Rallye du Sillon
France Cup
6. 7. 2014, Fay-de-Bretagne • Ecurie 37 IGOL • asphalt
France Cup
30. 6. 2013, Fay-de-Bretagne • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 77/66 • asphalt 38,16 km
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:20.8 | |||
2. | Guenec Romain - Touret Romain | Citroën C2 GT | 22:41.6 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 208 R2 | 22:52.2 |
France Cup
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2012, Fay-de-Bretagne • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 60/51 • asphalt 37,80 km
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:44.8 | |||
2. | Cordillot Florian - Gallier Charlène | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:00.7 | |||
3. | Alerini Paul - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:07.8 |
France Cup
24. 7. 2011, Fay-de-Bretagne • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 54/40 • asphalt
1. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 21:07.3 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Francois Dorine | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:22.4 | |||
3. | Cordillot Florian - Guyochet Benoît | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:32.7 |
France Cup
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Fay-de-Bretagne • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 53/45 • asphalt
1. | Longépé Bruno - Plaire Béatrice | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:45.1 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Francois Dorine | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:27.2 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:30.8 |
France Cup
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009, Fay-de-Bretagne • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 57/43 • asphalt
1. | Longépé Bruno - Plaire Béatrice | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 21:37.9 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Clio S1600 | 22:11.5 | |||
3. | Souffez Jean-Luc - Sellin Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:34.6 |
France Cup
8. 6. 2008, Malville • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 93/69 • asphalt
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:41.9 | |||
2. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 22:04.0 | |||
3. | Faucher Mickaël - Metois Gilles | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:14.0 |
France Cup
1. 7. 2007, Malville • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 61/51 • asphalt
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:06.3 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:42.9 | |||
3. | Thabard Steve - Rousseau Benoit | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 24:18.5 |
France Cup
2. 7. 2006, Malville • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:25.9 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:35.7 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 S16 | 21:06.8 |
France Cup
4. 7. 2005, Malville • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 76/61 • asphalt
1. | Deslandes David - Asselot Frédérique | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:39.0 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 21:09.1 | |||
3. | Morilleau Bernard - Ravon Bruno | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:17.1 |
France Cup
20. 6. 2004, Malville • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 74/58 • asphalt
1. | Deborde Jacky - Burot Joël | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 16:41.9 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 17:23.5 | |||
3. | Morilleau Bernard - Guinel Jean-Pierre | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 17:31.0 |