Nattkröken
Sweden #4 • Sweden Junior #4
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2022, Fagersta • Fagersta MK • entries/finish - 77/44 • gravel 103,94 km
1. | Adielsson Mattias - Bengtsson Maja | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | M-Sport Ford WRT | 55:53.5 | ||
2. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 55:55.7 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Eilertsen Roger | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brynildsen Motorsport | 56:27.9 |
1. | Adielsson Mattias - Bengtsson Maja | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | M-Sport Ford WRT | 55:53.5 | ||
2. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 55:55.7 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Eilertsen Roger | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brynildsen Motorsport | 56:27.9 |
1. | Nordh Albin - Bäck Christoffer | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:01:52.9 | |||
2. | Hägg Lukas - Borgqvist Daniel | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:04:16.2 | |||
3. | Nordström Isac - Borhammar Karl-Johan | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:06:00.2 |
Svenska Rallycupen #4
21. 8. 2021 • Fagersta MK • entries/finish - 96/77 • gravel
1. | Andervang Stig - Eriksson Robin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 19:46.9 | |||
2. | Grahn Fredrik - Buskas Karlsson Madelene | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:04.4 | |||
3. | Saarinen Jari - Carlsson Christer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 20:17.5 |
Historiska Rallybilar #4 • Historiska Rallycupen #9 • Klassiska RallyCupen #9
5. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 68/43 • gravel
1. | Wisti Mikael - Wisti Mathias | Volvo 240 | 34:15.5 | |||
2. | Nilsson Anders - Schlegel Per | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 34:40.8 | |||
3. | Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson Torbjörn | Opel Ascona 400 | 35:05.2 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #9
22. 10. 2016 • Fagersta MK • entries/finish - 165/51 • gravel
1. | Westlund Janne - Jansson Anita | Volvo 242 | 37:01.2 | |||
2. | Wisti Mikael - Wisti Monika | Volvo 242 | Gullvalla Rallyteam | 37:02.4 | ||
3. | Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes | Volvo 240 | Team Tia Racing | 37:49.0 |
7-klubbars #5
30. 8. 2014 • entries/finish - 73/61 • gravel
1. | Wikström Tommy - Persson Nicklas | Volkswagen Golf | 16:46.6 | |||
2. | Pettersson Tomas Lången - Knutar Peter | Ford Escort MK2 | 16:48.6 | |||
3. | Westlund Janne - Jansson Anita | Volvo 242 | 17:16.1 |
Sweden others
14. 6. 1980, Fagersta • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 54,00 km
1. | Hagman Jan - ? | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MK Rimo | 32:26 | ||
2. | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Spjuth Ragnar | Opel Ascona B | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 32:35 | ||
3. | Blomqvist Björn - ? | Opel | Huddinge MK | 32:36 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1972, Fagersta • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Danielsson Bror - ? | BMW 2002 |