Sdr. Vium Rallysprint
Denmark others
10. 6. 2023, Sønder Vium • Ikast & omegns Motor Klub • entries/finish - 31/27 • asphalt
1. | Petersen Jan - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 10:17.3 | |||
2. | Therkildsen Schlüter Mikkel - Ladefoged Mathilde | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | 10:20.2 | |||
3. | Rosenlund Jensen Søren - Willadsen Emma | Mitsubishi Mirage Open N | 10:30.1 |
Denmark others
18. 6. 2022, Ringkøbing • entries/finish - 30/26 • asphalt
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Nedergaard Line | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 9:59.1 | |||
2. | Saust Oliver - Holm Rasmussen Peter | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 10:30.4 | |||
3. | Pleidrup Dennis - Pleidrup Cicilie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 10:33.0 |
Denmark others
22. 6. 2019, Sdr.Vium • Ikast & omegns Motor Klub • entries/finish - 30/25 • asphalt
1. | Kragh Ib - Kammersgaard Ditte | Škoda Fabia R5 | 9:59.076 | |||
2. | Nielsen Rasmus - Pedersen Brian | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 10:48.592 | |||
3. | Venning Chris - Thygesen Nadia | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 10:52.985 |
Denmark others
16. 6. 2018, Sdr. Vium • entries/finish - 23/16 • asphalt 12,75 km
1. | Baltzer Jensen Nicolai - Ryttergård Jensen Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 11:06.1 | |||
2. | Møller Allan - Rasmussen Anja | BMW 320i Compact E36 | 11:30.0 | |||
3. | Løvstrup Jacobsen Jan - Jønck Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:30.8 |
Denmark others
17. 6. 2017, Esbjerg • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt
1. | Pleidrup Dennis - Boiskov Verner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 10:12.9 | |||
2. | Jensen Carsten - Kjeldsen Andreas | Renault Clio RS R3T | 10:46.3 | |||
3. | Qvist Jesper - Ravn Olelsen Rene | BMW 323 Ti Compact | 11:06.0 |
Denmark others
18. 6. – 18. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt
1. | Madsen Kenneth - Haulrik Sarah | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 10:07.2 | |||
2. | Pleidrup Dennis - Leutenberger Madsen Jacob | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 10:14.2 | |||
3. | Simonsen Johnny - Jensen Jens Erik | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 10:42.6 |
Denmark others
13. 6. 2015 • entries/finish - 23/20 • asphalt
1. | Meldgaard Tage - Lindgaard Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 10:41.0 | |||
2. | Borel Erik - Rothe Hansen Thomas | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 10:48.1 | |||
3. | Søndergaard Harald - Hedevang Jesper | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 10:58.6 |
Denmark others
28. 6. 2014 • Ikast & omegns Motor Klub • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt
1. | Jensen Carsten - Molderup Nicolai | Renault Clio R3 | 10:30.012 | |||
2. | Qvist Jesper - Hansen Nick | Renault Clio II | 10:41.855 | |||
3. | Broberg Sørensen Kasper - Lundberg Pia | Citroën C2 R2 | 10:56.904 |
Denmark sprint #4
15. 9. 2013, Ringkøbing • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 28,00 km
1. | Pedersen Johnny - Kristiansen Rene | BMW M3 E30 | 19:43.715 | |||
2. | Pallesen René - Kjær Peter | Renault Clio F2000 | 20:01.733 | |||
3. | Jensen Carsten - ? | Renault Clio R3 | 20:30.156 |
Denmark others
22. 6. 2013, Sonder Vium • Ikast & omegns Motor Klub • entries/finish - 20/17 • asphalt
1. | Siersbæk Alex - Nielsen Kasper | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 14:33.907 | |||
2. | Søndergaard Harald - Hedevang Jesper | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 14:43.586 | |||
3. | Jørgensen Niels Jørgen - Hansen Allan | Opel Manta 200 | 14:51.076 |
Denmark others
16. 6. 2012, Sdr. Vium • Ikast & omegns Motor Klub • entries/finish - 18/15 • asphalt
1. | Matzen Sune - Le Fevre Therese | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 8:30.265 | |||
2. | Søndergaard Harald - Hedevang Jesper | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 8:40.417 | |||
3. | Qvist Jesper - Buhl Nielsen Kristina | Renault Clio II | 8:41.811 |
Best three out of four heats counted for final classification
Denmark others
16. 6. 2012, Sdr. Vium • Ikast & omegns Motor Klub • entries/finish - 14/14 • asphalt
1. | Matzen Sune - ? | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 2:48.364 | |||
2. | Søndergaard Harald - ? | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 2:49.427 | |||
3. | Qvist Jesper - ? | Renault Clio II | 2:55.692 |
Denmark others
25. 6. 2011, Sdr. Vium • Ikast & omegns Motor Klub • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt
1. | Broberg Sørensen Michael - Lundberg Pia | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 6:58.133 | |||
2. | Pleidrup Dennis - Buhl Nielsen Kristina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 7:07.592 | |||
3. | Pedersen Dan - Nørremark Lise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 7:31.480 |
Germany others
26. 6. 2010, Sdr. Vium • Ikast & omegns Motor Klub • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt
1. | Vendelboe Bjarne - Rasmussen Kenneth | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 7:34.839 | |||
2. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Enevoldsen Janne | Peugeot 205 Maxi | 7:39.114 | |||
3. | Mejer Kurt - Mølgaard Jensen Bo | Volvo 242 Turbo | 7:45.834 |
Denmark sprint
21. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Madsen Brian - ? | Peugeot 106 Maxi | ||||
2. | Kragh Ib - ? | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 |