22. ADAC Litermont Rallye 2011
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2011, Piesbach • asphalt 115.24 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 34 (34 on list)
1. | #13 |
Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
MZG*** | 1 |
1:09:12.3 |
99.9 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Abendroth Michael - Huber Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
DU *** | 4 |
1:09:57.1 |
+44.8 +44.8 |
98.8 0.39 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ecurie Tetelbierg |
SLS***
|
4 |
1:10:04.8 |
+52.5 +7.7 |
98.7 0.46 |
|||
4. | #25 |
Brocker Hanno - Brocker Ingo |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
WND*** | 1 |
1:10:49.8 0:10 |
+1:37.5 +45.0 |
97.6 0.85 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Schiffmann Udo - Knaack Michael |
BMW M3 E30 |
LDK*** | 2 |
1:11:22.6 |
+2:10.3 +32.8 |
96.9 1.13 |
|||
6. | #19 |
Birr Niklas - Eichenauer Nico |
Renault Clio R3 Access Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
TF *** | 3 |
1:11:23.7 |
+2:11.4 +1.1 |
96.8 1.14 |
|||
7. | #12 |
"Eric Karlsson" - Juchmes Thomas |
Audi TT (8J) Team Mentomedia |
MIL***
|
4 |
1:12:18.2 1:10 |
+3:05.9 +54.5 |
95.6 1.61 |
|||
8. | #22 |
Fritz Jürgen - Wöller Marita |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 |
MZG*** | 2 |
1:12:50.6 |
+3:38.3 +32.4 |
94.9 1.89 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Bieg Michael - Birkholz Bernd |
BMW 320 iS E30 RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM *** | 3 |
1:13:18.4 |
+4:06.1 +27.8 |
94.3 2.14 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Gropp Uwe - Loth Hans-Peter |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
NK ***
|
5 |
1:13:44.6 |
+4:32.3 +26.2 |
93.8 2.36 |
|||
11. | #28 |
Hanser Henrik - Rödiger Alexander |
BMW 318 iS E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SE *** | 5 |
1:13:45.1 |
+4:32.8 +0.5 |
93.8 2.37 |
|||
12. | #23 |
Wagner Uwe - Casper Michaela |
BMW M3 E36 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
HEF*** | 2 |
1:14:22.0 0:40 |
+5:09.7 +36.9 |
93.0 2.69 |
|||
13. | #30 |
Wiegand Sepp - Harloff Claudia |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain |
HO ***
|
6 |
1:14:43.4 |
+5:31.1 +21.4 |
92.5 2.87 |
|||
14. | #34 |
Klein Marius - Limbach Jörn |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
NU ***
|
1 |
1:15:09.0 |
+5:56.7 +25.6 |
92.0 3.10 |
|||
15. | #16 |
Lembke Hans-Uwe - Lembke Jens |
Subaru Impreza GT |
EMS***
|
1 |
1:15:11.9 0:10 |
+5:59.6 +2.9 |
91.9 3.12 |
|||
16. | #29 |
Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
SU *** | 5 |
1:15:18.0 |
+6:05.7 +6.1 |
91.8 3.17 |
|||
17. | #35 |
Lexen Claudia - Klein Timo |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
S W***
|
4 |
1:16:15.2 |
+7:02.9 +57.2 |
90.7 3.67 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Bareuther Thomas - Schöpf Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Team Nordbayern |
WUN*** | 6 |
1:16:24.5 |
+7:12.2 +9.3 |
90.5 3.75 |
|||
19. | #51 |
Ecker Michael - Wilking Dirk |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 ADAC Pfalz |
KL *** | 5 |
1:16:33.3 |
+7:21.0 +8.8 |
90.3 3.83 |
|||
20. | #41 |
Riga Michael - Mergen Ingolf |
Peugeot 206 RC |
SLS*** | 3 |
1:16:37.8 |
+7:25.5 +4.5 |
90.2 3.87 |
|||
21. | #44 |
Albert Rolf - Suling Niclaas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
NI *** | 5 |
1:16:48.7 0:10 |
+7:36.4 +10.9 |
90.0 3.96 |
|||
22. | #53 |
Naab Udo - Korz Harald |
Opel Astra GSi 16V ADAC Pfalz |
5 |
1:16:53.2 |
+7:40.9 +4.5 |
89.9 4.00 |
||||
23. | #46 |
Hummel Valentin - Geyer Katja |
BMW 120d E82 |
GÖ*** | 7 |
1:17:07.1 |
+7:54.8 +13.9 |
89.7 4.12 |
|||
24. | #38 |
Konrath Andreas - Brack Martin |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
3 |
1:18:49.1 |
+9:36.8 +1:42.0 |
87.7 5.01 |
||||
25. | #61 |
Urgatz Dennis - Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
RA *** | 6 |
1:19:14.2 |
+10:01.9 +25.1 |
87.3 5.22 |
|||
26. | #36 |
Wiegmann Willi - Kotulla Bastian |
Ford Focus RS |
SU *** | 2 |
1:19:46.0 0:30 |
+10:33.7 +31.8 |
86.7 5.50 |
|||
27. | #63 |
Klesen Oliver - Brack Isabelle |
Toyota Yaris |
6 |
1:19:55.2 |
+10:42.9 +9.2 |
86.5 5.58 |
||||
28. | #52 |
Schmeer Frank - Brack Markus |
Volkswagen Golf |
5 |
1:20:53.2 |
+11:40.9 +58.0 |
85.5 6.08 |
||||
29. | #60 |
Kirst Sascha - Jochem Rene |
Suzuki Swift Sport ADAC Pfalz |
6 |
1:21:18.8 |
+12:06.5 +25.6 |
85.0 6.30 |
||||
30. | #54 |
Sticher Volker - Echternach Yannic |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
MA *** | 5 |
1:21:27.1 |
+12:14.8 +8.3 |
84.9 6.38 |
|||
31. | #15 |
de Fries Jörg Axel - Walz Uwe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
MA *** | 4 |
1:23:34.8 0:50 |
+14:22.5 +2:07.7 |
82.7 7.48 |
|||
32. | #56 |
Berstein Alexander - Herrmann Udo |
BMW M3 E30 |
5 |
1:26:56.1 0:10 |
+17:43.8 +3:21.3 |
79.5 9.23 |
||||
33. | #55 |
Wicke Rainer - Wagner Burkhard |
BMW M3 E30 |
5 |
1:28:11.0 |
+18:58.7 +1:14.9 |
78.4 9.88 |
||||
34. | #57 |
Wendt Marcel - Kohring Bodo |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI *** | 6 |
1:28:18.5 0:20 |
+19:06.2 +7.5 |
78.3 9.95 |
|||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #1 |
Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela |
Audi Coupé S2 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
HEF***
|
1 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #2 |
Becker Jan - Kölbach Michael |
Subaru Impreza WRX ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #3 |
Rexhausen Daniel - Clemens Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AMC Hungen |
VB *** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #4 |
Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
GP ***
|
1 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #5 |
Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AC 1927 Mayen e.V. |
ABI*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #6 |
Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | BÜ*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #9 |
Pedersen Johnny - Gäbler Jenny |
BMW M3 E30 MSC Pößneck |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Rausch Michael - Steinacker Heiko |
Opel Ascona B 2.4 AC Schlitz |
VB *** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #14 |
Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | LDS*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #17 |
Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | BMW M3 E30 | 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #18 |
Müller Olaf - Grünhagen Henrik | BMW 320 iS E30 | SFA*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #21 |
Behrens Achim - Schnelle Dirk |
Renault Clio RS MSC Hanseat e.V. |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #24 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL ***
|
2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #27 |
Fernandes Steve - Rath Alexander | Citroën C2 R2 | AE-*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #32 |
Knöbel Holger - Mönkemöller Thomas | BMW 318 iS | 5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #33 |
Herrmann Alexander - Hoff Saskia | BMW 325i E36 | TR *** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #37 |
Schmitz Wolfgang - Hinzer Robert | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | NE *** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #39 |
Reinert Franz - Pirzenthal Lars | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Nilles Steve - Foxius André | Peugeot 306 S16 | NK *** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #42 |
Schmitt Benjamin - Schmitt Wolfgang | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
MZG***
|
5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #43 |
Nielsen Jens - Worm Sørensen Erik | Opel Corsa Kit Car | 26-*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #45 |
Moufang Maurice - Rost Katrin |
BMW 120d E87 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
FB *** | 7 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #47 |
Wecker Josef - Griebel Marijan | Suzuki Swift Sport | 6 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #48 |
Ehlhardt Wolfgang - Becker Daniel |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi ADAC Pfalz |
7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #49 |
Hess Andreas - Baehr Chantal-Jacqueline |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi ADAC Pfalz |
7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #50 |
Schneiders Jean-Pierre - Schneiders Michel |
Ford Fiesta 1.6 Mk5 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
FPA*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #58 |
Hildebrandt Nils - Hildebrandt Sina |
Volkswagen Polo 16V ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
GI *** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #59 |
Griebel Felix - Altekrüger Sascha |
Suzuki Swift Sport ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Bieber Dirk - Bade Günther |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 ADAC Team Hansa |
6 | Retired |