4. Rallye Vamberk 1985
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1985, Vamberk • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 31 (31 on list)
1. | #44 |
Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin |
Lada VAZ 2101 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 |
1:02:47 0:40 (3767) |
||||||
2. | #19 |
Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk |
Zastava 1100 AMK Přerov |
PRE*** | A/1300 |
1:03:05 (3785) |
+18 +18 |
||||
3. | #42 |
Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
1:03:11 0:30 (3791) |
+24 +6 |
|||||
4. | #87 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Plíšek Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brno-město |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:35 (3875) |
+1:48 +1:24 |
|||||
5. | #16 |
Plášil Luděk - Pokorný |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:05:55 1:00 (3955) |
+3:08 +1:20 |
|||||
6. | #23 |
Bárta Milan - Klár Jiří |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A/1300 |
1:06:07 (3967) |
+3:20 +12 |
||||
7. | #5 |
Hartl Pavel - Ziera Harald |
Zastava 101 S ČSAD České Budějovice |
A/1600 |
1:06:15 (3975) |
+3:28 +8 |
|||||
8. | #57 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:22 (3982) |
+3:35 +7 |
|||||
9. | #35 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Drahanovice |
OCD*** | A/1300 |
1:06:33 (3993) |
+3:46 +11 |
||||
10. | #40 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Kohn Libor |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
1:06:53 0:30 (4013) |
+4:06 +20 |
|||||
11. | #14 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Kušner Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 |
1:07:34 0:40 (4054) |
+4:47 +41 |
|||||
12. | #73 |
Mencl Věroslav - Novák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
PUH*** | A/Š120LS |
1:08:02 (4082) |
+5:15 +28 |
||||
13. | #26 |
Mariánek Jiří - Oprchal Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 ARC Brno |
BMC*** | A/1300 |
1:08:21 0:10 (4101) |
+5:34 +19 |
||||
14. | #4 |
Klement Pavel - Víšková Šárka |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Lanškroun |
A/1600 |
1:09:19 1:10 (4159) |
+6:32 +58 |
|||||
15. | #62 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
TUC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:09:32 (4172) |
+6:45 +13 |
||||
16. | #59 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:01 1:10 (4201) |
+7:14 +29 |
|||||
17. | #20 |
Kučera Vladislav - Siegler |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Dobruška |
A/1300 |
1:10:10 (4210) |
+7:23 +9 |
|||||
18. | #47 |
Sum Michal sen. - Krejčíř Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
1:11:33 0:50 (4293) |
+8:46 +1:23 |
|||||
19. | #97 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Švercl Jan |
Trabant P601 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/700 |
1:11:39 (4299) |
+8:52 +6 |
|||||
20. | #79 |
Křivák Roman - Siegl Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:14 0:10 (4334) |
+9:27 +35 |
|||||
21. | #36 |
Fabián Aleš - Kvasnica Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Studénka |
A/1300 |
1:12:18 (4338) |
+9:31 +4 |
|||||
22. | #25 |
Zonek Igor - Černý Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
1:12:45 0:20 (4365) |
+9:58 +27 |
|||||
23. | #58 |
Tic Jindřich - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
OVH*** | A/Š120LS |
1:13:27 0:30 (4407) |
+10:40 +42 |
||||
24. | #95 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Trabant P601 JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/700 |
1:13:47 0:20 (4427) |
+11:00 +20 |
|||||
25. | #18 |
Richter Radim - Hanec |
AMK Haná Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:13:55 2:40 (4435) |
+11:08 +8 |
|||||
26. | #100 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/700 |
1:17:49 1:20 (4669) |
+15:02 +3:54 |
|||||
27. | #96 |
Votava Roman - Rada Jiří |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:20:41 1:10 (4841) |
+17:54 +2:52 |
|||||
28. | #98 |
Novák Vladimír - Hašlar Milan |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
OC *** | A/700 |
1:22:11 1:30 (4931) |
+19:24 +1:30 |
||||
29. | #72 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 120 LS Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:07 0:30 (5107) |
+22:20 +2:56 |
|||||
30. | #3 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Hynšt Petr |
Moskvich 2140 Rally Club Brno |
BMJ*** | A/1600 |
1:25:56 4:40 (5156) |
+23:09 +49 |
||||
31. | #99 |
Koudelka Ferdinand - Gec Václav |
Trabant P601 Státní lesy Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:27:27 0:40 (5247) |
+24:40 +1:31 |
|||||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS13 | #1 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Němec Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Komařice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #2 |
Sulík Zdeněk - Papula Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Hasík Jiří - Šimek Stanislav |
VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #17 |
Urbášek Zdeněk - Rotter Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Mohelnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #22 |
Šefrhans Josef - Šefrhans Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Hradečan Hradec Králové |
HKC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #28 |
Vrbecký Zdeněk st. - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 L AMK Brno-město |
KMB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #30 |
Kovařík Jiří - Prudík Stanislav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Petrovice |
KIE*** | A/1300 | Excluded | |||||
SS5 | #31 |
Kůdela Josef - Filák Luboš |
JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #33 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #39 |
Odrobina Ivan - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #41 |
Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 OKR Důl Stařič |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #43 |
Lexa - Cekr Z |
AMK Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #60 |
Jedlička Milan - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
OVJ*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #65 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kresta Čestmír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Holub Roman - Gromeš Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #67 |
Křížek Rostislav - Galas Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #74 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vyškov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #75 |
Řihák Pavel - Šnirch Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
BMM*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #76 |
Laitoch Pavel - Černotík Petr |
Škoda 120 LS RH Přerov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #80 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #81 |
Bek Svatopluk - Hrubý Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Sigma Hranice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #82 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Slušovice |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #83 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Špička Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #86 |
Pravda Pavel - Koukal Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #89 |
Malý Jaroslav - Pohl Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Solnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #94 |
Svrček Libor - Svrček Ladislav | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #103 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Petrovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #110 |
Polách Rostislav - Čeperko Ivan |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 9. 2013]