 |
Kolc Miroslav - Machač Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Kotyza Zdeněk - Országh J. |
Trabant P601 ŽAZ Vamberk |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #39 |
Otisk Miroslav - Hambálek Petr |
Trabant 600 ASS Olomouc |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #41 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil |
Škoda 100 AMK Orlová |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Piecuch Eduard - Galuška Antonín |
Škoda 100 ČSAD Český Těšín |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #45 |
Hájek Karel - Kiška Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Plumlov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Oršula Ladislav - Klimek Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Rožnov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #49 |
Kačmařík J. - Rozehnal K. |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #50 |
Janouch Miroslav - Páral Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hradec Králové |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Chmelař Ladislav - Boček Tomáš |
Škoda 100 AMK Autoškola Uherské Hradiště |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Helešic Pavel - Čižmárová Jana |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #61 |
Šec Petr - Jakubský Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Hradec Králové |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #62 |
Čížek Oldřich - Šimurda Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Hradec Králové |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Sport RD Rýmařov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #78 |
Baar Petr - Baar Václav |
Škoda 110 RC OSP Opava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #82 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Hofman Milan - Böhm Tomáš |
Škoda 110 AMK Hronov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #123 |
Klimesch Václav - Klimeschová Marie |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #127 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A5/2000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 6. 2014]