Rallye Monts et Coteaux
France Cup
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2023, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 134/104 • asphalt 114,20 km - (cancelled 13,10 km)
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon Eric | Citroën C4 WRC | 59:01.3 | |||
2. | Bonfils Hugo - Michelier Anne-Lise | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:00:10.0 | |||
3. | Riberon Sylvain - Berger Floriane | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:00:23.3 |
France Cup
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2022, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 149/108 • asphalt 116,00 km
1. | André Stéphane - Fayard Anthony | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:05:10.2 | |||
2. | Riberon Sylvain - Berger Floriane | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:05:26.9 | |||
3. | Alemany Sébastien - Alemany Emma | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:25.4 |
France Cup
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2021, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 108/70 • asphalt 116,00 km
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:04:44.3 | |||
2. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:07:41.4 | |||
3. | Bonnefond Patrice - Duc Kévin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:09:00.7 |
France Cup
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 104/69 • asphalt 121,20 km - (cancelled 27,80 km)
1. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:46.9 | |||
2. | Delorme Francis - Delorme Cyrielle | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:00:51.5 | |||
3. | Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:01:14.3 |
Stage 1 and 2 cancelled due to ice. Crew 2 and 41 went off in stage 1.
France Cup
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2018, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 138/86 • asphalt 109,00 km
1. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:41.3 | |||
2. | Crepy Mickaël - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Renault Clio R3 | 1:12:54.0 | |||
3. | Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:12:56.7 |
France Cup
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2017, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 156/98 • asphalt 109,00 km
1. | Bonnefond Patrice - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:03.9 | |||
2. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:13.7 | |||
3. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:02:58.2 |
France Cup
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2016, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 132/88 • asphalt 100,26 km
1. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Devaux Thierry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:08:30.5 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Vauclare Frédéric | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:09:14.0 | |||
3. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:09:59.4 |
France Cup
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2015, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 119/74 • asphalt 117,50 km
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:03:59.1 | |||
2. | Bonnefond Patrice - Guerin Mathieu | Peugeot 206 CC | 1:08:04.5 | |||
3. | Mossière Lionel - Gueugnon Gilles | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:09:39.2 |
France Cup
14. 11. – 15. 11. 2014, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 120/73 • asphalt 112,90 km
1. | Salanon David - Fargier Sandra | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:04:59.4 | |||
2. | Thoral Didier - Favre Frédérick | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:08:07.0 | |||
3. | Cassagne Fabien - Baldasso Anthony | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:11:25.7 |
France Cup
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2013, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 141/90 • asphalt 108,70 km
1. | Salanon David - Fargier Sandra | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:06:16.0 | |||
2. | Riberon Sylvain - Heysters David | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:07:47.1 | |||
3. | Mougin Antonin - Grandjean Mélanie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:48.3 |
France Cup
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2012, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 168/102 • asphalt 110,90 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Gachet Philippe | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | 58:21.5 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:02:57.7 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Combe Gilles | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:03:23.6 |
France Cup
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2011, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 146/101 • asphalt 102,90 km
1. | Roussat Pierre-Edouard - Guillarme Frédéric | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 56:50.4 | |||
2. | Faure Gilles - Maras David | Opel Corsa S1600 | 57:47.1 | |||
3. | Mougin Antonin - Bronner Kévin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 57:54.5 |
France Cup
20. 11. 2010, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 131/93 • asphalt 96,60 km - (cancelled 30,70 km)
1. | Salanon David - Fargier Sandra | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 38:21.1 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Joram Solène | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 39:26.4 | |||
3. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 40:12.2 |