Darling 200 Rally
Western Australia #6 • Western Australia 2WD #6 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #5 • Clubman Masters - WA #5
14. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/13 • gravel 101,36 km
1. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:05:12.5 | |||
2. | Major Peter - Screaigh Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:06:21.2 | |||
3. | McGuinness Barry - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza | 1:06:42.0 |
1. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:05:12.5 | |||
2. | Major Peter - Screaigh Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:06:21.2 | |||
3. | McGuinness Barry - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza | 1:06:42.0 |
1. | Alcorn Glenn - McMacken Shaun | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:09:07.9 | |||
2. | Vlad Razvan - Vlad Ioana | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:09:32.8 | |||
3. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:11:18.1 |
1. | Chudleigh Anthony - Wright Tim | Ford Fiesta ST | 37:16.4 | |||
2. | Vass Stephen - Burton Ashley | Datsun 1600 | 40:25.8 | |||
3. | O'Donovan Dermy - Charlesson Jonathan | Mitsubishi Mirage | 41:37.0 |
1. | Stringer Lance - Parish Chris | Nissan Silvia | 36:00.5 | |||
2. | van Kann Andy - Esterbauer Stephanie | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | 39:14.7 |
Western Australia 2WD #8 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #7 • Clubman Masters - WA #7
11. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 20/14 • gravel 82,05 km
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:01:38.0 | |||
2. | Stringer Lance - van Saarloos Jace | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:03:08.1 | |||
3. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:03:10.1 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:01:38.0 | |||
2. | Flood Gregory - Flood Deeann | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:04:31.1 | |||
3. | van Kann Andy - Hynes Murray | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | 1:07:08.7 |
1. | Stringer Lance - van Saarloos Jace | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:03:08.1 | |||
2. | Nicoli Brock - Adams Daniel | Hyundai Lantra | 1:03:57.8 | |||
3. | Percival Andrew - Pearce Jim | Honda Civic | 1:06:06.6 |
1. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:03:10.1 |
Western Australia 2WD #8 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #7
12. 11. 2016, Jarrahdale • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 76,02 km
1. | Vlad Razvan - MacDonald Caity | Ford Fiesta ST | MAXYrally.com.au | 55:09.7 | ||
2. | Reynolds Kody - Staltari Anthony | Subaru Impreza | 55:37.9 | |||
3. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 56:50.8 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - MacDonald Caity | Ford Fiesta ST | MAXYrally.com.au | 55:09.7 | ||
2. | Reynolds Kody - Staltari Anthony | Subaru Impreza | 55:37.9 | |||
3. | Flood Gregory - Flood Deeann | Mitsubishi Lancer | 57:55.0 |
1. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 56:50.8 | |||
2. | Percival Andrew - Pearce Jim | Honda Civic | 58:43.8 | |||
3. | Stringer Lance - van Saarloos Jace | Nissan Silvia S13 | 58:52.9 |
Western Australia 2WD #8 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #7
14. 11. 2015 • entries/finish - 35/18 • gravel 90,46 km
1. | Travers Mark - Tierney Lee | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 1:08:55.3 | |||
2. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:10:20.9 | |||
3. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 1:10:23.4 |
1. | Travers Mark - Tierney Lee | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 1:08:55.3 | |||
2. | Flood Gregory - Flood Deeann | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:13:53.7 | |||
3. | Reynolds Kody - Staltari Anthony | Subaru Impreza | 1:21:43.3 |
1. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:10:20.9 | |||
2. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 1:10:23.4 | |||
3. | Douglas Kiel - Smith Justin | Holden Commodore | 1:11:30.4 |
Western Australia 2WD #8 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #7
15. 11. 2014 • entries/finish - 25/14 • gravel 84,44 km
1. | Wright Julian - Helm Paul | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 57:47 | |||
2. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 59:54 | |||
3. | Rattenbury Carl - Rattenbury Tracey | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:00:02 |
1. | Iriks Leo - Dixon Stephen | Ford Escort | 1:05:13 | |||
2. | Foster Aaron - Foster Karel | Hyundai Excel | 1:06:19 |
1. | Wright Julian - Helm Paul | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 57:47 | |||
2. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 59:54 | |||
3. | Rattenbury Carl - Rattenbury Tracey | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:00:02 |
Western Australia 2WD #7 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #6
16. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 34/? • gravel 84,66 km
1. | Douglas Kiel - Louden Marc | Holden Commodore VS | ||||
2. | Wade Stephen - Davies Mark | Ford Fiesta ST | ||||
3. | Iriks Leo - Dixon Stephen | Ford Escort MK2 |
1. | Travers Mark - Travers Angelina | Toyota Sprinter | ||||
2. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Black Sharon | Ford Escort | ||||
3. | Rattenbury Carl - Rattenbury Tracey | Ford Escort MK1 |
Clubman Cup Series - WA #6
26. 11. 2011 • entries/finish - 19/11 • gravel
1. | Sleep Kevin - Paynter Anthony | Honda Civic | 48:16 | |||
2. | Chudleigh Trevor - Adams Tamara | Toyota Sprinter | 48:28 | |||
3. | Vass Stephen - Meredith Richard | Datsun 1600 | 49:09 |
1. | Sleep Kevin - Paynter Anthony | Honda Civic | 48:16 | |||
2. | Chudleigh Trevor - Adams Tamara | Toyota Sprinter | 48:28 | |||
3. | Vass Stephen - Meredith Richard | Datsun 1600 | 49:09 |
Clubman Cup Series - WA #5
27. 11. 2004 • entries/finish - 30/19 • gravel
1. | Box Nicholas - Payne Todd | Toyota Corolla Levin | 43:56 | |||
2. | Heyring Toby - Turner Peter | Hyundai Lantra | 44:21 | |||
3. | Iriks Leo - Glover Rhian | Ford Escort | 45:08 |
1. | Box Nicholas - Payne Todd | Toyota Corolla Levin | 43:56 | |||
2. | Heyring Toby - Turner Peter | Hyundai Lantra | 44:21 | |||
3. | Iriks Leo - Glover Rhian | Ford Escort | 45:08 |
Clubman Cup Series - WA
1. 11. 2002 • entries/finish - 43/32 • gravel
1. | Lowther Simon - Coleman Jeremy | Toyota Corolla | 47:24 | |||
2. | Leighton Duncan - Leighton David | Ford Escort | 47:39 | |||
3. | Anderson Christopher - Lithgo Joel | Nissan Sunny GTi | 48:02 |
1. | Lowther Simon - Coleman Jeremy | Toyota Corolla | 47:24 | |||
2. | Leighton Duncan - Leighton David | Ford Escort | 47:39 | |||
3. | Anderson Christopher - Lithgo Joel | Nissan Sunny GTi | 48:02 |