Rallye Košice 1977
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1977, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 61 (61 on list)
1. | ? |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A5/2000 |
1:11:40 (4300) |
||||||
2. | #1 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 |
1:11:58 (4318) |
+18 +18 |
|||||
3. | #80 |
Blahna Václav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
1:12:16 (4336) |
+36 +18 |
|||||
4. | #66 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
1:14:09 (4449) |
+2:29 +1:53 |
|||||
5. | #91 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
1:14:46 (4486) |
+3:06 +37 |
|||||
6. | #102 |
Sivík Josef - Šťourač Ivan |
Renault 17 Gordini Barum Team |
A5/2000 |
1:15:58 (4558) |
+4:18 +1:12 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Chodov |
A2/1300 |
1:17:30 (4650) |
+5:50 +1:32 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Teplice |
TPB*** | A2/1600 |
1:17:41 (4661) |
+6:01 +11 |
||||
9. | ? |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:17:44 (4664) |
+6:04 +3 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1150 |
1:17:46 (4666) |
+6:06 +2 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
1:19:10 (4750) |
+7:30 +1:24 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
1:19:34 (4774) |
+7:54 +24 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOA*** | A2/1150 |
1:20:35 (4835) |
+8:55 +1:01 |
||||
14. | ? |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 |
1:20:38 (4838) |
+8:58 +3 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
1:20:40 1:00 (4840) |
+9:00 +2 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Studenič Jozef - Dobrota Ondrej |
Škoda 130 RS Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
1:21:09 (4869) |
+9:29 +29 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Diblík Jan - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L AMK Slezská Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:21:20 (4880) |
+9:40 +11 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Šmahel Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
1:21:30 (4890) |
+9:50 +10 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
1:21:43 (4903) |
+10:03 +13 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Gráč Pavol - Ďurica Štefan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
1:22:06 (4926) |
+10:26 +23 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A2/1600 |
1:22:19 2:00 (4939) |
+10:39 +13 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Přikryl Lubomír - Trčala Pavel |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:22:24 (4944) |
+10:44 +5 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Jičín |
A2/1150 |
1:22:35 (4955) |
+10:55 +11 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
1:22:58 (4978) |
+11:18 +23 |
||||
25. | ? |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 |
1:23:52 (5032) |
+12:12 +54 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Müller Petr - Arazim Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
1:24:09 (5049) |
+12:29 +17 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Gabriel Juraj - Hric Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Aero Košice |
A5/2000 |
1:24:29 (5069) |
+12:49 +20 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Husák Miroslav - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
1:24:37 (5077) |
+12:57 +8 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Bystrianský Július - Deák Miroslav |
Fiat 128 |
A5/2000 |
1:24:45 (5085) |
+13:05 +8 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Chlustina Václav - Schestauberová Květa |
Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
1:26:49 (5209) |
+15:09 +2:04 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Karasz Martin - Fešárek Adolf |
Škoda 110 L NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:27:00 0:20 (5220) |
+15:20 +11 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK RT Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:28:05 2:00 (5285) |
+16:25 +1:05 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Bičiště Karel - Karban Miroslav |
Ford Escort AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1600 |
1:28:12 1:00 (5292) |
+16:32 +7 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Johánek František - Klička Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:28:12 (5292) |
+16:32 +0 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:28:18 (5298) |
+16:38 +6 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Lžičař Miroslav - Adamec Josef |
Fiat 124 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:28:35 (5315) |
+16:55 +17 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 1 |
AP *** | A2/1600 |
1:29:03 (5343) |
+17:23 +28 |
||||
38. | ? |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít |
Škoda 120 S AMK Radola |
A2/1300 |
1:29:36 3:00 (5376) |
+17:56 +33 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 |
1:29:46 (5386) |
+18:06 +10 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Grígel Pavol - Pecuch Dezider |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Košice |
A2/1600 |
1:30:14 (5414) |
+18:34 +28 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
1:30:15 (5415) |
+18:35 +1 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Hron Ivan - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:30:16 (5416) |
+18:36 +1 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Lutín |
PVA*** | A2/1000 |
1:32:07 (5527) |
+20:27 +1:51 |
||||
44. | ? |
Sokolovský František - Poliak Štefan |
Škoda 120 S TJ ČH Banská Bystrica |
A2/1300 |
1:32:38 (5558) |
+20:58 +31 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ARC Brno |
A2/1600 |
1:32:41 4:00 (5561) |
+21:01 +3 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:32:41 (5561) |
+21:01 +0 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Brus Vladimír - Haas Otto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
1:32:47 (5567) |
+21:07 +6 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Straka Jan - Vít Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A2/1000 |
1:32:48 1:00 (5568) |
+21:08 +1 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Hájek Milan - Facek Milan |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
1:33:06 2:00 (5586) |
+21:26 +18 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Kadlec Bohumil - Pasch Vilém |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:33:15 1:00 (5595) |
+21:35 +9 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Gubáni Štefan - Strmý Tibor |
Fiat 128 OV Zvolen |
A5/2000 |
1:33:58 1:00 (5638) |
+22:18 +43 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Píša Jan - Moudrý Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:34:38 (5678) |
+22:58 +40 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 |
1:38:17 (5897) |
+26:37 +3:39 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Štěpánek Jiří - Krejčí František |
Lada VAZ 2103 ČKD Hradec Králové |
A2/1600 |
1:39:28 5:00 (5968) |
+27:48 +1:11 |
|||||
55. | ? |
Palčo Gregor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Šariš Prešov |
A2/600 |
1:39:43 (5983) |
+28:03 +15 |
|||||
56. | ? |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
1:41:43 11:00 (6103) |
+30:03 +2:00 |
||||
57. | ? |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 |
1:41:53 3:00 (6113) |
+30:13 +10 |
|||||
58. | ? |
Trasoň Tibor - Kováč Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ÚVR Košice |
A2/1600 |
1:42:00 (6120) |
+30:20 +7 |
|||||
59. | ? |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:45:27 9:00 (6327) |
+33:47 +3:27 |
|||||
60. | #61 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 110 RC Stavba Považská Bystrica |
A5/2000 |
1:49:11 27:00 (6551) |
+37:31 +3:44 |
|||||
61. | ? |
Kročil Milan - Němeček Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:49:33 10:00 (6573) |
+37:53 +22 |
|||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | ? |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Louny |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | ? |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S VÚMV Praha |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Gajdošík Juraj - Železník Ján |
Škoda 120 S ÚVR Košice |
A2/1300 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Kunc Miloslav - Jirátko Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | ? |
Gahér Alexander - Gahérová Gabriela |
Trabant P601 AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Peřinka Jaroslav - Zeman Jaromír | Škoda 100 | A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | ? |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | ? |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Srnský Josef - Havránek Ivo |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | ? |
Pech Václav sen. - Hlávka František |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | ? |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav |
Zastava 1100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | ? |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Žárský Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin |
Wartburg 353 AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | ? |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [9. 2. 2014]