Waldviertel Rallyesprint
Austria Challenge #2 • Austria Historic Challenge #2 • Austria Junior Challenge #2 • Austria Trophy #2
2. 6. 2018, Langenlois • entries/finish - 44/28 • gravel 69,31 km
1. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 41:51.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 42:08.2 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 43:17.0 |
1. | Mühlberger Roman - Totschnig Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MCL 68 | 44:05.5 | ||
2. | Holzer Riccardo - Palmsteiner Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 44:47.0 | ||
3. | Franz Michael - Franz Markus | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 46:34.5 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 41:51.8 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 43:17.0 | ||
3. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 323 GT-R | 44:24.0 |
2. | Franz Michael - Franz Markus | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 46:34.5 | |||
3. | Hochstöger Christian - Lindtner Christian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 50:14.6 |
1. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Schenkenfelden | 50:17.5 | ||
2. | Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert - Ettel Bernhard | Porsche 911 SC | 51:54.9 | |||
3. | Fragner Gerhard - Stütz Stefanie | Mazda 323 4WD | Rallye Club Mühlviertel | 54:27.4 |
Austria Challenge #3 • Austria Historic Challenge #3 • Austria Junior Challenge #3 • Austria Trophy #3 • Niederösterreichische Trophy #3
3. 6. 2017, Langenlois • entries/finish - 51/37 • asphalt 46,32 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 26:15.2 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallye Club Perg | 27:04.5 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 28:21.8 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 28:43.0 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 28:56.9 | |||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Ettel Christina | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 29:17.0 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallye Club Perg | 27:04.5 | ||
2. | Kroneder Markus - Zehetbauer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 28:50.9 | ||
3. | Holzer Riccardo - Palmsteiner Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 28:54.6 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 28:43.0 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Ettel Christina | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 29:17.0 | ||
3. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 29:46.5 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 30:56.4 | ||
2. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Schenkenfelden | 33:23.5 | ||
3. | Gschwandner Georg - Hofbauer Stephan | Volvo 244 Turbo | MCL 68 | 33:49.3 |