Sachsen Rallye National
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #3
20. 5. 2023, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • asphalt
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #3 • ADMV Sachsen #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #4
21. 5. 2022, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • entries/finish - 23/14 • asphalt 59,60 km
1. | Limpert Hans - Limpert Max | BMW 320 iS E30 | AC Ebern | 35:37.6 | ||
2. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:41.9 | |||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 36:04.6 |
1. | Kremkau Domenic - Gruber Marcel | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 38:36.8 | ||
2. | Melzer Mike - Stauch Marcel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 39:48.2 | ||
3. | Dulleck Mirko - Dulleck Patrick | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 40:11.5 |
1. | Stöckel Paul - Lein Justin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 44:00.7 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 36:04.6 | ||
2. | Stöckel Paul - Lein Justin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 44:00.7 | |||
3. | Ziegler Jens - Ziegler Jana | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 46:14.8 |
Germany others
30. 5. 2015, Zwickau • entries/finish - 26/22 • asphalt 27,18 km
1. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | VMC Plauen | 16:25.5 | ||
2. | Gersdorf Stefan - Preiß Michael | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Team DMV e.V. | 16:26.0 | ||
3. | Braun Ringo - Braun Natalie | Opel Astra GSi 16V | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 16:45.3 |
Germany others
10. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 42/35 • asphalt 29,24 km
1. | Jetzt Werner - Kees Ramona | Fiat 131 Abarth | 17:01.2 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:08.1 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:13.2 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #4 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #3
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2005, Zwickau • entries/finish - 24/15 • asphalt 83,75 km
1. | Galle Danny - Ose Dirk | Opel Kadett C | 53:10.3 | |||
2. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 53:12.0 | |||
3. | Flach Jens - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS | 55:31.4 |
1. | Galle Danny - Ose Dirk | Opel Kadett C | 53:10.3 | |||
2. | Flach Jens - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS | 55:31.4 | |||
3. | Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 56:15.9 |
1. | Flach Jens - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS | 55:31.4 | |||
2. | Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 56:15.9 | |||
3. | Keller Lars - Göckeritz Mario | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 56:42.4 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #2
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Zwickau • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt 88,60 km
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 54:21.7 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 55:38.5 | |||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 56:24.3 |
1. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 54:21.7 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 55:38.5 | |||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 56:24.3 |
1. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | 1:04:19.3 | |||
2. | Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico | Trabant P601 | 1:09:02.5 |
1. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | 55:38.5 | |||
2. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 56:24.3 | |||
3. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 56:49.2 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #2
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2003, Zwickau • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 99,14 km
1. | Seidler Kjeld - Larsen Jess | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:02:54.5 | |||
2. | Eichenauer Nico - Scholz Heiko | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:03:32.8 | |||
3. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 1:03:46.0 |
1. | Eichenauer Nico - Scholz Heiko | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:03:32.8 | |||
2. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 1:03:46.0 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Walker Sebastian | Renault Clio Williams | 1:03:52.7 |
1. | Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario | Trabant P601 | 1:09:55.8 | |||
2. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | 1:10:05.9 | |||
3. | Schröder Michael - Baumann Marcel | Trabant P601 | 1:16:41.0 |
1. | Eichenauer Nico - Scholz Heiko | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:03:32.8 | |||
2. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 1:03:46.0 | |||
3. | Tröger Sven - Tröger Jens | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 1:04:25.9 |