2. Slovácká Rallye 1974
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1974, Hodonín • AMK Bažantnice Hodonín • asphalt - gravel 38.59 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 58 (58 on list)
1. | #12 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Vrchlabí |
A2/1300 |
23:38 (1418) |
98.0 |
|||||
2. | #25 |
Kovář Štěpán - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L PZO Motokov |
A2/1150 |
24:00 (1440) |
+22 +22 |
96.5 0.57 |
||||
3. | #13 |
Sivík Josef - Valoušek Pavel sen. |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
24:48 (1488) |
+1:10 +48 |
93.4 1.81 |
||||
4. | #35 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CH *** | A2/1150 |
24:49 (1489) |
+1:11 +1 |
93.3 1.84 |
|||
5. | #22 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
24:52 (1492) |
+1:14 +3 |
93.1 1.92 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
24:55 (1495) |
+1:17 +3 |
92.9 2.00 |
||||
7. | #125 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
25:04 (1504) |
+1:26 +9 |
92.4 2.23 |
||||
8. | #40 |
Vaníček Oldřich - Bergmann Petr |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
25:05 (1505) |
+1:27 +1 |
92.3 2.25 |
||||
9. | #74 |
Trčala Pavel - Trčalová-Matušová Marta |
Fiat 128 AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A1/1150 |
25:14 (1514) |
+1:36 +9 |
91.8 2.49 |
||||
10. | #34 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 |
25:26 (1526) |
+1:48 +12 |
91.0 2.80 |
||||
11. | #48 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
25:28 (1528) |
+1:50 +2 |
90.9 2.85 |
|||
12. | #17 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
25:35 (1535) |
+1:57 +7 |
90.5 3.03 |
||||
12. | #38 |
Müller Petr - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
25:35 (1535) |
+1:57 +0 |
90.5 3.03 |
||||
14. | #54 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václav |
Škoda 100 ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1000 |
25:39 (1539) |
+2:01 +4 |
90.3 3.14 |
||||
15. | #72 |
Mach Jan - Popďakubník Petr |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
25:49 (1549) |
+2:11 +10 |
89.7 3.39 |
||||
16. | #79 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Smíšek Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
25:53 (1553) |
+2:15 +4 |
89.5 3.50 |
||||
17. | #44 |
Bečka Pavel - Štencel Jindřich |
Škoda 110 |
B5/2500 |
26:07 (1567) |
+2:29 +14 |
88.7 3.86 |
||||
18. | #5 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil |
Škoda 120 S ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
B5/2500 |
26:14 (1574) |
+2:36 +7 |
88.3 4.04 |
||||
19. | #43 |
Adámek František - Vojáček Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
26:15 (1575) |
+2:37 +1 |
88.2 4.07 |
||||
20. | #4 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala Vladimír |
Fiat 125 AMK Mototechna Praha |
B5/2500 |
26:34 (1594) |
+2:56 +19 |
87.2 4.56 |
||||
21. | #30 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
26:35 (1595) |
+2:57 +1 |
87.1 4.59 |
||||
22. | #36 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
26:41 (1601) |
+3:03 +6 |
86.8 4.74 |
||||
23. | #52 |
Kapa Jan - Kozel Karel |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
26:43 (1603) |
+3:05 +2 |
86.7 4.79 |
||||
23. | #8 |
Pokorný Jarmil - Ouředník Ivan |
ARC Brno |
B5/2500 |
26:43 (1603) |
+3:05 +0 |
86.7 4.79 |
||||
25. | #69 |
Kačer Jan - Činčura Josef |
Škoda 100 L ČSAD České Budějovice |
CBA*** | A2/1000 |
26:50 (1610) |
+3:12 +7 |
86.3 4.98 |
|||
26. | #73 |
Kloc Josef - Marek M. |
Fiat 128 C AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
27:12 (1632) |
+3:34 +22 |
85.1 5.55 |
||||
27. | #33 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
27:13 (1633) |
+3:35 +1 |
85.1 5.57 |
||||
27. | #77 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Škoda 110 R AMK Doubravník |
A1/1150 |
27:13 (1633) |
+3:35 +0 |
85.1 5.57 |
||||
29. | #32 |
Svoboda Jan - Kollman Petr |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
27:16 (1636) |
+3:38 +3 |
84.9 5.65 |
||||
30. | #71 |
Dačev Ivan - Kružík František |
Fiat 128 AMK Třebíč |
A1/1150 |
27:18 (1638) |
+3:40 +2 |
84.8 5.70 |
||||
31. | #46 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
UH *** | A2/1000 |
27:22 (1642) |
+3:44 +4 |
84.6 5.80 |
|||
32. | #92 |
Starý Miroslav - Motlík Miloš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 10 |
A2/600 |
27:31 (1651) |
+3:53 +9 |
84.1 6.04 |
||||
33. | #181 |
Popílka Milan - Volák Vladimír |
VÚMV Praha |
A1/1150 |
27:32 (1652) |
+3:54 +1 |
84.1 6.06 |
||||
34. | #81 |
Tomaštík Jiří - Vilímová Miroslava |
Škoda 100 AMK Škoda Gottwaldov |
A1/1150 |
27:43 (1663) |
+4:05 +11 |
83.5 6.35 |
||||
35. | #27 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sušice |
A2/1150 |
27:51 1:00 (1671) |
+4:13 +8 |
83.1 6.56 |
||||
36. | #76 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1150 |
27:54 (1674) |
+4:16 +3 |
83.0 6.63 |
||||
37. | #7 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
B5/2500 |
27:56 1:00 (1676) |
+4:18 +2 |
82.9 6.69 |
||||
38. | #57 |
Růžička Jaroslav - Krmela František |
Škoda 100 Pramet Šumperk |
A2/1000 |
27:58 (1678) |
+4:20 +2 |
82.8 6.74 |
||||
39. | #49 |
Malásek Břetislav - Votoupal František |
Fiat 127 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
28:18 (1698) |
+4:40 +20 |
81.8 7.26 |
||||
40. | #51 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
28:19 (1699) |
+4:41 +1 |
81.8 7.28 |
||||
41. | #41 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1150 |
28:29 (1709) |
+4:51 +10 |
81.3 7.54 |
||||
41. | #83 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Kábrtová Helena |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1150 |
28:29 (1709) |
+4:51 +0 |
81.3 7.54 |
||||
43. | #11 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L NHKG Ostrava |
B5/2500 |
28:29 1:00 (1709) |
+4:51 +0 |
81.3 7.54 |
||||
44. | #53 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
29:17 (1757) |
+5:39 +48 |
79.1 8.78 |
||||
45. | #45 |
Budovec Jiří - Stránský Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 |
29:24 (1764) |
+5:46 +7 |
78.8 8.97 |
||||
46. | #102 |
Mařík Jan - Trnka Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
29:49 (1789) |
+6:11 +25 |
77.7 9.61 |
||||
47. | #97 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
29:57 (1797) |
+6:19 +8 |
77.3 9.82 |
||||
48. | #145 |
Kříž Štěpán - Čajka Otakar |
AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A1/1150 |
30:13 2:00 (1813) |
+6:35 +16 |
76.6 10.24 |
||||
49. | #29 |
Gerlich Milan - Sněgoň Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A2/1150 |
30:31 (1831) |
+6:53 +18 |
75.9 10.70 |
||||
50. | #20 |
Pěknic Jan - Tichý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1300 |
30:35 (1835) |
+6:57 +4 |
75.7 10.81 |
||||
51. | #91 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
31:17 3:00 (1877) |
+7:39 +42 |
74.0 11.89 |
||||
52. | #103 |
Maleček Karel - Holub Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/600 |
31:33 (1893) |
+7:55 +16 |
73.4 12.31 |
||||
52. | #98 |
Pavelek Milan - Štecinger Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
33:33 2:00 (2013) |
+9:55 +2:00 |
69.0 15.42 |
||||
54. | #104 |
Steller Jan - Kalman |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
34:40 4:00 (2080) |
+11:02 +1:07 |
66.8 17.15 |
||||
55. | #61 |
Kabela František - Buchal František |
AMK Znojmo |
A2/1000 |
36:06 9:00 (2166) |
+12:28 +1:26 |
64.1 19.38 |
||||
56. | #82 |
Čemus Jan - Absolon František |
ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
36:59 8:00 (2219) |
+13:21 +53 |
62.6 20.76 |
||||
57. | #101 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
37:32 8:00 (2252) |
+13:54 +33 |
61.7 21.61 |
||||
58. | #96 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
45:43 17:00 (2743) |
+22:05 +8:11 |
50.6 34.34 |
||||
Retirements
19 (19 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Uldrich Václav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 100 MSK Praha |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #6 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Jandová R. |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Hořovice |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #10 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Ford Cortina AMK Dubenec |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Bolf Vojtěch - Rameš Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S AK Spolana Neratovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Blinkal J. - Lukšíček Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Kovoděl Moravský Písek |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel |
Škoda 120 S PZO Motokov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #28 |
Svoboda Cyril - Svobodová Jana |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Narex Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK PAL Tábor |
KTA*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #39 |
Přikryl Jiří - Roudnický Jan |
ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 100 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Adolf Antonín - Plíska Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Černý Ivo |
ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #60 |
Krejčí Jiří - Stehno Václav |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Brant Ivan - Haas Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Tuč Jan - Bečka Karel |
ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #80 |
Podsklan Pavel - Votruba Václav |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Grymová Ludmila - Hausmanová Hana |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #95 |
Kordač Martin - Filip Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #105 |
Kyjánková Hana - Starý Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [27. 4. 2014]