Super Prime Rubén Dumot
Super Prime #3
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2022, Autodromo Victor Rubén Dumot • entries/finish - 37/32 • gravel 20,00 km
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 12:51.31 | ||
2. | Ortega E. Miguel - Ortega M. Miguel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team la Renga | 12:59.49 | ||
3. | Weiler Tiago - Gomez Eduardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Abel Preparaciones | 13:01.69 |
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 12:51.31 | ||
2. | Ortega E. Miguel - Ortega M. Miguel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team la Renga | 12:59.49 | ||
3. | Weiler Tiago - Gomez Eduardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Abel Preparaciones | 13:01.69 |
Super Prime #2
28. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 38/33 • gravel 20,00 km
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 12:46.17 | |||
2. | Weiler Tiago - Gomez Eduardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 13:05.92 | |||
3. | Ortega Luis - Gadea Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 13:06.36 |
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 12:46.17 | |||
2. | Weiler Tiago - Gomez Eduardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 13:05.92 | |||
3. | Ortega Luis - Gadea Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 13:06.36 |
Super Prime #4
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020 • entries/finish - 58/52 • gravel
1. | Saba Gustavo - Mussano Fernando | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 11:06.01 | |||
2. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Ynsfran Alejandro | Hyundai i20 R5 | 11:09.41 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | 11:10.57 |
1. | Saba Gustavo - Mussano Fernando | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 11:06.01 | |||
2. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Ynsfran Alejandro | Hyundai i20 R5 | 11:09.41 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | 11:10.57 |
Super Prime #3
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2020, Autódromo Victor Rubén Dumot • entries/finish - 57/55 • gravel
1. | Saba Gustavo - Canillas Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 13:51.71 | |||
2. | Zaldivar Miguel Jr. - Cuevas Facundo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 13:57.23 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Aguilera Victor | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 14:00.30 |
1. | Saba Gustavo - Canillas Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 13:51.71 | |||
2. | Zaldivar Miguel Jr. - Cuevas Facundo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 13:57.23 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Aguilera Victor | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 14:00.30 |
Super Prime #2
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Autódromo Victor Rubén Dumot • entries/finish - 55/48 • gravel
1. | Saba Gustavo - Canillas Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 14:50.52 | |||
2. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Fiore Matias | Hyundai i20 R5 | 14:54.75 | |||
3. | Alonso Agustín - Fabiani Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | 15:00.21 |
1. | Saba Gustavo - Canillas Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 14:50.52 | |||
2. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Fiore Matias | Hyundai i20 R5 | 14:54.75 | |||
3. | Alonso Agustín - Fabiani Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | 15:00.21 |
Super Prime #4
3. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 63/41 • gravel
1. | Chiriani Fabrizio - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 4:35.1 | |||
2. | Garcete Sergio - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 4:39.3 | |||
3. | Saba Gustavo - Zuleta Fernando | Škoda Fabia R5 | 4:40.4 |
1. | Chiriani Fabrizio - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 4:35.1 | |||
2. | Garcete Sergio - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 4:39.3 | |||
3. | Saba Gustavo - Zuleta Fernando | Škoda Fabia R5 | 4:40.4 |
Paraguay Regional #4
12. 6. 2016, Autodromo Ruben Dumot • entries/finish - 113/45 • gravel
1. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Zaldivar Fabrizio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 7:08.3 | |||
2. | Ortega E. Miguel - Ortega M. Miguel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 7:17.8 | |||
3. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 7:22.1 |
1. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Zaldivar Fabrizio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 7:08.3 | |||
2. | Ortega E. Miguel - Ortega M. Miguel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 7:17.8 | |||
3. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 7:22.1 |
Super Prime 2WD #6 • Super Prime 4WD #6 • Super Prime UTV #6
28. 11. – 29. 11. 2015 • entries/finish - 35/? • gravel
1. | Maune German - Villalba Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:14.7 | |||
2. | Martínez Jr. César - Delfino Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 6:34.9 | |||
3. | Garcia Jose - Verdina Horacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
1. | Bogado Carlos - Campos Javier | Volkswagen Gol | 6:33.4 | |||
2. | Wieler Matthew - Kasper Konrad | Suzuki Swift | 6:40.2 | |||
3. | Kikuchi Reinaldo - Reguera Jose | Honda Civic |
1. | Ruiz Diaz Victor - Balmelli Mathias | Autocross Agua | 7:05.4 | |||
2. | Rosner Bruno - Tishler Ricardo | Autocross Agua | 7:15.8 | |||
3. | Benitez Diego - Benitez Carlos | Autocross Agua |
Event without overall results
Super Prime 4WD #6
29. 11. – 30. 11. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Super Prime 4WD #4
12. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Saba Gustavo - Dumot Norman | Škoda Fabia S2000 | ||||
2. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Zaldivar Miguel Jr. | Ford Fiesta S2000 |