3. Rallye České Budějovice 1978
30. 9. 1978, České Budějovice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 78 (78 on list)
1. | #43 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín |
Škoda 110 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 |
16:45 (1005) |
||||||
2. | #42 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
17:01 (1021) |
+16 +16 |
|||||
3. | #37 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
17:08 (1028) |
+23 +7 |
|||||
4. | #35 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Herman Otto |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
A2/1150 |
17:11 (1031) |
+26 +3 |
|||||
5. | #26 |
Vitula Jiří - Horký Tomáš |
Škoda 120 S ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1300 |
17:13 (1033) |
+28 +2 |
|||||
6. | #31 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1300 |
17:19 (1039) |
+34 +6 |
|||||
7. | #5 |
Veis Pavel - Vejžvalda František |
Fiat 125 S ČSAD České Budějovice |
A5/2000 |
17:22 (1042) |
+37 +3 |
|||||
8. | #34 |
Honzík Karel - Machata Jindřich |
Škoda 110 R AMK Dobříš |
A2/1150 |
17:33 (1053) |
+48 +11 |
|||||
9. | #96 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda |
17:34 (1054) |
+49 +1 |
|||||
10. | #52 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Lazar Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A2/1150 |
17:35 (1055) |
+50 +1 |
|||||
11. | #29 |
Tůma Petr - Vachoušek Petr |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1300 |
17:37 1:00 (1057) |
+52 +2 |
|||||
12. | #9 |
Ekl Václav - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 |
17:38 (1058) |
+53 +1 |
|||||
13. | #74 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A1/1600 |
17:39 (1059) |
+54 +1 |
|||||
13. | #81 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 |
17:39 (1059) |
+54 +0 |
|||||
13. | #15 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1600 |
17:39 (1059) |
+54 +0 |
|||||
16. | #63 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1000 |
17:42 (1062) |
+57 +3 |
|||||
17. | #87 |
Dušek Jaromír - Klouda Petr |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda |
17:43 (1063) |
+58 +1 |
|||||
18. | #48 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk |
Škoda 110 L Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1150 |
17:49 (1069) |
+1:04 +6 |
|||||
19. | #89 |
Dudek Lubomír - Bagín Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
17:51 (1071) |
+1:06 +2 |
|||||
20. | #39 |
Kocanda František - Janeba Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
17:52 (1072) |
+1:07 +1 |
|||||
21. | #38 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Cehnice |
A2/1150 |
17:58 (1078) |
+1:13 +6 |
|||||
21. | #14 |
Sajfrt Jiří - Koukal Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rukov Rumburk |
A5/2000 |
17:58 (1078) |
+1:13 +0 |
|||||
21. | #72 |
Křižan Josef - Švec Jiří |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
17:58 (1078) |
+1:13 +0 |
|||||
24. | #22 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye MSK Praha |
AP *** | A2/1300 |
18:00 1:00 (1080) |
+1:15 +2 |
||||
25. | #90 |
Benák Karel - Benáková-Šparlinková Vladimíra |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
18:01 (1081) |
+1:16 +1 |
|||||
25. | #94 |
Helebrant Ivo - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
18:01 (1081) |
+1:16 +0 |
|||||
27. | #95 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Libčice |
A1/Škoda |
18:09 (1089) |
+1:24 +8 |
|||||
28. | #25 |
Fiala Josef - Tychtl Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
18:17 (1097) |
+1:32 +8 |
|||||
29. | #68 |
Sýkora Jiří - Sýkora Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedliště |
A2/1000 |
18:18 (1098) |
+1:33 +1 |
|||||
30. | #76 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kápar Miroslav |
Fiat 128 AMK Komařice |
A1/1600 |
18:22 (1102) |
+1:37 +4 |
|||||
31. | #101 |
Hnízdil Petr - Eklová Miluše |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ČSD Děčín |
A1/Škoda |
18:23 (1103) |
+1:38 +1 |
|||||
32. | #44 |
Zástava Jiří - Sušek Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1150 |
18:30 (1110) |
+1:45 +7 |
|||||
33. | #111 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 |
18:34 (1114) |
+1:49 +4 |
|||||
34. | #97 |
Podhorský Jindřich - Kamaryt Petr |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
18:35 1:00 (1115) |
+1:50 +1 |
|||||
35. | #78 |
Bachofner Erich - Kotner Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 2103 OSP Teplice |
A1/1600 |
18:35 (1115) |
+1:50 +0 |
|||||
36. | #20 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Herza |
Škoda 120 S AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1300 |
18:37 (1117) |
+1:52 +2 |
|||||
37. | #122 |
Vrabec Martin - Bureš Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 MSK Praha |
A2/600 |
18:42 (1122) |
+1:57 +5 |
|||||
37. | #86 |
Tůma Václav - Kobylka Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Kovošrot Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda |
18:42 (1122) |
+1:57 +0 |
|||||
39. | #67 |
Němec Jiří - Koubek Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
18:45 (1125) |
+2:00 +3 |
|||||
40. | #60 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
18:52 (1132) |
+2:07 +7 |
|||||
41. | #93 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
18:55 (1135) |
+2:10 +3 |
|||||
42. | #21 |
Hortenský Václav - Ondráček Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
SOA*** | A2/1300 |
18:56 1:00 (1136) |
+2:11 +1 |
||||
43. | #62 |
Měšťan František - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
19:01 (1141) |
+2:16 +5 |
|||||
44. | #91 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
19:07 (1147) |
+2:22 +6 |
|||||
45. | #112 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Říha Luboš |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
19:09 (1149) |
+2:24 +2 |
|||||
46. | #77 |
Sterzinger Michal - Alexa Jiří |
Fiat 128 Rally AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1600 |
19:10 (1150) |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
47. | #12 |
Macek Karel - Sova Bohumil |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 2 |
A5/2000 |
19:12 (1152) |
+2:27 +2 |
|||||
48. | #7 |
Šober Karel - Vačkář Petr |
Škoda ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
19:20 (1160) |
+2:35 +8 |
|||||
49. | #64 |
Barcal Václav - Janda Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
19:26 0:20 (1166) |
+2:41 +6 |
|||||
50. | #88 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
19:27 1:00 (1167) |
+2:42 +1 |
|||||
51. | #16 |
Cvrček Jaroslav - Eliáš Antonín |
Renault 12 TL AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
19:32 (1172) |
+2:47 +5 |
|||||
52. | #108 |
Podhajský František - Ptáček Erik |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/600 |
19:43 (1183) |
+2:58 +11 |
|||||
53. | #18 |
Lenard Roman - Plachta Josef |
Lada VAZ AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
19:50 (1190) |
+3:05 +7 |
|||||
54. | #54 |
Fišer Karel - Trnka Vítězslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 |
20:01 (1201) |
+3:16 +11 |
|||||
55. | #57 |
Černý Antonín - Lebeda Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1000 |
20:05 1:00 (1205) |
+3:20 +4 |
|||||
56. | #120 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Fiedler Milan |
Trabant P601 ZVVZ Prachatice |
A2/600 |
20:15 (1215) |
+3:30 +10 |
|||||
57. | #65 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1000 |
20:19 1:00 (1219) |
+3:34 +4 |
|||||
58. | #85 |
Konopásek Pavel - Michl Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
20:24 (1224) |
+3:39 +5 |
|||||
59. | #114 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/600 |
20:27 0:20 (1227) |
+3:42 +3 |
|||||
60. | #116 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Stod |
A2/600 |
20:29 0:20 (1229) |
+3:44 +2 |
|||||
61. | #27 |
Heřman Pavel - Polena Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
20:32 1:00 (1232) |
+3:47 +3 |
|||||
62. | #73 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Pýcha Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Chlumčany |
A2/1000 |
20:35 (1235) |
+3:50 +3 |
|||||
63. | #109 |
Zajíc Pavel - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
20:42 (1242) |
+3:57 +7 |
|||||
64. | #70 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 AMK Zlonice |
A2/1000 |
20:55 1:00 (1255) |
+4:10 +13 |
|||||
65. | #119 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Liška Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A2/600 |
21:14 (1274) |
+4:29 +19 |
|||||
66. | #56 |
Faltýn J. - Homola |
Škoda ČSAO České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
21:14 1:00 (1274) |
+4:29 +0 |
|||||
67. | #80 |
Vlna Stanislav - Blahna Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Sprint Praha |
A5/2000 |
21:27 (1287) |
+4:42 +13 |
|||||
68. | #92 |
Tůma Tomáš - Vojáček |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 |
21:40 (1300) |
+4:55 +13 |
|||||
69. | #107 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Verner Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Hostivice |
A2/600 |
22:01 (1321) |
+5:16 +21 |
|||||
70. | #84 |
Gross Ivo - Tuček Lubomír |
Škoda 100 AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1000 |
22:14 2:00 (1334) |
+5:29 +13 |
|||||
71. | #121 |
Matušinec Jiří - Hauser Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
22:20 1:00 (1340) |
+5:35 +6 |
|||||
72. | #69 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Sýkorová |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedliště |
A2/1000 |
22:49 (1369) |
+6:04 +29 |
|||||
73. | #118 |
Zajíc Zdeněk - Cimburek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
24:52 1:00 (1492) |
+8:07 +2:03 |
|||||
74. | #58 |
Talman Petr - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
25:36 5:00 (1536) |
+8:51 +44 |
|||||
75. | #17 |
Červený Jiří - Pacholík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1600 |
25:51 7:00 (1551) |
+9:06 +15 |
|||||
76. | #59 |
Kubín - Lehejček Adolf |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
30:57 11:00 (1857) |
+14:12 +5:06 |
|||||
77. | #102 |
Špicl Milan - Palla Jaromír |
Škoda 100 L JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A1/Škoda |
31:15 11:20 (1875) |
+14:30 +18 |
|||||
78. | #110 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A2/600 |
40:11 18:00 (2411) |
+23:26 +8:56 |
||||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Roček Karel - Padrta Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #19 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #23 |
Cink Jaroslav - Viktora Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Blatná |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #28 |
Hartman Jaroslav - Dlesk Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Procházka Jiří - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Katusice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #51 |
Šimek Jaroslav - Vytejček Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #53 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Šimer Miloslav |
Fiat 127 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Gregor K. |
Škoda 100 AMK Chodov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #104 |
Koukal Václav - Poláček Jaroslav |
AMK Veselí nad Lužnicí |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #105 |
Holub Vladimír - Vlasák Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #115 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Písař Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 3. 2014]