5. Rallye Vamberk 1986
9. 5. 1986, Vamberk • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #259 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKE*** | ZK |
1:11:13 (4273) |
|||||
2. | #24 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Kohn Libor |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
PVB*** | A/1300 |
1:11:53 (4313) |
+40 +40 |
||||
3. | #147 |
Tůma Martin - Rosenauer Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:01 (4321) |
+48 +8 |
|||||
4. | #53 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:14 (4334) |
+1:01 +13 |
|||||
5. | #25 |
Žák Jiří - Vávra Dalibor |
Zastava 101 S AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
BRA*** | A/1300 |
1:13:14 (4394) |
+2:01 +1:00 |
||||
6. | #117 |
Prášek Josef - Žuška Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Netolice |
A/1300 |
1:13:34 (4414) |
+2:21 +20 |
|||||
7. | #20 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Korytář Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 |
1:13:57 (4437) |
+2:44 +23 |
|||||
8. | #23 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
VSB*** | A/1300 |
1:14:23 (4463) |
+3:10 +26 |
||||
9. | #60 |
Baar Václav - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Jezernice |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:52 (4492) |
+3:39 +29 |
|||||
10. | #150 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAO Šumperk |
ZK |
1:15:02 (4502) |
+3:49 +10 |
|||||
11. | #128 |
Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
VSC*** | A/1300 |
1:15:04 (4504) |
+3:51 +2 |
||||
12. | #142 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:33 (4533) |
+4:20 +29 |
|||||
13. | #54 |
Řihák Pavel - Hynšt Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:35 (4535) |
+4:22 +2 |
|||||
14. | #66 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:36 (4536) |
+4:23 +1 |
|||||
15. | #113 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
UOC*** | A/1300 |
1:16:34 (4594) |
+5:21 +58 |
||||
16. | #59 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Pilka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:16:48 (4608) |
+5:35 +14 |
||||
17. | #17 |
Mariánek Jiří - Oprchal Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
1:16:59 (4619) |
+5:46 +11 |
|||||
18. | #4 |
Klement Pavel - Majetič Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Lanškroun |
A/1600 |
1:17:11 (4631) |
+5:58 +12 |
|||||
19. | #119 |
Housa Roman - Hasík Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
1:17:12 (4632) |
+5:59 +1 |
|||||
20. | #61 |
Křivák Roman - Siegl Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:14 (4634) |
+6:01 +2 |
|||||
21. | #46 |
Dunda Jiří - Rous Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
HKD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:17:24 (4644) |
+6:11 +10 |
||||
22. | #243 |
Táborský Miroslav - Gronych Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
UHC*** | ZK |
1:17:29 (4649) |
+6:16 +5 |
||||
23. | #127 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hněvkovice |
A/1300 |
1:17:35 (4655) |
+6:22 +6 |
|||||
24. | #16 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Drahanovice |
OCD*** | A/1300 |
1:17:38 (4658) |
+6:25 +3 |
||||
25. | #64 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kolářová Leona |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
BRA*** | A/Š120LS |
1:17:40 (4660) |
+6:27 +2 |
||||
26. | #148 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS OSP Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:58 (4678) |
+6:45 +18 |
|||||
27. | #73 |
Holub Roman - Jelínek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:59 (4679) |
+6:46 +1 |
|||||
28. | #48 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:07 (4687) |
+6:54 +8 |
|||||
29. | #70 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS Tatra Kopřivnice |
NJD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:18:10 (4690) |
+6:57 +3 |
||||
30. | #52 |
Jankůj Josef - Triščík Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:29 (4709) |
+7:16 +19 |
|||||
31. | #43 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Vašek Jiří |
Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
1:18:54 (4734) |
+7:41 +25 |
|||||
32. | #84 |
Gerych Jiří - Kainar Karel |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Velký Ořechov |
VSC*** | A/1600 |
1:18:59 (4739) |
+7:46 +5 |
||||
33. | #115 |
Sedlář Vladimír - Sedlářová Hana |
Lada VAZ 2101 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 |
1:20:25 (4825) |
+9:12 +1:26 |
|||||
34. | #83 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
JCB*** | A/700 |
1:20:26 (4826) |
+9:13 +1 |
||||
35. | #85 |
Votava Roman - Rada Jiří |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:21:24 (4884) |
+10:11 +58 |
|||||
36. | #144 |
Grossman Rostislav - Brigula Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Opava |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:05 (4925) |
+10:52 +41 |
|||||
37. | #169 |
Klubal Luboš - Vortner Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK JZD Rynárec |
PEA*** | A/700 |
1:22:25 (4945) |
+11:12 +20 |
||||
38. | #87 |
Husek Ivo - Látalová Jana |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:22:52 (4972) |
+11:39 +27 |
|||||
39. | #124 |
Dohnal Pavel - Dohnal Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 ACHP Valašské Meziříčí |
A/1300 |
1:23:36 (5016) |
+12:23 +44 |
|||||
40. | #27 |
Kůdela Zdeněk - Jurčák Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2101 JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/1300 |
1:24:19 (5059) |
+13:06 +43 |
|||||
41. | #153 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:29 (5129) |
+14:16 +1:10 |
|||||
42. | #96 |
Mlčoch Josef - Mišák Vojtěch |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 |
1:25:59 (5159) |
+14:46 +30 |
|||||
43. | #145 |
Keňo Petr - Elner Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
1:30:13 (5413) |
+19:00 +4:14 |
|||||
Retirements
38 (38 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS? | #7 |
Sulík Zdeněk - Papula Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #15 |
Hora Zbyněk - Kvaček Milan |
Zastava 101 S Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #21 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
RKB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #22 |
Zonek Igor - Černý Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Brno-město |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #29 |
Kučera Vladislav - Kučerová Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Dobruška |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #31 |
Richter Radim - Němčák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #36 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #42 |
Lachman Pavel - Vosmanský Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
OVI*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS? | #45 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #51 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #55 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #58 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #62 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Suchánek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
JNB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS? | #63 |
Břinek Luboš - Musil Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #76 |
Kysela Josef - Kysela Emil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #86 |
Šmehlík Jaroslav - Kluka Ludovít |
Trabant P601 AMK Vítkovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #89 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #92 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Hůlka Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #97 |
Hanel Antonín - Secký Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Velká Bystřice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #98 |
Petruška Stanislav - Bartoš Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #112 |
Novotný Vladimír - Vrátníček Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #114 |
Blahak Jindřich - Blahaková Jana |
Škoda 130 L Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #120 |
Klimeš Zbyněk - Šesták Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 L JZD Dolany |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #122 |
Kňourek Drahoš - Kořínek Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #125 |
Vojáček Ladislav - Borůvka Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #126 |
Pernica Milan - Michna Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #141 |
Molčan Peter - Kubina Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Hnojník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #143 |
Gargulák Jiří - Žaludek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #146 |
Janoš Karel - Kozel Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #149 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Autoškola Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #151 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #154 |
Bauer Lubomír - Latský |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #161 |
Kocman Tomáš - Mlýnský Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #162 |
Petrtýl Václav - Petrtýlová Zuzana |
Trabant P601 JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #165 |
Kaska Jiří - Novotný Václav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #166 |
Hašlar Milan - Horáková Pavla |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #170 |
Florián Zdeněk - Tesařík Tomáš |
Trabant P601 AMK Strážnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #244 |
Pech Michael - Körnerová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
ZK | Retired |