2. Rallye Vysočinou 1975
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1975, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel 11.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 79 (79 on list)
1. | #143 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
6:56 (416) |
99.5 |
|||||
2. | #156 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
7:03 (423) |
+7 +7 |
97.9 0.61 |
||||
3. | #195 |
Rindt Pavel - Hubený Jindřich |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
7:09 (429) |
+13 +6 |
96.5 1.13 |
||||
4. | #163 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Jehlička Bohumil |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+16 +3 |
95.8 1.39 |
||||
5. | #54 |
Ruprich Jan - Ruprichová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1600 |
7:13 (433) |
+17 +1 |
95.6 1.48 |
||||
6. | #114 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Kroček Václav |
AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
7:18 (438) |
+22 +5 |
94.5 1.91 |
||||
7. | #105 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
7:20 (440) |
+24 +2 |
94.1 2.09 |
||||
8. | #27 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/1150 |
7:25 (445) |
+29 +5 |
93.0 2.52 |
||||
9. | #161 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
7:26 (446) |
+30 +1 |
92.8 2.61 |
||||
10. | #31 |
Mašek Petr - Mašek Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1150 |
7:27 (447) |
+31 +1 |
92.6 2.70 |
||||
11. | #162 |
Michálek František - Mátl Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
7:28 (448) |
+32 +1 |
92.4 2.78 |
||||
12. | #97 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Pithart Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
7:29 (449) |
+33 +1 |
92.2 2.87 |
||||
13. | #192 |
Procházka Josef - Hartman Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
7:30 (450) |
+34 +1 |
92.0 2.96 |
||||
14. | #182 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Turek Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
7:31 (451) |
+35 +1 |
91.8 3.04 |
||||
15. | #110 |
Válek Bedřich - Psota Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
7:32 (452) |
+36 +1 |
91.6 3.13 |
||||
16. | #59 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Louny |
A1/1600 |
7:34 (454) |
+38 +2 |
91.2 3.30 |
||||
17. | #91 |
Dlouhý Karel - Němeček Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
7:41 (461) |
+45 +7 |
89.8 3.91 |
||||
18. | #104 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 100 Chemička Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
7:41 (461) |
+45 +0 |
89.8 3.91 |
||||
19. | #3 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
7:42 (462) |
+46 +1 |
89.6 4.00 |
||||
20. | #152 |
Urban Stanislav - Seidl Otta |
Škoda 110 L AMK Litoměřice město |
A2/1150 |
7:42 (462) |
+46 +0 |
89.6 4.00 |
||||
21. | #165 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk |
Škoda 1100 MB Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1150 |
7:43 (463) |
+47 +1 |
89.4 4.09 |
||||
22. | #112 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 100 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1000 |
7:44 (464) |
+48 +1 |
89.2 4.17 |
||||
23. | #169 |
Ládr Jaroslav - Horák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1150 |
7:45 (465) |
+49 +1 |
89.0 4.26 |
||||
24. | #108 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 10 |
A2/1000 |
7:46 (466) |
+50 +1 |
88.8 4.35 |
||||
25. | #53 |
Záboj Martin - Zelenka Antonín |
Moskvich 412 AMK Cheb |
A1/1600 |
7:47 (467) |
+51 +1 |
88.7 4.43 |
||||
26. | #12 |
Hůlka Jiří - Potočný R. |
Škoda 110 L AMK Černošice |
A1/1150 |
7:47 (467) |
+51 +0 |
88.7 4.43 |
||||
27. | #154 |
Vošlajer Ivan - Máder Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
7:48 (468) |
+52 +1 |
88.5 4.52 |
||||
28. | #1 |
Omelka Jiří - Grega Arnold |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
7:51 (471) |
+55 +3 |
87.9 4.78 |
||||
29. | #184 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů Milena |
Škoda 120 S AMK ČST Praha |
ABX*** | A2/1300 |
7:52 (472) |
+56 +1 |
87.7 4.87 |
|||
30. | #29 |
Domín Bohumil - Švec Pavel |
Škoda 100 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
7:55 (475) |
+59 +3 |
87.2 5.13 |
||||
31. | #55 |
Štěpánová Alena - Růžička Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A1/1600 |
7:56 (476) |
+1:00 +1 |
87.0 5.22 |
||||
32. | #75 |
Šabat Ladislav - Krejčí Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
8:00 (480) |
+1:04 +4 |
86.3 5.57 |
||||
33. | #193 |
Zeman Josef - Blažek Josef |
Renault 8 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1150 |
8:02 (482) |
+1:06 +2 |
85.9 5.74 |
||||
34. | #116 |
Zástava Jiří - Fikar Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
8:02 (482) |
+1:06 +0 |
85.9 5.74 |
||||
35. | #115 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Spěšný Karel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
8:06 (486) |
+1:10 +4 |
85.2 6.09 |
||||
36. | #81 |
Křenek Vladimír - Tábera Miloš |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
8:08 (488) |
+1:12 +2 |
84.8 6.26 |
||||
37. | #94 |
Pecina Robert - Bujárek Jiří |
Fiat 127 Sokolovský AMK |
A2/1000 |
8:16 (496) |
+1:20 +8 |
83.5 6.96 |
||||
38. | #41 |
Szöcs Vili - Syrový Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 R AMK Autoškola Praha 2 |
A1/1150 |
8:17 (497) |
+1:21 +1 |
83.3 7.04 |
||||
39. | #71 |
Lenard Roman - Hartman Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
8:17 (497) |
+1:21 +0 |
83.3 7.04 |
||||
40. | #98 |
Zeman Vladimír - Dvořák Bohuslav |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
8:28 (508) |
+1:32 +11 |
81.5 8.00 |
||||
41. | #77 |
Rybín Jan - Bláha Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
8:32 (512) |
+1:36 +4 |
80.9 8.35 |
||||
42. | #2 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/1150 |
8:34 (514) |
+1:38 +2 |
80.5 8.52 |
||||
43. | #111 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Podbořany |
A2/1000 |
8:35 (515) |
+1:39 +1 |
80.4 8.61 |
||||
44. | #155 |
Blahna - Krejčí |
|
A2/1150 |
8:47 (527) |
+1:51 +12 |
78.6 9.65 |
||||
45. | #118 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
8:53 (533) |
+1:57 +6 |
77.7 10.17 |
||||
46. | #37 |
Heidenreich Václav - Suda Václav |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
9:07 (547) |
+2:11 +14 |
75.7 11.39 |
||||
47. | #40 |
Němec Jiří - Frühauf J. |
Škoda 100 AMK Žirovnice |
A1/1150 |
9:19 (559) |
+2:23 +12 |
74.1 12.43 |
||||
48. | #157 |
Schneiberg Zdeněk - Schneibergová Zdeňka |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Úvaly |
A2/1150 |
9:50 (590) |
+2:54 +31 |
70.2 15.13 |
||||
49. | #147 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
10:13 (613) |
+3:17 +23 |
67.5 17.13 |
||||
50. | #38 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 Autoškola Plzeň-město |
A1/1150 |
10:25 (625) |
+3:29 +12 |
66.2 18.17 |
||||
51. | #73 |
Smažík Kristian - Hrstka Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 |
10:40 (640) |
+3:44 +15 |
64.7 19.48 |
||||
52. | #72 |
Palivec Jaroslav - Gillar Štěpán |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A2/600 |
11:00 (660) |
+4:04 +20 |
62.7 21.22 |
||||
53. | #151 |
Veselý Jan - Kokšál Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
11:00 (660) |
+4:04 +0 |
62.7 21.22 |
||||
54. | #7 |
Svoboda Miloš - Douša Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hořovice |
A1/1150 |
11:22 (682) |
+4:26 +22 |
60.7 23.13 |
||||
55. | #150 |
Honzík Karel - Kočí Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Dobříš |
A2/1150 |
11:38 (698) |
+4:42 +16 |
59.3 24.52 |
||||
56. | #14 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 |
11:50 (710) |
+4:54 +12 |
58.3 25.57 |
||||
57. | #96 |
Matyásek Jan - Honza Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 |
11:52 (712) |
+4:56 +2 |
58.1 25.74 |
||||
58. | #8 |
Rupert Antonín - Vošahlík Karel |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
11:55 (715) |
+4:59 +3 |
57.9 26.00 |
||||
59. | #58 |
Moravec Josef - Frkal Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 ČSAD KNV Praha 8 |
A1/1600 |
12:04 (724) |
+5:08 +9 |
57.2 26.78 |
||||
60. | #109 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Činčura Petr |
Škoda 100 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
12:05 (725) |
+5:09 +1 |
57.1 26.87 |
||||
61. | #80 |
Švec Miroslav - Brůžek Lubor |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
12:21 (741) |
+5:25 +16 |
55.9 28.26 |
||||
62. | #79 |
Faktor František - Vobr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
12:38 (758) |
+5:42 +17 |
54.6 29.74 |
||||
63. | #126 |
Řehoř Tomáš - Fränkel Štefan |
Škoda 100 AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1000 |
13:03 (783) |
+6:07 +25 |
52.9 31.91 |
||||
64. | #22 |
Kocanda František - Čekal Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A1/1150 |
13:08 (788) |
+6:12 +5 |
52.5 32.35 |
||||
65. | #121 | Achs Jiří | Škoda 100 AMK Sušice |
A2/1000 |
13:35 (815) |
+6:39 +27 |
50.8 34.70 |
||||
66. | #82 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
13:48 (828) |
+6:52 +13 |
50.0 35.83 |
||||
67. | #15 |
Maxa František - Pacholík Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 |
14:11 (851) |
+7:15 +23 |
48.6 37.83 |
||||
68. | #85 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/600 |
14:36 (876) |
+7:40 +25 |
47.3 40.00 |
||||
69. | #11 |
Choura Zdeněk - Svobodová Věra |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
14:54 (894) |
+7:58 +18 |
46.3 41.57 |
||||
70. | #185 |
Cink Jaroslav - Viktora Josef |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bělčice |
A2/1300 |
15:01 (901) |
+8:05 +7 |
45.9 42.17 |
||||
71. | #149 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Dvořák |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
15:08 (908) |
+8:12 +7 |
45.6 42.78 |
||||
72. | #60 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Zbyněk |
Moskvich 412 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1600 |
15:30 (930) |
+8:34 +22 |
44.5 44.70 |
||||
73. | #13 |
Eisenhamer Pavel - Radoch Jiří |
Škoda 100 Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/1150 |
16:13 (973) |
+9:17 +43 |
42.5 48.43 |
||||
74. | #42 |
Jágr Pavel - Duchoň Jan |
AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
A1/1150 |
18:30 (1110) |
+11:34 +2:17 |
37.3 60.35 |
||||
75. | #39 |
Náměstek Jan - Rychtařík František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
A1/1150 |
19:07 (1147) |
+12:11 +37 |
36.1 63.57 |
||||
76. | #190 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil |
Škoda 110 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1300 |
21:50 (1310) |
+14:54 +2:43 |
31.6 77.74 |
||||
77. | #35 |
Lončík Ludvík - Barták Bronislav |
Renault 8 AMK Teplá |
A1/1150 |
23:16 (1396) |
+16:20 +1:26 |
29.7 85.22 |
||||
78. | #6 |
Haas Otto - Ryšánková Eva |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
24:21 (1461) |
+17:25 +1:05 |
28.3 90.87 |
||||
79. | #128 |
Vach Zdeněk - Sochor Josef |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 |
25:13 (1513) |
+18:17 +52 |
27.4 95.39 |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 5. 2014]