5. Rallye Teplice 1977
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1977, Teplice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 52 (52 on list)
1. | #42 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
1:14:28 (4468) |
||||||
2. | #5 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A5/2000 |
1:15:25 (4525) |
+57 +57 |
|||||
3. | #41 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
1:19:56 (4796) |
+5:28 +4:31 |
|||||
4. | #17 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Teplice |
TPB*** | A2/1600 |
1:20:20 (4820) |
+5:52 +24 |
||||
5. | #57 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1300 |
1:20:25 (4825) |
+5:57 +5 |
||||
6. | #45 |
Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
1:20:56 (4856) |
+6:28 +31 |
|||||
7. | #46 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
TUB*** | A2/1300 |
1:20:56 (4856) |
+6:28 +0 |
||||
8. | #66 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 |
1:21:06 (4866) |
+6:38 +10 |
|||||
9. | #61 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
1:21:23 (4883) |
+6:55 +17 |
|||||
10. | #27 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:22:19 (4939) |
+7:51 +56 |
|||||
11. | #53 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1300 |
1:22:51 (4971) |
+8:23 +32 |
|||||
12. | #21 |
Müller Petr - Arazim Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
1:23:56 (5036) |
+9:28 +1:05 |
|||||
13. | #4 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A5/2000 |
1:24:59 (5099) |
+10:31 +1:03 |
|||||
14. | #96 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
1:25:04 (5104) |
+10:36 +5 |
||||
15. | #24 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A2/1600 |
1:25:29 (5129) |
+11:01 +25 |
|||||
16. | #81 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
1:26:03 (5163) |
+11:35 +34 |
|||||
17. | #33 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Fridrich Vlastimil |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 |
1:27:35 (5255) |
+13:07 +1:32 |
|||||
18. | #22 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 1 |
AP *** | A2/1600 |
1:28:36 (5316) |
+14:08 +1:01 |
||||
19. | #86 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
1:28:38 (5318) |
+14:10 +2 |
|||||
20. | #97 |
Veselý Ladislav - Hlávka František |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:28:50 (5330) |
+14:22 +12 |
|||||
21. | #65 |
Diblík Jan - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L AMK Slezská Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:29:03 (5343) |
+14:35 +13 |
|||||
22. | #117 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:29:51 (5391) |
+15:23 +48 |
|||||
23. | #43 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
1:29:53 (5393) |
+15:25 +2 |
|||||
24. | #77 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1150 |
1:30:12 (5412) |
+15:44 +19 |
|||||
25. | #28 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Louny |
A2/1600 |
1:30:54 (5454) |
+16:26 +42 |
|||||
26. | #73 |
Virčík Štefan - Bezecný Vojtech |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
1:30:58 (5458) |
+16:30 +4 |
|||||
27. | #105 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:33:13 (5593) |
+18:45 +2:15 |
|||||
28. | #10 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice |
A5/2000 |
1:35:07 (5707) |
+20:39 +1:54 |
|||||
29. | #103 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:35:43 (5743) |
+21:15 +36 |
|||||
30. | #112 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 |
1:35:52 (5752) |
+21:24 +9 |
||||
31. | #25 |
Kunc Miloslav - Jirátko Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
1:36:55 (5815) |
+22:27 +1:03 |
|||||
32. | #70 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
1:37:39 (5859) |
+23:11 +44 |
|||||
33. | #84 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček František |
Fiat 128 Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1150 |
1:38:43 (5923) |
+24:15 +1:04 |
|||||
34. | #113 |
Kročil Milan - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:39:02 (5942) |
+24:34 +19 |
|||||
35. | #116 |
Brus Vladimír - Haas Otto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
1:39:19 (5959) |
+24:51 +17 |
|||||
36. | #83 |
Bystrianský Július - Jantošík Daniel |
Fiat 128 |
A5/2000 |
1:39:40 (5980) |
+25:12 +21 |
|||||
37. | #120 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
1:39:49 (5989) |
+25:21 +9 |
|||||
38. | #31 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Vít Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 ČKD Hradec Králové |
A2/1600 |
1:42:06 (6126) |
+27:38 +2:17 |
|||||
39. | #12 |
Mišík Ivan - Medo Rudolf |
Polski Fiat 125p Agrostav Topolčany |
A5/2000 |
1:43:14 (6194) |
+28:46 +1:08 |
|||||
40. | #108 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Trčala Pavel |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:43:28 (6208) |
+29:00 +14 |
|||||
41. | #69 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:43:46 (6226) |
+29:18 +18 |
|||||
42. | #20 |
Janoušek Jiří - Kollman Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:46:51 (6411) |
+32:23 +3:05 |
|||||
43. | #56 |
Pacala Cyril - Zelko Milan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Stavba Považská Bystrica |
A5/2000 |
1:49:13 (6553) |
+34:45 +2:22 |
|||||
44. | #109 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Zeman Jaromír |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 |
1:50:46 (6646) |
+36:18 +1:33 |
|||||
45. | #18 |
Jaraba Vladimír - Kovalík Marián |
Škoda 120 S TJ ČH Banská Bystrica |
A2/1300 |
1:53:58 (6838) |
+39:30 +3:12 |
|||||
46. | #51 |
Sokolovský František - Poliak Štefan |
Škoda 120 S TJ ČH Banská Bystrica |
A2/1300 |
1:54:14 (6854) |
+39:46 +16 |
|||||
47. | #74 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Fiat 128 AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou |
A2/1150 |
1:57:43 (7063) |
+43:15 +3:29 |
|||||
48. | #119 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 |
1:59:32 (7172) |
+45:04 +1:49 |
|||||
49. | #121 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:59:39 (7179) |
+45:11 +7 |
|||||
50. | #87 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
2:00:50 (7250) |
+46:22 +1:11 |
|||||
51. | #9 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš Vladimír |
Fiat 128 OV Zvolen |
A5/2000 |
2:02:43 (7363) |
+48:15 +1:53 |
|||||
52. | #37 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Pasch Vilém |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
2:07:48 (7668) |
+53:20 +5:05 |
|||||
Retirements
41 (41 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #2 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Sivík Josef - Šťourač Ivan |
Renault 17 Gordini Barum Team |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Jevický Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S VÚMV Praha |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #16 |
Srnský Josef - Havránek Ivo |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít |
Škoda 120 S AMK Radola |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #29 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban Miroslav |
Ford Escort AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Dačev Ivan - Ouředník Ivan |
Fiat 128 AMK Třebíč |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #36 |
Grígel Pavol - Gajdošík Juraj |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Košice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Adamec Josef |
Fiat 124 ST ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #40 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 | Head gasket | ||||||
SS1 | #47 |
Husák Miroslav - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
ZNA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
Dawson Karel - Ulrich Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #54 |
Motl Bořivoj - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOA*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #64 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #68 |
Polívka Václav - Vodička Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Sušice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #76 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Pazák Vlastimil |
Fiat 128 AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Jičín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Šmahel Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Vilímová Miroslava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #98 |
Píša Jan - Moudrý Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan |
Fiat 127 AMK Okříšky |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #100 |
Šolar Václav - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 100 AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #104 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Hájek Milan - Facek Milan |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #110 |
Novoveský Ján - Viková Magdaléna |
Wartburg 353 Autoškola Bratislava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #114 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #118 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Palčo Gregor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Šariš Prešov |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 7. 2014]