Rallye Nordland
ERC #12 (coef 2) • Germany #3
30. 4. – 4. 5. 1975, Kopenhagen • entries/finish - 93/53 • asphalt - gravel 313,10 km
1. | Andersson Ove - Hertz Arne | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | Toyota Team Deutschland | 2:21:01 | ||
2. | Kulläng Anders - Berger Jochen | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Opel Euro Händler Team | 2:21:43 | ||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Petersen Peter | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:23:17 |
1. | Andersson Ove - Hertz Arne | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | Toyota Team Deutschland | 2:21:01 | ||
2. | Kulläng Anders - Berger Jochen | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Opel Euro Händler Team | 2:21:43 | ||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Petersen Peter | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:23:17 |
1. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Petersen Peter | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:23:17 | |||
2. | Altenheimer Reiner - Menne Hanno | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Vergölst Reifen | 2:25:31 | ||
3. | Warmbold Achim - Davenport John | Alpine-Renault A310 | KWS Autotechnik | 2:25:59 |
Denmark #3 • Germany #2
2. 5. – 5. 5. 1974, København/Travemünde • entries/finish - 105/64 • asphalt - gravel 317.00 km
1. | Andersson Ove - Hertz Arne | Toyota Corolla | Deutsche Toyota | 2:54:02 | ||
2. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Linzen Peter | Porsche Carrera | 2:59:36 | |||
3. | Fritzinger Klaus - Wünsch Henning | Toyota Celica | Deutsche Toyota | 3:01:03 |
1. | Skov Aage P. - Pallesen Ole | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Opel Danmark | 3:06:32 |
1. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Linzen Peter | Porsche Carrera | 2:59:36 | |||
2. | Fritzinger Klaus - Wünsch Henning | Toyota Celica | Deutsche Toyota | 3:01:03 | ||
3. | Kleint Jochi - Pitz Willi-Peter | Ford Capri 2600 RS | Suhr-Ford Tuning | 3:03:37 |
Germany #5
3. 5. – 6. 5. 1973 • entries/finish - 93/41 • asphalt - gravel 167,70 km
1. | Kulläng Anders - Karlsson Donald | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 2:02:40 | |||
2. | Behret Gerd - Pitz Willi-Peter | Porsche Carrera | Team Matter Überrollbügel | 2:14:32 | ||
3. | Christensen Henning - Møller Poul Erik | Toyota Celica GT | Team Toyota Denmark | 2:14:43 |
1. | Behret Gerd - Pitz Willi-Peter | Porsche Carrera | Team Matter Überrollbügel | 2:14:32 | ||
2. | Brink Peter - Brink Hans-Joachim | Porsche 911 S | 2:24:19 | |||
3. | Miersch Klaus - Fröhlich Karlheinz | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Team Matter Überrollbügel | 2:24:20 |
Germany others
27. 4. – 30. 4. 1972, Kopenhagen - Travemunde • entries/finish - 66/35 • asphalt
1. | Warmbold Achim - Linzen Peter | BMW 2002 | ||||
2. | Højgård Arno - Knudsen Carl Erik | Volvo 142 | ||||
3. | Olsen Poul Christian - Richardt Karsten | Volvo 142 GL |
1. | Warmbold Achim - Linzen Peter | BMW 2002 | ||||
2. | Højgård Arno - Knudsen Carl Erik | Volvo 142 | ||||
3. | Olsen Poul Christian - Richardt Karsten | Volvo 142 GL |
Denmark #2 • Germany #4
29. 4. – 2. 5. 1971, Travemünde/København • entries/finish - 136/87 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Warmbold Achim - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 47:56 | |||
2. | Hainbach Reinhard - Biebinger Wulf | Opel Kadett Rallye | 48:23 | |||
3. | Röhrl Walter - Marecek Herbert | Ford Capri 2600 | 53:55 |
1. | Spiro Morten - Brøns Per | BMW 2002 Ti | ||||
2. | Syberg Carl Marius - Syberg Ellen | Opel Kadett Rallye | ||||
3. | Simonsen Peter - Simonsen Ane Maria | Toyota Corolla |
1. | Warmbold Achim - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 47:56 | |||
2. | Hainbach Reinhard - Biebinger Wulf | Opel Kadett Rallye | 48:23 | |||
3. | Röhrl Walter - Marecek Herbert | Ford Capri 2600 | 53:55 |
Denmark #2
3. 5. – 5. 5. 1970, København/Travemünd • entries/finish - 76/47 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Gram Nielsen Kenneth - Boesgaard Sorensen Morgens | Opel Kadett Rallye | ||||
2. | Hentschel Hans - Schult Kord P. | Opel Commodore | ||||
3. | Terp Søren - Olesen Aage | BMW 2002 |
1. | Gram Nielsen Kenneth - Boesgaard Sorensen Morgens | Opel Kadett Rallye | ||||
2. | Hentschel Hans - Schult Kord P. | Opel Commodore | ||||
3. | Terp Søren - Olesen Aage | BMW 2002 |
Germany others
1. 5. – 4. 5. 1969, Kopenhagen - Travemunde • entries/finish - 72/34 • asphalt
1. | Høyer Ole - Christiansen Poul Arne | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super |
Germany others
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1968, Randers - Travemunde • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt 271.00 km
1. | Klaenhardt Jürgen - Raue Helmut | BMW 1600 TI | 1:13:01 | |||
2. | Dammermann Manfred - Meyer Dieter | Opel Kadett 1100 | 1:18:29 | |||
3. | Schneider Walter - Kiewitz Kurt | BMW 1600 TI | 1:25:41 |
1. | Klaenhardt Jürgen - Raue Helmut | BMW 1600 TI | 1:13:01 | |||
2. | Dammermann Manfred - Meyer Dieter | Opel Kadett 1100 | 1:18:29 | |||
3. | Schneider Walter - Kiewitz Kurt | BMW 1600 TI | 1:25:41 |
Germany others
4. 5. – 6. 5. 1967 • entries/finish - 33/27 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Rössing Hans-Joachim - Streger Hasso | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super |
Germany others
29. 4. – 1. 5. 1966 • entries/finish - 44/37 • asphalt
1. | Wiehage Hans Otto - Stahl Peter | Porsche 911 | 59:48 | |||
2. | Henriksen Henning - Madsen Willy | Volvo 122 S | 1:00:02 | |||
3. | Nielsen Jens - Nielsen Alex | Volvo 122 S | 1:00:55 |
Germany others
29. 4. – 2. 5. 1965, Bad Oldesice • entries/finish - 33/25 • asphalt
1. | Kunheim Pieter - Schmarie Christian | Volkswagen 1200 | 10:38 | |||
2. | Supper Norbert - Wirth Hannelore | Glas 1204 | 32:35 | |||
3. | Andersen Harald - Storgaard Robert | Volvo | 34:11 |
1. | Kunheim Pieter - Schmarie Christian | Volkswagen 1200 | 10:38 | |||
2. | Supper Norbert - Wirth Hannelore | Glas 1204 | 32:35 | |||
3. | Andersen Harald - Storgaard Robert | Volvo | 34:11 |
Germany others
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1964 • entries/finish - 33/28 • asphalt
1. | Wucherpfennig Bernd - Nielsen Lars | Austin Cooper S |
Germany others
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1963 • entries/finish - 61/49 • asphalt
1. | Raulf Hans-Joachim - Klapproth Günther | Volkswagen 1500 |
Germany others
22. 9. – 23. 9. 1962 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Wiehage Hans Otto - Stahl Peter | Porsche 356 1600 |
Germany others
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1961 • entries/finish - 65/25 • asphalt
1. | Raulf Hans-Joachim - Albrecht Horst | Volvo PV |