19. Rally de Talavera-Ciudad de La Cerámica 2004
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2004 • asphalt 96.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 40 (40 on list)
1. | #1 |
Aguado Antonio - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Renault Clio Sport |
597*** | A4 |
58:26 |
98.6 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Garrido Antonio - Fernández González Luis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
A5 |
59:00 |
+34 +34 |
97.6 0.35 |
||||
3. | #15 |
Redondo Alejandro - Redondo José Luis |
Citroën C2 GT |
453*** | A3 |
1:01:06 |
+2:40 +2:06 |
94.3 1.67 |
|||
4. | #20 |
Monarri Alberto - Monarri Bárbara |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
N3 |
1:01:18 |
+2:52 +12 |
94.0 1.79 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Rovira Cándido - Morcillo José Pedro |
Renault Clio Williams |
RII5 |
1:01:52 |
+3:26 +34 |
93.1 2.15 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Díaz Fernández Jesús - Martínez González Marcos |
Peugeot 306 S16 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
M-8*** | A4 |
1:01:54 |
+3:28 +2 |
93.1 2.17 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Cabanes Moltó Vicente - Casarrubios Hélio |
Citroën C2 GT A.I.A |
468*** | A3 |
1:01:55 |
+3:29 +1 |
93.0 2.18 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Doménech Ángel - Corriols Juan Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS |
989*** | A3 |
1:02:21 |
+3:55 +26 |
92.4 2.45 |
|||
9. | #28 |
Marbán Daniel - Flores Rafael |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
B-4*** | A3 |
1:02:24 |
+3:58 +3 |
92.3 2.48 |
|||
10. | #22 |
de Oliveira Rafael - Álvarez López Carlos |
Renault Clio Williams |
S-6*** | N3 |
1:02:32 |
+4:06 +8 |
92.1 2.56 |
|||
11. | #32 |
Castellanos Pedro Javier - de las Heras Ruben |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A3 |
1:03:02 |
+4:36 +30 |
91.4 2.87 |
||||
12. | #27 |
Criado Luis - Perdomo Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A3 |
1:04:30 |
+6:04 +1:28 |
89.3 3.79 |
||||
13. | #12 |
Gracia Rubén - Garrido Alfonso |
Renault Clio Sport |
N3 |
1:05:20 |
+6:54 +50 |
88.2 4.31 |
||||
14. | #31 |
Martín Agudo Julio - Pardal Victor |
Peugeot 106 GTI Celio Autos Racing |
N2 |
1:05:44 |
+7:18 +24 |
87.6 4.56 |
||||
15. | #48 |
Romo Prieto Ángel Luis - Uceda del Pino Francisco Javier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
R2 |
1:06:17 |
+7:51 +33 |
86.9 4.91 |
||||
16. | #46 |
Sánchez Leonardo - Ballesteros Jaime |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Talavera |
M-4*** | R2 |
1:06:27 |
+8:01 +10 |
86.7 5.01 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Prior Antonio - Ortiz Francisco Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Ciudad del Temple |
A3 |
1:06:49 |
+8:23 +22 |
86.2 5.24 |
||||
18. | #43 |
García Berceruelo José Carlos - Torres Vallejo Juan A. |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería 1000 Lagos |
N3 |
1:06:52 |
+8:26 +3 |
86.1 5.27 |
||||
19. | #35 |
Sánchez Bernardo - de La Fuente Mario |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Evolucion-A Competición |
N3 |
1:07:00 |
+8:34 +8 |
86.0 5.35 |
||||
20. | #45 |
Moreno Soler David - Méndez Andrino José María |
Fiat Punto HGT |
N3 |
1:07:47 |
+9:21 +47 |
85.0 5.84 |
||||
21. | #44 |
Jiménez Sánchez Julio - Herrera Fernández Eduardo |
Fiat Punto HGT |
N3 |
1:07:50 |
+9:24 +3 |
84.9 5.87 |
||||
22. | #50 |
de La Llave Eduardo - Durán Fernando |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Plasencia |
R4 |
1:08:42 |
+10:16 +52 |
83.8 6.42 |
||||
23. | #56 |
Martín Rojo Daniel - Iglesias Cobeño Juan Manuel |
Opel Corsa GSi La Ruina Racing |
N2 |
1:09:03 |
+10:37 +21 |
83.4 6.64 |
||||
24. | #38 |
Corbacho Julián C. - Serrano Daniel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
1:10:43 |
+12:17 +1:40 |
81.5 7.68 |
||||
25. | #34 |
Santos Serrano Juan Carlos - Martínez Adrián |
Toyota Starlet EP91 |
GC-*** |
1:11:17 |
+12:51 +34 |
80.8 8.03 |
||||
26. | #30 |
Bachiller Francisco J. - Rueda Corrales Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A3 |
1:11:40 |
+13:14 +23 |
80.4 8.27 |
||||
27. | #26 |
Ricote Francisco J. - Martínez Juárez Jesús |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería 1000 Lagos |
R4 |
1:11:44 |
+13:18 +4 |
80.3 8.31 |
||||
28. | #19 |
Ramos Paco - Gómez Bancalero Manuel Alberto |
Audi Quattro |
R5 |
1:11:52 |
+13:26 +8 |
80.1 8.40 |
||||
29. | #54 |
Llaro Miguel A. - Cardado Juan D. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
R4 |
1:11:54 |
+13:28 +2 |
80.1 8.42 |
||||
30. | #49 |
Salmerón Miguel Angel - de Pablo Miguel A. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye A.D. Clemente Arroyo |
BI-*** | R2 |
1:13:25 |
+14:59 +1:31 |
78.5 9.36 |
|||
31. | #40 |
Hernández Colorado Alberto - Hernández Colorado Héctor |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Plasencia |
N2 |
1:13:42 |
+15:16 +17 |
78.2 9.54 |
||||
32. | #47 |
Sánchez Labrado Emiliano - Muñoz Gómez Juan Ricardo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
R2 |
1:14:02 |
+15:36 +20 |
77.8 9.75 |
||||
33. | #58 |
Pescador Sebastián Simón - Casero Sergio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Plasencia |
R2 |
1:12:38 |
+14:12 +-1:-24 |
79.3 8.87 |
||||
34. | #59 |
Horrillo Donato - Horrillo Nicasio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería 1000 Lagos |
R2 |
1:16:34 |
+18:08 +3:56 |
75.2 11.33 |
||||
35. | #52 |
Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Citroën AX GTI |
N2 |
1:17:18 |
+18:52 +44 |
74.5 11.79 |
||||
36. | #64 |
Beneit Frutos Roberto - Turcanu Florin |
Austin Mini Club Clásicos Cuenca |
R2 |
1:17:27 |
+19:01 +9 |
74.4 11.89 |
||||
37. | #60 |
Rincón Fuentes Pedro - Márquez Francisco |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Auto Club Toledo |
R2 |
1:18:14 |
+19:48 +47 |
73.6 12.37 |
||||
38. | #39 |
Arroyo Juan Carlos - Arroyo Eugenio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Celio Autos Racing |
N1 |
1:18:55 |
+20:29 +41 |
73.0 12.80 |
||||
39. | #65 |
Calles Germán S. - Cupeiro Domingo Jorge |
Fiat Cinquecento Celio Autos Racing |
A1 |
1:19:47 |
+21:21 +52 |
72.2 13.34 |
||||
40. | #36 |
Fernández González Eduardo - Fernández de Marcos Eduardo |
Alfa Romeo 145 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
M-9*** | N3 |
1:22:40 |
+24:14 +2:53 |
69.7 15.15 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#3 |
Candelas Dávila Pedro - Heras Alicia | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | SE-*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#4 |
Tomé Velasco César - González Bernal Miguel A. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | R5 | Retired | |||||||
#7 |
Jiménez Rivera Isidoro - Rodríguez García Tomás | Renault Clio Sport |
059***
|
A4 | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Acosta Enrique - Domínguez Garay Juan José |
Renault Clio Williams Motor Club Almendralejo |
R4 | Retired | |||||||
#10 |
Nava Víctor - Puerta Francisco |
Ford Escort RS Turbo Escudería Plasencia |
R5 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Corrochano García Alberto - Sanz González Yolanda |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Escudería 1000 Lagos |
R5 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
de la Osa David Snr. - Gómez Arriero Jaime Mario |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería 1000 Lagos |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Gómez Bartolomé - Quiroga Miguel Ángel |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra |
VA-*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Sánchez Caballero Alberto - García Hernández Vicente |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería 1000 Lagos |
N5 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Sirvent César - Sirvent María I. |
Renault Clio 16V Evolucion-A Competición |
PO-*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Prieto Rodríguez Juan José - Prieto Rodríguez Roberto |
Renault Clio 16S Escudería Plasencia |
R4 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Santiago Rubio Luis - Santiago Rubio Juan |
Renault Clio RS Auto Club Toledo |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Cabrera Sánchez Abrahám - Toribio Fran |
Renault Clio Williams Evolucion-A Competición |
A4 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Sánchez Diezma Miguel - Mendoza Alonso |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería 1000 Lagos |
A2 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Delgado Cesáreo - Díaz García Andrés |
Citroën Saxo VTS M.C. Jerez de los Caballeros |
N2 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Leranca Javier - Fernández Silva Fernando |
Peugeot 106 Rallye A. C. Palmeras |
N2 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Navarrete José Miguel - Navarrete Cano Francisco Javier |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Evolucion-A Competición |
R4 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Pinilla Diego - Villacañas Francisco J. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
R4 | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Rodríguez Juan C. - García Abajo Carmelo |
Citroën AX GTI Celio Autos Racing |
R2 | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Cerro Luis Miguel - García Óscar- |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
R4 | Retired | |||||||
#57 |
Sánchez García Sergio - Barrios Molina Delia | Peugeot 205 Rallye | R2 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
"Efi" - Sanz Iván | Peugeot 205 | R4 | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
Azcoitia Jorge - Merino José A. | Citroën AX GT | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Sánchez Sánchez José L. - Mañá Juan Manuel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
R4 | Retired |