1. Hradecká Rallye 1988
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1988, Hradec Králové • asphalt - gravel 98.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 58 (58 on list)
1. | #6 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/1300 |
1:02:47 (3767) |
94.0 |
||||
2. | #13 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Jiskra Tábor |
A/1300 |
1:04:45 (3885) |
+1:58 +1:58 |
91.2 1.20 |
||||
3. | #14 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:21 (3921) |
+2:34 +36 |
90.3 1.57 |
||||
4. | #50 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:31 (3931) |
+2:44 +10 |
90.1 1.67 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Manda Josef - Veselý Libor |
Škoda 130 L MTX |
ZK |
1:05:34 (3934) |
+2:47 +3 |
90.0 1.70 |
||||
6. | #23 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 130 L MTX Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:05:40 (3940) |
+2:53 +6 |
89.9 1.76 |
||||
7. | #511 |
Šabršula Jan - Čablík Josef |
Lada VAZ 2105 ASS Olomouc |
ZK |
1:05:53 (3953) |
+3:06 +13 |
89.6 1.89 |
||||
8. | #18 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Štěpánov |
A/1300 |
1:05:58 (3958) |
+3:11 +5 |
89.5 1.94 |
||||
9. | #113 |
Krejčíř Petr - Schön František |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:06:07 (3967) |
+3:20 +9 |
89.3 2.03 |
||||
10. | #2 |
Špůr Jan - Laštovička Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
ZK |
1:06:24 (3984) |
+3:37 +17 |
88.9 2.21 |
||||
11. | #37 |
Česlar Pavel - Sagan Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Pustá Polom |
A/1300 |
1:06:31 (3991) |
+3:44 +7 |
88.8 2.28 |
||||
12. | #7 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 130 L Tatra Kopřivnice |
ZK |
1:06:43 (4003) |
+3:56 +12 |
88.5 2.40 |
||||
13. | #26 |
Novák Antonín - Nováková-Šafářová Ludmila |
Škoda 130 L AMK Přerov |
A/1300 |
1:06:52 1:10 (4012) |
+4:05 +9 |
88.3 2.49 |
||||
14. | #107 |
Konšel Lubomír - Domanský Vojtěch sen. |
Lada VAZ 2105 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/1300 |
1:07:02 (4022) |
+4:15 +10 |
88.1 2.59 |
||||
15. | #146 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:29 (4049) |
+4:42 +27 |
87.5 2.87 |
||||
16. | #159 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:38 (4058) |
+4:51 +9 |
87.3 2.96 |
||||
17. | #69 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:07:58 0:10 (4078) |
+5:11 +20 |
86.9 3.16 |
||||
18. | #164 |
Kůdela Josef - Dulík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:21 (4101) |
+5:34 +23 |
86.4 3.39 |
||||
19. | #115 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Fleček Otakar |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kopidlno |
A/1300 |
1:08:41 (4121) |
+5:54 +20 |
86.0 3.60 |
||||
20. | #47 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:53 (4133) |
+6:06 +12 |
85.7 3.72 |
||||
20. | #51 |
Mlčoch Josef - Riegl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/1300 |
1:08:53 (4133) |
+6:06 +0 |
85.7 3.72 |
||||
22. | #24 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 |
1:09:12 (4152) |
+6:25 +19 |
85.3 3.91 |
||||
23. | #54 |
Žárský Milan - Zádilský Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:16 (4156) |
+6:29 +4 |
85.2 3.95 |
||||
24. | #118 |
Veselý Roman - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/1300 |
1:09:26 (4166) |
+6:39 +10 |
85.0 4.05 |
||||
25. | #151 |
Dvořák Zbyněk - Kolářová Leona |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:29 1:00 (4169) |
+6:42 +3 |
85.0 4.09 |
||||
26. | #111 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Kelarová Alena |
Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko |
A/1300 |
1:09:39 0:40 (4179) |
+6:52 +10 |
84.8 4.19 |
||||
27. | #150 |
Skýpala Radim - Blažek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zašová |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:08 (4208) |
+7:21 +29 |
84.2 4.48 |
||||
28. | #52 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Matura Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:21 (4281) |
+8:34 +1:13 |
82.7 5.22 |
||||
29. | #141 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:37 (4297) |
+8:50 +16 |
82.4 5.39 |
||||
30. | #2 |
Satranský Jiří - Holas Robert |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Dvůr Králové |
A/1600 |
1:11:38 0:20 (4298) |
+8:51 +1 |
82.4 5.40 |
||||
31. | #53 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Sempra Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:49 (4309) |
+9:02 +11 |
82.2 5.51 |
||||
32. | #27 |
Kotas Jaroslav - Pátek |
Škoda 120 LS JZD VŘSR Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:50 0:10 (4310) |
+9:03 +1 |
82.2 5.52 |
||||
33. | #154 |
Mušínský Jaroslav - Tkadlec Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Horní Lideč |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:11 (4331) |
+9:24 +21 |
81.8 5.73 |
||||
34. | #43 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Štětkářová-Matyásková Martina |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:51 1:50 (4371) |
+10:04 +40 |
81.0 6.14 |
||||
35. | #17 |
Bisaha Miloš - Růžička Martin |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:03 0:40 (4383) |
+10:16 +12 |
80.8 6.26 |
||||
36. | #110 |
Večeřa Pavel - Krsička Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Ostrov u Macochy |
A/1300 |
1:13:04 1:00 (4384) |
+10:17 +1 |
80.8 6.27 |
||||
37. | #108 |
Malý Jaroslav - Říha Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Solnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:58 0:20 (4438) |
+11:11 +54 |
79.8 6.82 |
||||
38. | #28 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 130 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
OPO*** | A/1300 |
1:13:58 2:20 (4438) |
+11:11 +0 |
79.8 6.82 |
|||
39. | #153 |
Šejnoha Jiří - Čermák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ŽAZ Vamberk |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:03 (4443) |
+11:16 +5 |
79.7 6.87 |
||||
40. | #4 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
ZK |
1:14:51 (4491) |
+12:04 +48 |
78.9 7.36 |
||||
41. | #83 |
Metzner Leopold - Zlámal Stanislav |
Trabant P601 ZO Náměšť na Hané |
A/700 |
1:15:00 (4500) |
+12:13 +9 |
78.7 7.45 |
||||
42. | #95 |
Schwarzer Jan - Svoboda Lubomír |
Trabant P601 OSS Nový Jičín |
A/700 |
1:15:19 (4519) |
+12:32 +19 |
78.4 7.64 |
||||
43. | #70 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:55 (4615) |
+14:08 +1:36 |
76.8 8.62 |
||||
44. | #165 |
Buchar Slavoj - Bucharová Martina |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:56 (4676) |
+15:09 +1:01 |
75.8 9.24 |
||||
45. | #84 |
Hýbl Zdeněk - Kroupa Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ZO Náměšť na Hané |
A/700 |
1:18:18 1:00 (4698) |
+15:31 +22 |
75.4 9.46 |
||||
46. | #160 |
Mencl Věroslav - Szikora Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS VCHZ Synthesia Semtín |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:24 (4704) |
+15:37 +6 |
75.3 9.52 |
||||
47. | #80 |
Malý Pavel - Malá Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:40 0:30 (4900) |
+18:53 +3:16 |
72.3 11.51 |
||||
47. | #63 |
Seidl Jan - Přibyl Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:00 0:50 (4920) |
+19:13 +20 |
72.0 11.72 |
||||
49. | #32 |
Mráka Milan - Dufek Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L MTX Sigma Hodonín |
A/1300 |
1:22:04 (4924) |
+19:17 +4 |
71.9 11.76 |
||||
50. | #168 | Koudela Stanislav | Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:25 (5005) |
+20:38 +1:21 |
70.8 12.58 |
||||
51. | #163 |
Janovský Pavel - Jugas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:59 (5039) |
+21:12 +34 |
70.3 12.93 |
||||
52. | #184 |
Kvapil Radek - Kvapil František |
Trabant P601 ZO Náměšť na Hané |
A/700 |
1:25:46 (5146) |
+22:59 +1:47 |
68.8 14.01 |
||||
53. | #188 |
Doskočil Libor - Zmeškal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Putimov |
A/700 |
1:27:06 0:30 (5226) |
+24:19 +1:20 |
67.8 14.83 |
||||
54. | #82 |
Vaníček Jan - Cimbál Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jičín |
A/700 |
1:28:44 (5324) |
+25:57 +1:38 |
66.5 15.82 |
||||
55. | #100 |
Vlašín Petr sen. - Strnad Radoslav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye Rally Club Brno |
A/1600 |
1:28:46 (5326) |
+25:59 +2 |
66.5 15.84 |
||||
56. | #183 |
Slivka Dalibor - Helis Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Těrlicko |
A/700 |
1:34:13 5:00 (5653) |
+31:26 +5:27 |
62.7 19.17 |
||||
57. | #87 |
Petrtýl Václav - Petrtýlová Zuzana |
Trabant P601 AMK Loučeň |
TUD*** | A/700 |
1:40:15 (6015) |
+37:28 +6:02 |
58.9 22.85 |
|||
58. | #91 |
Kavalíř Vladimír - Secký Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK 1. máje Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:49:35 1:50 (6575) |
+46:48 +9:20 |
53.9 28.54 |
||||
Retirements
35 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #7 |
Slíva Libor - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 130 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #8 |
Dunovský Josef - Effenberger Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Jakubec - Šicha Vladimír | ZK | Retired | |||||||
SS4 | #12 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Hradil Pavel |
Dacia 1310 ZO Ostrava - Krásné Pole |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #15 |
Housa Roman - Šimek Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #16 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #29 |
Boháč Milan - Kaška Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Chrudim |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #33 |
Švábenský Jiří - Daniel Pavel |
Škoda 120 L AMK Oslavany |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Bek Svatopluk - Michna Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L CVH Hranice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #44 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #45 |
Králíček Aleš - Brožová Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Náchod |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #48 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #56 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Novák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Horák Ivan - Hašlar Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Gargulák Jiří - Pavličík Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #62 |
Šťastný Zdeněk - Šťastná Marie |
Škoda 120 LS JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #67 |
Mrva Jiří - Tomášek Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselíčko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Richter Radim - Němčák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Haná Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #88 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Želiv |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
JCB*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #94 |
Lakomý Ladislav - Vychodil Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK 1. máje Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #112 |
Baar Vladimír - Brigula Luděk |
Škoda 120 L OSS Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #114 |
Záruba Jiří - Šlapanský Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Moravský Krumlov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #116 |
Kiss Dezider - Raška Jiří |
Škoda 130 L MTX VŠV Nový Jičín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #117 |
Horák Jan - Coufalík Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #145 |
Severa Pavel - Mlateček Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Tesla Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Smékal Roman - Milata Josef |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #152 |
Vláčil Milan - Janásek Kamil |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Střítěž |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #155 |
Vrána Martin - Blažek Ludvík |
Škoda 120 LS Tesla Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #156 |
Dobeš Jindřich - Hort Leoš | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #157 |
Přibyl Jaroslav - Škorpík Boris |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #161 |
Chejnovský Luboš - Vancl Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Vavřík Jiří - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #181 |
Votruba Bohumil - Zvonař Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Brloh |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 9. 2013]